Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 501,193 tracked players.
EU (73.79%)
NA (17.53%)
ASIA (8.68%)
 EU Server: 369,832
 NA Server: 87,870
 SEA Server: 43,491
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
STAR Kitakaze45,7270.722.5348.18%
STAR Edinburgh40,9480.524.0052.45%
Ragnarok62,5570.783.5452.05%
Ignis Purgatio64,6850.813.4252.77%
Austin71,3271.016.0154.62%
Roon CLR75,4130.330.3333.33%
North Carolina CLR84,4421.000.00100.00%
ARP Nachi34,6310.651.2150.73%
Georgia82,2220.963.3554.54%
Eastern Dragon35,1800.621.3951.07%
Ship Smasha40,2080.703.7751.67%
AL Yukikaze40,1030.960.9854.52%
ARP Maya51,6240.743.1954.19%
Cross of Dorn57,4100.764.1553.38%
AL Montpelier48,3060.736.5354.39%
Southern Dragon36,8380.671.2551.03%
HSF Hiei51,6511.022.3857.12%
Ragnar74,8411.015.1958.77%
Sevastopol79,7790.813.8153.47%
Salem70,7420.803.6849.71%
Neustrashimy46,4150.922.3555.66%
Black47,2020.941.3158.89%
ARP Haguro32,5490.621.1450.00%
AL Sov. Rossiya71,3750.741.8751.01%
HSF Harekaze31,0540.690.6851.94%
ARP Takao42,7120.650.9252.19%
ARP Hiei39,2220.801.5253.21%
AL Littorio66,9250.864.2954.35%
Alabama ST76,9291.095.1361.31%
ARP Ashigara33,8220.631.1350.46%
Flint53,9251.144.6361.23%
ARP Haruna39,5260.821.4253.18%
California58,5490.854.5553.64%
Shinonome31,6160.930.0155.73%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,7750.711.2354.26%
ARP Kirishima39,7070.801.3853.29%
ARP Myōkō36,6630.761.5852.56%
ARP Kongō42,1720.901.5254.59%
Texas43,7750.913.3855.35%
ARP Yamato87,8790.742.5849.10%
Småland52,5180.965.8957.90%
55,3730.762.6151.21%
Z-4251,8850.863.0358.25%
Forrest Sherman64,7130.823.0652.40%
Smolensk84,2180.883.5651.08%
Gibraltar77,9140.893.6254.06%
Puerto Rico71,3270.714.0051.98%
Mecklenburg106,0560.964.4254.37%
Incomparable99,9141.033.6355.17%
Max Immelmann99,5030.934.5053.21%
Gorizia42,1060.731.2052.51%
Admiral Makarov40,6740.742.2653.96%
Alaska B66,1720.792.9254.32%
Pommern B67,2400.722.5651.29%
Jean Bart B87,3720.933.8353.37%
Kearsarge B79,8230.843.7153.68%
Loyang B29,1780.692.0453.69%
Asashio B58,7500.880.1054.60%
Cossack B37,1860.850.5054.38%
Atago B51,0780.752.3854.03%
Mainz B56,7030.754.2353.25%
Tirpitz B57,6200.752.8651.95%
Massachusetts B71,5871.015.7857.10%
Chkalov B65,3950.876.6354.17%
Kaga B72,8390.993.2155.08%
Graf Zeppelin B60,3230.904.7753.15%
Saipan B73,3350.944.1655.59%
Sims B26,4960.621.9853.12%
Boise46,7820.882.2954.74%
Scharnhorst B52,5170.842.9753.70%
Shinonome B26,2540.930.0253.38%
Dunkerque B55,4401.013.5555.88%
Yoshino B81,1680.723.0949.20%
Napoli B71,2370.792.9552.44%
Atlanta B37,5920.794.2254.46%
Bagration42,9170.593.8453.53%
