Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 469,045 tracked players.
EU (61.65%)
NA (16.68%)
RU (12.96%)
ASIA (8.71%)
 EU Server: 289,164
 NA Server: 78,218
 RU Server: 60,789
 SEA Server: 40,874
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
Ragnarok62,0450.773.5651.95%
Ignis Purgatio65,2920.813.4152.65%
Austin82,2151.136.7459.15%
ARP Nachi34,3470.641.1750.72%
Georgia81,2780.963.3754.47%
Eastern Dragon35,0450.621.3250.82%
AL Yukikaze39,0220.920.9653.58%
ARP Maya48,8990.683.3054.05%
AL Montpelier48,1540.736.7054.17%
Southern Dragon36,3890.671.1950.85%
HSF Hiei49,1040.982.4853.75%
Salem70,8000.803.5449.12%
Neustrashimy52,0651.023.0357.60%
Black47,9200.971.1259.85%
ARP Haguro32,3090.621.1149.95%
AL Sov. Rossiya70,1030.721.8349.75%
HSF Harekaze30,6300.680.5551.87%
ARP Takao42,3180.640.8252.09%
ARP Hiei38,9480.801.4853.13%
AL Littorio64,0580.804.2352.25%
Alabama ST76,7541.084.6661.75%
ARP Ashigara33,4710.631.1050.37%
Flint57,7181.254.6863.39%
ARP Haruna39,3630.821.3953.18%
California60,2560.884.6453.99%
Shinonome31,6910.920.0155.80%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6130.711.1254.25%
ARP Kirishima39,4800.801.3553.27%
ARP Myōkō36,4120.761.5652.55%
ARP Kongō42,0860.901.4954.57%
Texas43,6800.913.3455.45%
ARP Yamato83,2640.652.7748.33%
Småland50,9000.916.0456.72%
Smolensk85,5840.893.5351.14%
Puerto Rico70,1520.703.9451.67%
Max Immelmann116,2681.245.4757.49%
Gorizia41,7250.721.1952.16%
Admiral Makarov40,5810.751.8053.73%
Alaska B65,4420.792.8154.19%
Jean Bart B84,4000.893.5952.37%
Asashio B58,6880.860.1054.28%
Cossack B34,6190.760.5652.72%
Atago B50,2620.732.1153.46%
Tirpitz B56,5120.742.6651.85%
Massachusetts B71,2021.025.3957.05%
Kaga B67,6910.943.3153.78%
Graf Zeppelin B60,3600.914.9253.36%
Sims B25,8710.602.0352.33%
Boise47,1010.892.1054.52%
Scharnhorst B51,6200.832.8853.42%
Atlanta B33,8570.674.4152.62%
Pyotr Bagration47,7510.684.8752.20%
V. I. Lenin67,9870.953.9345.00%
Flandre71,7870.996.1354.64%
ZF-635,4270.702.0251.96%
HSF Harekaze II42,5741.090.1560.40%
Ochakov41,6880.624.0650.82%
Belfast '4344,2870.642.9253.05%
Champagne74,3820.863.2352.33%
Alabama VL93,8041.256.4052.83%
Saipan69,0311.004.9653.71%
Duke of York55,0710.862.1152.12%
Kirov32,7460.690.9953.76%
Yoshino85,1400.743.1250.28%
Z-4441,5680.701.2249.49%
Ägir65,7440.772.6553.77%
Wujing75,4940.772.7850.56%
Hizen74,0550.731.5649.82%
Fenyang40,6740.736.8957.09%
Asashio58,5450.840.0754.15%
Z-3537,6650.711.9954.47%
Wukong49,9840.622.9951.25%
Lazo52,5540.811.7753.27%
Mainz59,0240.774.0154.29%
Anchorage49,8790.632.7251.21%
Lenin67,0390.964.8055.35%
Jean Bart85,5560.963.6353.41%
Massachusetts69,2940.995.0456.37%
Kaga67,4410.914.2752.93%
Graf Zeppelin60,5980.885.1152.15%
Ark Royal44,8530.964.6655.86%
Enterprise70,3801.217.2558.05%
Cossack36,9330.820.1953.30%
Hyūga96,9531.335.3333.33%
Nelson63,9131.001.4655.63%
Florida60,7670.904.8354.09%
Mysore43,4510.975.4658.36%
London35,7230.712.9253.28%
Mikoyan24,1650.561.1351.16%
Varyag25,3340.900.0054.18%
Friesland52,6720.834.1053.55%