Nottingham61,0481.000.8165.08%
San Diego53,6690.896.7556.03%
Renown '4454,7940.994.2654.01%
Daisen78,5240.923.1152.85%
Illinois85,6650.955.4956.02%
Pyotr Bagration47,3160.664.8652.13%
Hampshire46,4840.713.8851.77%
Rochester53,1060.766.7054.11%
V. I. Lenin73,2071.075.9152.17%
Flandre66,8710.885.8155.16%
Constellation58,5340.795.2653.30%
Hornet69,1720.973.4852.93%
Collingwood65,2170.992.1855.33%
ZF-641,7260.831.8452.36%
Admiral Schröder61,2390.795.1256.24%
Sun Yat-Sen71,2570.713.6152.68%
Iwami74,4440.782.9252.48%
HSF Harekaze II35,5300.800.1554.35%
Ochakov41,8800.644.1551.64%
Belfast '4341,8160.622.8252.18%
Congress46,7250.664.8854.39%
Borodino69,2010.904.8656.56%
Anhalt64,2370.873.9053.59%
Champagne75,5290.883.3053.65%
Alabama VL84,2901.206.4364.69%
Colossus95,6481.365.1262.34%
Saipan69,6571.004.7853.77%
Duke of York54,8200.842.4052.04%
Dido35,2910.813.2955.53%
Ise49,5560.885.9356.51%
Repulse55,4310.931.8454.43%
Kirov32,9730.710.8754.33%
AL Avrora37,4641.560.0652.79%
Yoshino82,3560.713.0649.70%
Z-4439,4760.661.0949.35%
AL Azuma76,2170.722.8053.15%
Ägir64,7990.752.8153.42%
Tulsa57,0210.743.3653.70%
Wujing75,5260.792.9652.02%
Hizen74,2930.741.5650.26%
Giuseppe Verdi72,7860.822.7253.27%
Kearsarge79,8400.832.9253.27%
I-5637,8780.810.0052.69%
Fenyang38,2860.665.5852.18%
Asashio58,7210.860.0854.43%
Z-3537,4100.731.8854.15%
Wukong49,0600.622.9650.72%
Lazo49,0950.761.7552.57%
Mainz58,8640.773.9954.35%
Tiger '5945,7320.785.8656.86%
Anchorage50,7210.652.7051.64%
Lenin68,9250.994.9256.32%
Brandenburg66,9680.955.1354.73%
Jean Bart86,5580.973.6253.64%
Massachusetts69,9280.995.4156.38%
Kaga71,8540.983.9654.55%
Graf Zeppelin61,4230.884.9652.26%
Ark Royal45,1530.964.5756.20%
Enterprise70,1031.217.0158.29%
Huron28,6850.851.4056.56%
Tashkent '3936,3770.960.5261.17%
Cossack37,9170.850.2654.14%
Maya49,0870.923.5758.44%
Weimar47,5060.862.6056.38%
Hyūga68,0741.051.6957.48%
Nelson63,8740.991.6455.53%
Florida59,5780.894.7954.00%
Karl von Schönberg31,7730.871.6957.46%
Mysore39,1800.914.4858.02%
London35,6260.712.9653.62%
Novorossiysk55,1721.012.5954.96%
Mikoyan24,1180.561.1151.34%
Varyag25,6640.920.0054.47%
Gato72,1241.410.0060.46%
Friesland52,3080.834.0453.61%
Vampire II55,1210.901.8755.41%
51,4170.712.1052.79%
Hayate51,5800.852.0152.67%
Druid68,3961.103.2958.76%
Somers60,6340.900.1956.00%
Brisbane61,8320.805.8352.35%
Stalingrad95,9561.024.5157.99%
Azuma79,6460.802.9653.77%
Napoli67,1980.802.8452.44%
Colbert80,4320.934.5953.46%
Plymouth65,4330.872.7854.22%
Alaska69,5020.843.2155.74%
Slava108,1030.954.5253.83%
Shikishima111,9520.993.7156.09%
Bourgogne116,3611.144.0057.09%
Thunderer105,7460.843.1151.30%
Ohio99,3531.004.4455.91%
Malta101,3351.054.7353.21%
Franklin D. Roosevelt110,3911.004.2855.07%
Velos42,3560.832.7052.66%
Paolo Emilio50,9351.050.8054.02%
51,9570.804.2054.10%
Benham52,8961.010.9656.23%
Dalian59,7460.733.7951.83%
Hector53,3160.683.5955.08%
Kronshtadt69,1920.821.2056.44%
Siegfried75,9320.912.7856.95%
Carnot68,7720.752.7553.90%
Vallejo69,4790.705.2754.07%
Bajie81,4590.861.8753.53%
Musashi90,2780.941.0754.93%
Marco Polo73,8150.722.0050.52%
Pommern68,4220.752.3551.56%
Marlborough77,8580.732.3350.64%
Missouri71,5780.882.8454.88%
S-18931,3020.580.0052.86%
Alliance28,4790.530.0054.59%
Loyang28,3490.680.7053.10%
Orkan31,9540.721.7052.97%
Z-3932,1530.851.0955.83%
Le Terrible38,4230.830.3753.39%
Kidd32,5060.744.7355.60%
Irian55,6960.783.4553.17%
Almirante Grau53,6890.848.9855.50%
Mikhail Kutuzov56,3120.802.4554.25%
53,5940.748.1854.56%
Prinz Eugen40,3320.582.2251.56%
Bayard62,4660.903.7456.02%
Cheshire51,9180.736.6954.94%
Wichita48,8430.764.6654.86%
Atlântico73,0391.025.2156.44%
Poltava60,9490.963.8655.80%
Kii57,9680.753.4752.38%
Roma63,4740.832.4254.08%
Odin64,1850.895.4454.71%
Gascogne60,7690.772.3751.92%
Vanguard62,1000.753.8252.02%
Alabama59,5380.803.4153.19%
Sanzang65,6930.913.8151.75%
Chkalov78,7491.146.2958.07%
Aquila86,0661.174.0458.84%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)83,7281.3718.9660.92%
Indomitable72,9690.954.8853.70%
Enterprise (Old)74,6061.1321.2559.45%
Haida30,4400.840.6755.11%
Leningrad33,2860.840.3055.29%
Yūdachi35,0690.730.1854.28%
FR2530,7990.831.3553.09%
Nueve de Julio44,8260.842.1953.94%
Tokachi38,8340.862.8254.94%
Duca degli Abruzzi42,7580.841.0654.50%
München45,0240.742.2854.11%
Toulon45,0100.843.3656.01%
Belfast53,6201.091.8159.30%
Indianapolis34,2100.651.4551.60%
Yukon59,8590.943.3054.64%
Ashitaka60,1980.910.6153.13%
Scharnhorst54,5941.012.0554.48%
Strasbourg59,6630.882.1053.61%
Hood53,2000.882.7153.10%
W. Virginia '4158,9150.991.8256.72%
Kaga (Old)74,2901.5717.9162.83%
Saipan (Old)54,6321.0825.3360.52%
Anshan28,1710.820.5155.30%
Juruá28,0720.850.0555.02%
Leone27,3480.690.5452.89%
T-6133,6301.020.9558.29%
Aigle27,1500.730.2151.91%
Gallant26,6220.790.0153.31%
Monaghan26,8930.801.9454.75%
Huanghe33,2900.783.9454.52%
Perth36,5420.841.1655.79%
34,7400.772.4655.46%
Molotov38,4460.810.9153.94%
Duca d'Aosta31,2190.711.1353.20%
Admiral Graf Spee36,2290.761.3455.25%
De Grasse36,3070.751.4153.93%
Mutsu50,9800.881.0453.63%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,6470.933.0153.81%
Dunkerque49,5270.891.6454.11%
Arizona54,6401.041.0957.03%