Vampire II62,9961.092.4158.74%
Hayate54,6320.902.3253.98%
Somers62,5570.930.1957.06%
Stalingrad98,8111.084.3959.15%
Azuma80,0120.813.5254.10%
Colbert83,3180.954.6153.92%
Plymouth70,6200.923.1957.55%
Alaska69,4380.843.3855.62%
Slava111,2670.974.7154.45%
Shikishima115,3781.023.8557.99%
Bourgogne121,1111.234.0959.25%
Thunderer106,8030.853.1251.58%
Ohio99,1781.024.4156.57%
Franklin D. Roosevelt120,1251.114.2956.82%
Paolo Emilio54,3841.140.9955.44%
Benham52,2780.991.0155.62%
Kronshtadt68,7370.811.1156.25%
Siegfried77,3200.942.7957.18%
Bajie80,5890.881.8954.02%
Musashi88,8190.920.9954.53%
Marco Polo81,7880.811.8352.48%
Pommern69,8240.782.4651.85%
Missouri71,1090.882.7954.96%
Loyang28,2770.680.5953.16%
Orkan31,5200.701.7552.43%
Z-3931,6850.840.8855.30%
Le Terrible38,2680.820.3153.08%
Kidd31,9410.734.3355.56%
Irian55,8540.783.3653.09%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,9580.802.4154.24%
Prinz Eugen39,6990.581.9751.46%
Bayard64,0990.913.6456.23%
Cheshire49,1530.686.2153.35%
Wichita48,9850.764.5354.59%
Poltava60,7090.963.8056.36%
Kii56,1900.722.9952.24%
Roma62,6350.822.0254.11%
Odin64,1520.895.4954.37%
Gascogne58,9480.752.0451.41%
Vanguard61,5930.753.4851.88%
Alabama59,5000.803.1953.39%
Sanzang61,0390.913.5349.30%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)82,8591.3618.9560.89%
Indomitable73,3250.965.1053.25%
Enterprise (Old)74,6621.1321.2959.37%
Haida30,3840.840.5354.61%
Leningrad33,4090.850.2455.33%
Yūdachi34,5540.730.1854.43%
Nueve de Julio45,0660.851.9753.72%
Duca degli Abruzzi43,5280.860.9554.55%
München45,9540.722.4753.48%
Belfast53,5081.101.7359.26%
Indianapolis34,1470.651.4051.69%
Ashitaka58,2630.890.5552.64%
Scharnhorst54,8241.022.0154.62%
Strasbourg60,2940.882.2653.52%
Hood53,2190.892.6153.13%
W. Virginia 194158,4420.981.6656.65%
Kaga (Old)74,2761.5717.9662.89%
Saipan (Old)54,8481.0925.3560.67%
Anshan28,6040.840.3955.69%
Juruá27,9160.830.0550.92%
Leone29,1940.770.5956.34%
T-6132,7790.990.7657.44%
Aigle27,3510.740.1551.93%
Gallant26,8060.800.0153.46%
Monaghan26,7400.791.7454.75%
Huanghe33,2160.783.5854.31%
Perth36,6160.850.9855.70%
Molotov38,6180.810.8554.05%
Duca d'Aosta31,2950.711.0253.21%
Admiral Graf Spee36,3580.761.2055.30%
De Grasse36,2560.751.2553.85%
Mutsu50,0020.870.8553.31%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,4530.932.7953.55%
Dunkerque49,4880.891.4854.19%
Arizona54,6391.051.0157.04%
Erich Loewenhardt50,9831.095.0158.51%
Okhotnik27,8960.970.0754.57%
Hill29,5510.952.4556.84%
Krasny Krym28,1360.681.1153.04%
Yahagi30,1210.762.3455.74%
Genova27,3660.671.5252.59%
Exeter31,0180.793.5655.54%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,0721.002.0753.97%
Giulio Cesare59,1511.352.0060.50%
Oklahoma43,2810.872.2154.69%
Siroco25,7610.840.2353.42%
Viribus Unitis49,5351.100.1256.45%
Vampire25,2131.170.2158.83%
Campbeltown22,3550.910.0353.93%
Oleg25,8500.930.0054.90%
Katori28,3770.990.4955.63%
Charleston24,5790.930.0453.55%
König Albert38,6151.330.0959.97%
Dreadnought35,0011.130.0056.27%
Smith14,3060.870.0052.96%