Erich Loewenhardt51,7961.084.6059.47%
Béarn49,9651.2510.3263.98%
Okhotnik27,8890.980.0754.86%
Hill29,7780.962.2257.72%
Krasny Krym28,2180.681.1653.25%
Yahagi29,0150.731.9155.05%
Genova27,3610.671.4552.65%
Exeter31,0350.793.4555.89%
Rio de Janeiro51,4811.130.0055.50%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,1291.002.2254.01%
Giulio Cesare60,2121.382.1361.15%
Agincourt51,4531.230.0059.07%
Oklahoma43,3640.892.0754.64%
Siroco26,0250.860.2154.40%
Viribus Unitis50,9951.120.1156.51%
Vampire25,4231.180.2559.01%
Campbeltown22,3130.910.0353.88%
Ning Hai42,3261.700.4363.21%
Oleg26,1500.940.0055.06%
Katori28,4891.000.5355.74%
Charleston26,3371.020.0454.22%
König Albert39,0931.350.0960.24%
Dreadnought36,0771.180.0055.53%
Smith14,8450.910.0052.86%
Almirante Abreu31,9232.010.0064.18%
Emden17,7500.910.0054.22%
Błyskawica31,6500.800.2254.52%
Delny67,5710.852.7454.66%
Tashkent42,5980.650.6650.23%
Petropavlovsk74,4830.815.2454.08%
Preussen85,7730.793.4652.32%
Kiev36,5460.660.6651.19%
Kitakaze53,0430.901.7053.42%
Kotovsky24,1290.531.0850.61%
U-250151,2420.740.0054.05%
Balao47,1850.730.0053.32%
Gdańsk59,9000.871.3655.17%
Grozovoi49,8190.813.0252.85%
Harugumo59,0420.842.0951.54%
Elbing68,1720.843.4051.49%
Marceau52,1400.864.5553.83%
Alexander Nevsky79,2820.773.7252.25%
Yodo71,4110.805.7152.18%
Marseille88,9700.924.2354.52%
Goliath86,8660.793.7552.80%
Worcester74,0310.854.3652.49%
Schlieffen88,3910.933.6553.43%
St. Vincent104,0210.954.6254.81%
Louisiana93,8040.974.9356.15%
Audacious89,0661.024.9752.27%
Lambros Katsonis38,0340.592.2538.64%
Yūgumo38,4360.740.3950.49%
Felix Schultz50,1730.752.0950.42%
Riga54,8650.662.3851.68%
Takahashi55,3570.675.1352.30%
Brest67,1720.753.4853.89%
Drake67,9930.742.2152.98%
Seattle49,2910.612.9151.02%
Prinz Rupprecht76,5980.932.6453.97%
Duncan82,8820.863.9453.92%
Delaware71,9160.805.2254.64%
U-19029,2500.550.0051.53%
Salmon31,9980.620.0052.93%
Siliwangi35,1230.671.2352.42%
Split25,2220.582.1946.63%
Ognevoi29,5340.630.7850.58%
Kagerō31,6000.680.2650.43%
Gustav-Julius Maerker36,9880.671.4449.85%
Tallinn41,6880.614.2051.05%
Shimanto49,3060.755.8852.95%
Cherbourg52,4350.744.2554.71%
Albemarle49,3390.694.6552.48%
Cleveland43,0500.652.9952.14%
Zieten60,9530.854.1253.39%
Hawke70,6090.925.5853.68%
Nebraska61,3450.876.7954.31%
Grom32,6890.981.0163.49%
Minsk29,1420.690.5452.15%
Shiratsuyu33,4940.850.3454.31%
Z-3129,8180.681.3852.85%
Omono40,3720.733.3153.24%
Surrey44,6690.742.8453.25%
Helena42,4500.782.9252.91%
Prinz Heinrich55,6870.942.8154.55%
Rooke63,5421.004.2955.01%
U-6924,6540.610.0053.04%
Cachalot21,4640.540.0051.64%
Stord25,1590.810.5958.36%
Gnevny22,0740.610.3451.13%
Hatsuharu25,4590.700.7852.43%
Gokase31,7520.822.5753.84%
Devonshire35,2890.713.7252.84%
Dallas30,9020.653.3152.78%
Mackensen49,2030.961.0254.70%
Renown46,4590.844.8752.44%
Muavenet24,1070.830.4049.02%
Podvoisky20,2200.630.4050.56%
Agano26,7820.771.5853.69%
Hawkins23,4800.542.5651.18%
Derfflinger41,5540.860.8253.30%
Tiger45,9390.991.3555.22%
Moltke43,9861.231.5253.11%
Queen Mary46,0121.201.7353.62%
Hermes27,7230.782.4853.31%
Von der Tann38,8291.340.4653.75%
Indefatigable40,1511.430.7453.50%
Kunming67,4370.832.1952.82%
Dalarna59,2570.906.6953.53%
Zorkiy82,9181.084.1758.43%
Yamagiri57,3250.831.3551.31%
Joshua Humphreys60,5370.973.1052.56%
Clausewitz108,1830.903.7651.44%
Condé106,6811.142.9653.50%
Edgar88,0211.006.3352.15%
Annapolis94,3281.084.3053.71%
Admiral Ushakov99,2950.906.4254.09%
Satsuma118,8110.952.5952.71%
Hannover96,2980.813.8551.73%
Patrie123,6711.033.5252.66%
Sekiryu145,3291.416.1158.21%
Eagle124,0811.144.1654.05%
United States128,1141.225.0853.45%
U-2501 (< 04.10.2022)46,5090.770.0055.28%
Thrasher43,8270.730.0055.69%
Balao (< 04.10.2022)42,2220.740.0056.33%
Yueyang56,8710.880.9153.48%
Halland52,3760.795.9252.02%
Khabarovsk65,9070.931.1454.43%
Attilio Regolo63,5500.981.7755.21%
Z-5243,3310.771.3952.54%
Kléber60,4690.932.5254.78%
Daring53,8050.951.7155.53%
Jinan67,4870.825.2750.14%
San Martín69,3600.875.6557.14%
Moskva76,0710.782.4151.75%
Venezia88,6360.903.5753.25%
82,4590.815.8753.92%
Hindenburg80,9070.822.1750.91%
Henri IV88,7850.892.5152.43%
Minotaur69,7941.004.1652.40%
Kremlin90,0170.934.7854.08%
Cristoforo Colombo94,3280.822.9351.37%
Grosser Kurfürst83,6020.882.4451.63%
République95,5430.952.6451.73%
Conqueror105,4100.842.0351.27%
Vermont94,5840.883.7452.30%
Admiral Nakhimov109,0611.066.0454.47%
Hakuryū93,7841.065.5152.82%
Manfred von Richthofen98,8391.075.2353.54%
Midway88,7741.025.9351.95%
Chung Mu49,3020.870.8753.92%
Östergötland44,0380.783.2051.44%
Kiev (Old)30,4580.780.2652.93%
Adriatico40,5130.740.9451.82%
Z-4639,2100.780.6953.22%
Mogador49,3790.901.2453.33%
Jutland41,8870.841.2053.63%
Sejong53,8830.714.5551.15%
Santander51,7390.714.1252.90%
Dmitri Donskoi55,9360.661.6751.82%
Brindisi64,2750.751.9851.37%
65,9600.724.7053.61%
Roon54,8230.651.4051.33%
Saint-Louis61,0070.681.7451.55%
Neptune52,6430.772.6851.39%
Buffalo49,1360.602.1250.03%
Sovetsky Soyuz71,6790.822.3751.85%
Lepanto75,1080.782.4351.57%
Friedrich der Grosse60,7450.681.9450.02%
Alsace74,0630.852.2352.07%
Lion74,6580.711.8550.86%
Minnesota72,8460.762.8349.89%
U-190 (< 04.10.2022)30,7840.630.0055.80%
Sturdy27,9530.530.0053.68%
Salmon (< 04.10.2022)28,2140.580.0052.63%