Almirante Abreu26,8111.940.0049.02%
Emden17,5720.900.0054.11%
Błyskawica32,0530.820.1854.87%
Tashkent41,2560.630.4650.03%
Petropavlovsk77,0380.845.4154.51%
Kiev36,6000.660.5051.26%
Kitakaze52,8900.891.5553.36%
Kotovsky24,1230.521.2250.56%
Grozovoi49,9740.822.8653.04%
Harugumo61,1890.871.8652.08%
Marceau52,0320.835.0854.13%
Alexander Nevsky79,5800.753.6651.84%
Goliath88,8380.823.9553.61%
Worcester75,5960.884.1752.84%
Audacious90,5981.045.0352.31%
Yūgumo38,1390.740.3250.67%
Felix Schultz58,5480.892.5652.96%
Riga57,1220.692.4352.25%
Drake69,3300.772.1953.57%
Seattle49,3450.622.8051.37%
Siliwangi34,5380.661.2452.71%
Ognevoi29,2030.620.5950.44%
Kagerō31,4900.680.1950.54%
Gustav-Julius Maerker44,9810.922.6350.00%
Tallinn43,1710.624.3151.65%
Albemarle50,1050.704.7352.83%
Cleveland43,0330.652.6852.30%
Minsk29,0560.690.4352.12%
Shiratsuyu33,8400.860.2854.45%
Z-3138,4191.050.9756.90%
Surrey45,0670.752.7653.41%
Helena43,4910.802.7653.21%
Gnevny21,8380.600.2551.01%
Hatsuharu25,2160.690.6452.33%
Devonshire36,0040.733.7553.04%
Dallas31,2710.663.0252.94%
Podvoisky19,9630.620.3550.40%
Hawkins23,1850.532.6750.72%
Hermes26,9990.752.4753.07%
Yueyang57,5090.900.6853.80%
Halland53,1760.796.3252.40%
Khabarovsk66,2160.950.9854.57%
Z-5243,8170.791.1152.83%
Kléber60,8490.972.6155.64%
Daring54,0850.951.4755.60%
Moskva77,1620.802.1951.93%
Venezia91,4260.923.7353.46%
Hindenburg80,8440.852.0751.10%
Henri IV89,6380.912.4252.67%
Minotaur70,0551.014.0252.32%
Kremlin92,2060.974.9754.59%
Cristoforo Colombo105,2480.913.3758.74%
Grosser Kurfürst84,9400.912.3051.90%
République95,9750.982.4751.98%
Conqueror105,7310.851.8651.41%
Vermont95,5680.873.7252.61%
Hakuryū94,3531.085.6252.76%
Manfred von Richthofen105,0181.145.1354.13%
Midway91,0901.056.1852.13%
Chung Mu49,7720.880.7154.32%
Östergötland45,4560.813.2651.90%
Kiev (Old)30,5700.780.2653.00%
Z-4639,2990.790.5553.52%
Mogador51,3210.961.2954.07%
Jutland42,3500.851.0753.87%
Dmitri Donskoi55,8200.671.6151.97%
Brindisi64,7380.762.0151.51%
Roon54,4800.671.3551.60%
Saint-Louis61,1620.691.6851.89%
Neptune52,7250.782.6151.64%
Buffalo49,1450.611.9950.32%
Sovetsky Soyuz71,9770.842.3951.95%
Lepanto77,2300.822.2853.13%
Friedrich der Grosse60,6370.691.9050.18%
Alsace74,4340.872.0852.46%
Lion74,8220.721.7651.16%
Minnesota75,4460.792.7450.16%
Hsienyang33,3410.670.8351.60%
Öland33,1340.714.6951.82%
Tashkent (Old)30,2810.670.3350.81%
Akizuki39,9300.801.8253.65%
Z-2330,5430.670.3751.81%
Le Fantasque38,5750.841.8253.53%
Lightning34,6930.810.8353.46%
Chapayev44,5780.671.4951.38%
Amalfi49,7120.723.4352.53%
Admiral Hipper37,0810.561.6050.26%
Charles Martel51,5240.711.4552.70%
Edinburgh42,2380.731.6151.76%
Baltimore41,3650.623.3051.83%
Vladivostok63,5080.884.2454.11%
Vittorio Veneto65,1900.813.8253.28%
Bismarck57,5740.792.2852.20%
Richelieu61,2030.792.4752.79%
Monarch60,2100.711.8951.59%
Kansas59,1390.695.1650.26%
Shōkaku61,3800.974.8052.67%
August von Parseval62,8310.914.8552.67%
Implacable55,9590.805.1150.34%
Lexington61,8460.935.1252.03%
Gadjah Mada36,1550.910.2754.99%