Hsienyang33,2450.671.0951.45%
Öland32,3350.694.5451.19%
Tashkent (Old)30,1790.660.3350.75%
Akizuki40,7710.812.1253.58%
Vittorio Cuniberti34,3710.831.2153.39%
Z-2330,3080.660.5251.57%
Le Fantasque37,3820.821.8153.21%
Lightning34,5180.811.0053.31%
Harbin42,8360.694.8451.22%
Ignacio Allende41,7960.725.8852.12%
Chapayev44,5470.661.6051.31%
Amalfi49,2580.713.3452.25%
49,2770.646.0953.68%
Admiral Hipper37,4230.561.7450.16%
Charles Martel51,3560.701.6252.52%
Edinburgh42,0350.721.8151.74%
Baltimore41,1560.623.6751.74%
Vladivostok63,0710.874.2553.88%
Vittorio Veneto59,9430.743.6451.99%
Bismarck57,0910.782.4352.02%
Richelieu61,6250.792.8352.63%
Monarch60,1480.712.1751.38%
Kansas58,4230.685.0750.38%
Pobeda67,0190.854.9252.67%
Shōkaku61,2770.964.5452.52%
August von Parseval60,7540.884.7552.30%
Implacable55,7040.804.9750.37%
Lexington61,0160.914.9451.71%
Gadjah Mada35,6660.900.3454.83%
Skåne28,1200.662.5252.32%
Udaloi45,5080.800.9453.28%
Akatsuki27,7460.700.4950.45%
Luca Tarigo30,4360.861.1654.95%
Leberecht Maass28,0100.750.4052.85%
Vauquelin30,7850.790.5053.27%
Jervis28,8230.830.3953.73%
Chumphon35,1930.684.3451.83%
Coronel Bolognesi36,0880.732.8553.37%
Shchors41,5830.760.8851.30%
Zara43,5550.731.8452.52%
40,1780.663.4452.30%
Yorck31,6120.611.0950.19%
Algérie40,3780.681.1451.27%
Fiji43,7530.941.3153.50%
New Orleans35,7410.612.2650.16%
Sinop59,6200.993.4854.29%
Francesco Caracciolo55,8010.813.0752.42%
Gneisenau47,5460.812.7751.44%
Lyon57,5921.002.4353.23%
King George V59,8250.891.5353.08%
U-69 (< 04.10.2022)24,9200.630.0052.48%
Undine21,4220.530.0050.35%
Cachalot (< 04.10.2022)20,0990.480.0051.81%
Fushun28,7510.760.4453.62%
Västerås23,8100.661.7252.69%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5040.650.1851.54%
Fubuki22,6090.610.5149.59%
Aviere30,5491.021.3857.76%
Ernst Gaede23,7120.680.3652.37%
Guépard27,1860.750.5853.07%
Icarus22,7690.720.2552.71%
Rahmat31,5280.704.4353.12%
Almirante Cochrane31,7780.832.5753.88%
Budyonny34,9800.751.0152.54%
Trento33,4680.642.5951.25%
32,1590.634.1652.97%
Nürnberg27,2900.620.7050.01%
La Galissonnière30,4020.621.3650.98%
Leander33,3380.821.1853.25%
Pensacola28,9420.562.7950.87%
Izmail51,9850.984.0353.42%
Andrea Doria46,2220.814.2451.27%
Bayern43,2500.791.6450.97%
Normandie48,6970.910.5253.12%
Queen Elizabeth44,8100.742.3451.09%
Serov43,8660.744.6753.19%
Ryūjō46,2720.933.9754.52%
Weser37,5120.694.5251.48%
Furious41,6750.764.5652.20%
Ranger38,0670.723.9451.48%
Jianwei23,5270.700.1251.41%
Visby20,3760.661.8052.68%
Gnevny (Old)20,4670.710.1750.98%
Mutsuki20,1940.610.6149.51%
Maestrale28,2751.030.5056.93%