Skåne28,8250.682.5652.63%
Udaloi45,5730.810.8353.40%
Akatsuki27,6860.700.4150.43%
Leberecht Maass28,1690.760.3252.97%
Vauquelin31,7400.810.4953.74%
Jervis28,8740.840.3153.65%
Shchors41,6490.780.8051.43%
Zara43,8510.741.8252.45%
Yorck31,1080.621.0250.18%
Algérie40,2880.691.0451.30%
Fiji43,9670.951.1853.50%
New Orleans35,8020.622.0750.21%
Sinop60,5631.013.4754.63%
Francesco Caracciolo59,6040.853.1753.74%
Gneisenau47,8890.832.6851.55%
Lyon57,7051.022.2153.39%
King George V59,9230.901.3753.20%
Fushun29,0580.770.3553.73%
Västerås24,0320.671.7252.74%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5470.650.1851.55%
Fubuki22,3610.600.4349.49%
Ernst Gaede23,8000.680.2752.46%
Guépard27,5760.760.5553.12%
Icarus22,6450.710.1952.75%
Budyonny35,0750.760.9252.62%
Trento33,5160.652.5951.29%
Nürnberg26,9430.620.6349.96%
La Galissonnière30,2990.621.2450.91%
Leander33,3790.831.0453.19%
Pensacola28,6430.562.5050.76%
Izmail52,0020.983.8953.36%
Andrea Doria48,0980.824.5852.87%
Bayern43,4230.801.5550.99%
Normandie48,5230.910.4253.16%
Queen Elizabeth44,7800.742.1151.09%
Ryūjō45,6840.924.0854.22%
Weser38,2660.724.6751.71%
Furious41,5300.764.6252.08%
Ranger38,3640.744.0551.69%
Jianwei23,5910.700.1151.29%
Visby20,2600.661.9052.50%
Gnevny (Old)20,4950.710.1751.02%
Mutsuki20,0310.600.5749.39%
T-2218,7990.600.5149.60%
Jaguar25,7180.800.2953.24%
Acasta19,1730.670.1751.35%
Kirov26,8910.650.9850.95%
Raimondo Montecuccoli26,5300.632.8652.73%
Königsberg27,1690.740.4051.55%
Émile Bertin29,4630.731.0853.16%
Emerald19,9510.580.5048.99%
Pyotr Velikiy45,0570.933.0253.20%
Conte di Cavour42,1550.871.5450.07%
König40,5400.861.5552.42%
Bretagne37,4040.771.5150.64%
Iron Duke42,0310.841.4051.94%
Shenyang30,0741.100.1956.19%
Klas Horn19,2590.731.1351.01%
Izyaslav18,8110.740.0851.05%
V-17022,6840.880.0453.14%
Bourrasque24,9921.000.2254.76%
Wakeful22,1850.890.2553.44%
Svietlana23,7620.750.1352.55%
Alberto di Giussano25,4800.894.9353.62%
Karlsruhe16,9240.540.0549.41%
Duguay-Trouin28,1480.850.3353.07%
Danae20,0500.720.4251.61%
Gangut42,6151.191.2554.21%
Dante Alighieri46,4571.263.6054.78%
Kaiser37,4910.951.3952.33%
Courbet35,4170.900.8051.45%
Orion46,1681.201.9655.20%
Hōshō36,1370.992.8355.05%
Rhein31,5020.795.9453.10%
Langley27,4960.742.9752.47%
Phra Ruang22,0720.910.1354.01%
Romulus17,3980.770.5451.60%
Derzki14,9790.730.0050.97%
G-10118,6620.850.0052.56%
Fusilier21,5030.980.0355.43%
Valkyrie24,4241.210.0658.24%
Bogatyr26,0360.940.0054.45%
Taranto21,0130.860.0851.68%
Kolberg15,7970.640.0049.64%
Friant21,3790.820.1251.64%
Caledon18,5540.750.0851.17%
Knyaz Suvorov33,3711.100.2854.17%
Nassau30,1421.030.0453.09%
Turenne28,3890.900.0153.03%
Bellerophon31,5110.930.1452.12%
Longjiang18,2401.010.0055.17%
Tátra15,2380.940.0050.79%
Storozhevoi11,3690.710.0050.34%
V-2517,7931.130.0055.50%
Enseigne Gabolde17,5391.110.0055.09%
Medea17,7191.160.0055.11%
Novik14,5160.710.0050.99%
Nino Bixio17,6910.890.0051.75%
Jurien de la Gravière17,1870.750.0052.62%
Weymouth15,2360.670.0051.75%
Chengan6,0471.000.0052.46%