T-2218,8090.610.5849.76%
Jaguar25,5310.800.2653.25%
Acasta19,3530.670.2051.40%
Chungking24,9890.642.4252.57%
La Argentina27,3520.791.9853.65%
Kirov26,8780.641.0050.91%
Raimondo Montecuccoli26,4460.632.7252.66%
30,3950.701.5453.61%
Königsberg27,2130.730.4351.58%
Émile Bertin29,2240.731.1453.17%
Emerald20,0380.580.5449.13%
Pyotr Velikiy44,8400.932.8953.14%
Conte di Cavour41,4860.841.4450.77%
König40,3560.861.5952.36%
Bretagne37,7230.771.6050.62%
Iron Duke41,9930.841.5051.93%
Shenyang30,0521.100.2256.21%
Klas Horn19,8370.741.0050.66%
Izyaslav18,9430.740.0851.11%
Turbine29,7181.250.8256.62%
V-17022,6950.880.0553.06%
Bourrasque25,6641.030.2154.37%
Wakeful22,6940.920.2553.38%
Córdoba26,8221.031.5753.81%
Svietlana23,8310.760.1452.57%
Alberto di Giussano26,0310.904.3953.39%
34,3051.093.0955.27%
Karlsruhe17,1260.550.0649.48%
Duguay-Trouin28,1990.850.3753.13%
Danae20,1870.730.4951.64%
Gangut43,3511.221.2454.08%
Dante Alighieri44,9161.243.4753.17%
Kaiser37,6740.961.5252.35%
Courbet35,9960.920.9851.45%
Orion46,3461.212.2955.32%
Komsomolets27,3570.672.0051.47%
Hōshō36,9831.032.8455.69%
Rhein33,5580.855.5454.20%
Langley28,3810.762.9952.62%
Phra Ruang22,2510.920.1453.94%
Romulus18,5710.820.5051.79%
Derzki15,3180.750.0051.11%
Nazario Sauro35,5371.810.3862.18%
G-10118,8860.860.0052.52%
Fusilier22,3101.020.0255.22%
Valkyrie25,1441.240.0657.89%
Vicente Guerrero29,1671.230.9950.95%
Bogatyr26,1090.950.0054.41%
Taranto22,1570.920.0851.63%
35,9571.391.4055.91%
Kolberg15,9970.650.0049.69%
Friant21,6280.830.1451.76%
Caledon18,7840.760.0951.26%
Knyaz Suvorov34,0091.140.2854.19%
Nassau30,3241.040.0453.15%
Turenne28,7370.920.0152.99%
Bellerophon31,6900.950.1752.18%
Longjiang19,1491.080.0055.37%
Tátra16,5341.000.0050.09%
Storozhevoi11,8040.740.0050.58%
Curtatone37,9882.570.0063.42%
V-2519,3751.250.0056.55%
Enseigne Gabolde19,4411.230.0054.59%
Medea19,0201.240.0055.08%
Almirante Barroso32,5912.080.0050.00%
Novik14,7350.720.0051.09%
Nino Bixio19,0040.970.0052.05%
22,9921.240.0152.18%
Jurien de la Gravière17,3440.770.0052.74%
Weymouth15,4850.690.0051.85%
Chengan6,5651.090.0053.33%
Gryf11,7911.870.0053.06%
Hércules18,1683.000.0060.00%
Orlan9,5730.970.0053.15%
Eritrea10,5441.700.0054.92%
13,2791.990.0049.28%
Bougainville5,7010.800.0049.75%
Black Swan6,3751.050.0053.68%
Marblehead Lima30,8690.740.4554.20%
Marblehead32,0430.860.2554.96%
Atago43,7750.731.2553.10%
Hashidate10,6210.950.0152.29%
Chikuma14,4160.650.0050.98%
Zaō81,8150.891.9151.27%
New Mexico42,0720.821.2151.29%
Sims25,0570.691.0153.13%
Wickes15,1350.710.0149.83%
Kamikaze R38,5591.280.0059.14%
Iwaki Alpha37,8191.340.9260.61%