Gryf10,7171.680.0054.27%
Orlan9,5040.940.0053.04%
Eritrea8,4641.290.0053.98%
Bougainville5,4280.750.0049.42%
Black Swan6,2451.020.0053.44%
Marblehead Lima29,9770.730.4853.47%
Marblehead32,0210.870.2354.96%
Atago43,3930.731.1753.06%
Hashidate10,5580.930.0152.21%
Chikuma14,2250.640.0050.85%
Zaō82,6110.901.7951.44%
New Mexico42,0430.821.1451.30%
Sims25,0130.690.9453.16%
Wickes14,9030.690.0149.73%
Kamikaze R38,3761.270.0059.00%
Iwaki Alpha37,5531.330.9260.42%
Kamikaze38,1201.260.0159.35%
Wakatake17,1180.740.0250.80%
Phoenix21,9210.650.2150.03%
Fletcher39,8210.820.9453.07%
Izumo60,1080.671.5749.45%
Des Moines72,2760.943.3253.06%
Clemson22,7480.930.0353.11%
Yamato92,8480.902.0351.75%
Iowa61,9040.732.8250.10%
Fūjin38,4481.270.0059.40%
Baltimore (Old)41,6920.622.3651.28%
Montana85,8760.932.8051.47%
Hakuryu (Old)104,8121.5423.1955.22%
Tenryū18,3340.710.0349.71%
Taiho (Old)89,0361.3919.6656.39%
Midway (Old)107,3291.5127.4752.57%
Tachibana Lima16,1961.020.0055.70%
Nicholas19,1810.680.4649.40%
New Orleans (Old)32,8570.541.6649.44%
Gearing47,9540.800.9151.06%
Kuma24,5930.790.3551.75%
Amagi60,2510.842.0652.53%
Arkansas Beta42,4541.180.0056.94%
Essex (Old)78,4571.1020.6649.32%
Shimakaze49,3180.820.3850.53%
Ibuki51,8770.671.5550.75%
Pensacola (Old)29,7070.611.5749.21%
North Carolina54,6400.763.1750.86%
Shokaku (Old)61,8621.0318.0455.51%
Lexington (Old)57,6010.8715.1548.93%
Mikasa15,2260.780.0054.34%
Hiryu (Old)51,9910.9717.1653.60%
Kagero (Old)36,5470.700.1450.09%
Diana Lima22,8591.410.0057.86%
Nagato50,6110.801.1950.86%
Ranger (Old)45,3400.7715.7648.14%
Mogami42,7300.721.1851.35%
Ryujo (Old)43,9530.8610.0353.80%
Benson30,3930.740.5252.49%
Myōkō36,5030.741.4551.59%
Ishizuchi35,9330.980.1754.93%
Colorado46,5050.761.3849.85%
Fubuki (Old)29,9920.680.2750.34%
Aoba28,4880.661.3750.85%
Cleveland (Old)30,6840.772.7651.85%
Kongō34,8200.731.2950.61%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,7910.610.3549.82%
Mahan22,8590.630.2250.34%
Atlanta33,2350.813.3652.76%
Fusō47,8330.910.9752.70%
New York31,2500.670.7448.93%
Zuiho (Old)45,1360.978.8053.86%
Independence (Old)32,8300.6113.6350.23%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0830.600.3749.55%
Farragut21,2590.660.3251.20%
Furutaka22,5020.600.4649.61%
Omaha26,3440.730.9350.36%
Minekaze27,9260.920.0752.13%
Yūbari27,2500.922.7354.54%
St. Louis22,8640.850.0152.75%
Wyoming30,2300.780.7450.45%
Langley (Old)29,2690.6310.8250.18%
Isokaze25,3470.930.0752.23%
Murmansk35,3890.991.1755.16%
Albany15,3010.840.0052.73%
Myōgi24,3460.580.7048.44%
Umikaze16,7090.940.0054.52%
Sampson10,5410.610.0048.64%
Diana16,2980.750.0051.73%
Dresden16,0020.840.0052.91%
Chester10,9590.490.0047.82%
Tirpitz55,4660.791.9251.78%
Warspite48,3300.931.3153.76%
Hosho (Old)40,3630.928.3053.50%
Bogue (Old)26,8390.5414.3649.77%
Gremyashchy34,6891.160.3958.29%
Tachibana15,5640.950.0053.20%
Aurora25,4000.970.0453.62%
Hermelin8,3650.900.0051.96%
Erie8,7580.730.0049.77%
Imperator Nikolai I50,3961.420.0562.59%
Kawachi19,3150.710.0449.91%
South Carolina20,1110.660.0248.91%