Kamikaze38,6721.290.0159.89%
Wakatake17,2280.740.0250.81%
Phoenix22,1290.660.2450.14%
Fletcher39,6530.811.0052.78%
Izumo61,0440.671.6049.36%
Des Moines71,9250.923.3853.00%
Clemson23,0320.950.0453.24%
Tone45,4980.772.8255.12%
Yamato92,7170.882.1251.58%
Iowa62,3810.722.8249.96%
Fūjin38,9241.290.0159.75%
Baltimore (Old)41,6190.612.3451.23%
Montana85,7160.912.9551.33%
Hakuryu (Old)104,4461.5323.2254.99%
Tenryū18,5190.720.0349.78%
Taiho (Old)88,8871.3919.6556.26%
Midway (Old)107,4071.5227.5352.53%
Tachibana Lima17,3431.100.0055.90%
Nicholas19,1970.680.5049.50%
New Orleans (Old)32,7930.541.6549.38%
Gearing47,5040.781.0650.87%
Kuma24,6930.790.3651.79%
Amagi60,2020.832.1652.38%
Arkansas Beta42,6851.190.0057.00%
Essex (Old)78,4731.1020.6449.31%
Shimakaze49,1140.810.5150.56%
Ibuki52,3390.661.5750.58%
Pensacola (Old)29,6590.601.5649.18%
North Carolina54,6530.753.2850.73%
Shokaku (Old)61,7431.0218.0455.41%
Lexington (Old)57,5880.8715.1448.90%
Mikasa16,5790.870.0054.64%
Hiryu (Old)51,8700.9717.1553.48%
Kagero (Old)36,4830.700.1450.05%
Diana Lima23,9021.430.0056.83%
Nagato50,7640.791.2450.81%
Ranger (Old)45,4380.7715.7948.13%
Mogami42,8840.711.2451.30%
Ryujo (Old)43,8790.8610.0353.78%
Benson30,1700.730.6252.26%
Myōkō36,6450.731.4851.53%
Ishizuchi36,3240.990.1754.94%
Colorado46,8650.751.4549.89%
Fubuki (Old)29,9360.670.2750.30%
Aoba28,5740.661.4050.89%
Cleveland (Old)30,6450.762.7651.83%
Kongō34,9860.731.3350.64%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,7600.610.3549.79%
Mahan22,9620.630.2650.34%
Atlanta33,5530.813.4052.82%
Fusō47,9540.911.0452.70%
New York31,5830.670.7649.02%
Zuiho (Old)45,0710.978.8053.80%
Independence (Old)32,8320.6113.6350.20%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0600.600.3749.51%
Farragut21,2970.650.3751.21%
Furutaka22,6480.600.4949.77%
Omaha26,3610.720.9450.47%
Minekaze27,7640.910.0852.16%
Yūbari27,4290.932.8554.63%
St. Louis23,0090.860.0152.81%
Wyoming30,4720.790.7950.48%
Langley (Old)29,2430.6310.8050.15%
Isokaze25,2930.930.0852.21%
Murmansk35,2500.981.1855.10%
Albany15,4340.840.0052.79%
Myōgi24,5840.590.7248.48%
Umikaze16,8650.950.0054.54%
Sampson10,8320.630.0048.78%
Diana16,4180.760.0051.79%
Dresden16,2660.860.0053.04%
Chester11,1240.500.0047.90%
Tirpitz55,5290.781.9851.74%
Warspite48,4560.921.4153.72%
Hosho (Old)40,3380.928.3053.48%
Bogue (Old)27,0280.5414.3449.79%
Gremyashchy34,8911.170.4458.60%
Tachibana16,2621.010.0053.38%
Aurora25,4440.970.0453.58%
Hermelin8,6930.980.0052.62%
Erie8,8330.750.0049.86%
Imperator Nikolai I50,6111.420.0562.63%
Kawachi19,4750.710.0449.93%
South Carolina20,3510.670.0248.96%