Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 471,966 tracked players.
EU (61.63%)
NA (16.75%)
RU (12.89%)
ASIA (8.73%)
 EU Server: 290,880
 NA Server: 79,075
 RU Server: 60,855
 SEA Server: 41,156
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
Ragnarok61,5820.753.5151.22%
Ignis Purgatio63,6860.793.3752.40%
Austin74,5481.056.0756.06%
ARP Nachi34,3950.651.1850.72%
Georgia81,2260.963.3454.38%
Eastern Dragon35,2410.621.3250.86%
AL Yukikaze38,7900.920.9553.52%
ARP Maya49,1150.693.3153.73%
AL Montpelier48,0200.726.6454.11%
Southern Dragon36,5040.671.2150.88%
HSF Hiei54,4591.052.3258.24%
Ragnar72,7391.055.3863.62%
Salem70,6060.803.5749.19%
Neustrashimy51,5501.022.8057.68%
Black47,9660.971.1759.77%
ARP Haguro32,3500.621.1149.98%
AL Sov. Rossiya71,2620.741.8550.49%
HSF Harekaze30,7560.690.5851.92%
ARP Takao42,4070.640.8452.11%
ARP Hiei39,0060.801.4953.15%
AL Littorio64,3890.814.3052.20%
Alabama ST76,7621.084.6761.72%
ARP Ashigara33,5400.631.1050.41%
Flint56,8351.224.6262.90%
ARP Haruna39,3970.821.4053.17%
California59,7360.864.5554.22%
Shinonome31,6520.920.0155.79%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,5900.711.1554.21%
ARP Kirishima39,5150.801.3653.29%
ARP Myōkō36,4900.761.5752.56%
ARP Kongō42,0830.901.5054.57%
Texas43,6740.913.3555.43%
ARP Yamato85,4780.672.7748.97%
Småland51,7890.936.1057.25%
Smolensk85,1350.883.5451.12%
Puerto Rico70,0800.703.9651.74%
Max Immelmann104,7301.034.7554.85%
Gorizia41,6240.721.1952.14%
Admiral Makarov40,3580.741.9653.64%
Alaska B65,2630.782.7854.18%
Jean Bart B85,6330.913.5752.62%
Asashio B59,0150.870.1054.53%
Cossack B35,0200.780.5552.89%
Atago B50,0740.732.1753.43%
Tirpitz B56,4190.742.7151.68%
Massachusetts B71,2181.025.4457.08%
Kaga B70,8411.013.2254.94%
Graf Zeppelin B60,4050.914.8853.33%
Sims B25,5620.592.0752.39%
Boise47,0690.892.1354.66%
Scharnhorst B51,2940.822.8953.39%
Atlanta B35,8280.724.3353.01%
Pyotr Bagration47,4120.674.8552.17%
V. I. Lenin62,8660.954.3543.37%
Flandre65,7970.855.5554.60%
Constellation60,2800.815.0453.33%
ZF-641,1340.851.8952.79%
HSF Harekaze II35,6260.820.1654.76%
Ochakov41,0190.614.0250.59%
Belfast '4343,6000.653.0153.19%
Congress46,8630.634.4353.96%
Borodino72,8760.984.6957.95%
Champagne74,7400.863.2152.83%
Alabama VL82,9661.156.7560.00%
Saipan68,8511.004.9353.73%
Duke of York54,9850.852.1652.12%
Ise51,2240.916.1956.83%
Kirov32,5200.680.9553.88%
Yoshino84,5070.733.1050.14%
Z-4442,0930.711.0850.54%
Ägir65,4190.762.6453.65%
Wujing74,6320.772.7450.85%
Hizen73,6570.731.5349.67%
Fenyang38,8930.685.9853.62%
Asashio58,6160.850.0854.22%
Z-3537,8480.732.0254.85%
Wukong49,7980.623.0050.91%
Lazo51,7010.801.7653.17%
Mainz58,5580.764.0054.14%
Tiger '5947,6490.816.1257.55%
Anchorage50,4090.642.7151.38%
Lenin67,2800.964.8355.48%
Jean Bart85,8480.973.6253.48%
Massachusetts69,3440.985.1456.31%
Kaga68,4240.924.2153.20%
Graf Zeppelin60,8870.895.1052.28%
Ark Royal45,0680.974.6756.16%
Enterprise70,4171.227.2058.24%
Cossack37,1900.830.2153.55%
Weimar51,0600.882.2554.99%
Hyūga73,3961.081.8060.33%
Nelson63,8730.991.5055.61%
Florida60,1980.894.7854.12%
Mysore41,3100.974.8058.43%
London35,7080.712.9253.42%
Mikoyan24,1040.561.1351.21%
Varyag25,3990.910.0054.39%
Friesland52,4390.834.0953.54%
Vampire II54,7940.922.0755.97%
Hayate53,6840.892.2453.78%
Druid70,0161.173.7560.07%
Somers61,7370.910.1956.52%
Stalingrad97,9791.064.4458.85%
Azuma79,6170.803.3453.97%
Napoli75,1080.952.8755.49%
Colbert82,8970.954.6153.91%
Plymouth68,6970.903.0756.10%
Alaska69,4470.843.3255.66%
Slava110,4170.974.6054.71%
Shikishima115,4061.013.8357.21%
Bourgogne119,5121.214.0658.58%
Thunderer106,2940.843.1251.46%
Ohio98,9391.014.4456.54%
Franklin D. Roosevelt118,6721.094.2456.33%
Paolo Emilio53,0501.110.9455.03%
50,9800.762.2954.57%
Benham52,5421.000.9955.83%
Kronshtadt68,8250.821.1256.32%
Siegfried76,6630.932.7757.33%
Bajie80,4910.871.8853.62%
Musashi89,1900.931.0154.64%
Marco Polo75,5620.741.7549.83%
Pommern68,4260.762.3851.63%
Missouri71,1580.882.7954.94%
Loyang28,2510.680.6153.12%
Orkan31,5660.711.7652.76%
Z-3931,7120.840.9455.36%
Le Terrible38,2410.820.3353.17%
Kidd31,9590.734.4455.50%
Irian55,7910.783.3853.13%
Mikhail Kutuzov56,0070.802.4254.23%
50,5430.677.2852.37%
Prinz Eugen39,7860.582.0251.48%
Bayard63,4540.903.6556.07%
Cheshire49,4910.686.4754.02%
Wichita48,7930.764.5854.78%
Poltava60,4090.953.8356.16%
Kii56,3740.733.0652.24%
Roma62,6550.822.1054.06%
Odin63,5710.885.4554.34%
Gascogne59,2460.762.1151.49%
Vanguard61,6810.753.5651.93%
Alabama59,3900.803.2353.32%
Sanzang60,6830.873.5249.38%
Chkalov75,6011.034.2752.27%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)83,2591.3618.9461.02%
Indomitable73,3490.965.0353.41%
Enterprise (Old)74,6461.1321.2859.37%
Haida30,3710.840.5854.74%
Leningrad33,3820.840.2555.31%
Yūdachi34,6410.730.1854.28%
Nueve de Julio44,9370.852.0153.68%
Duca degli Abruzzi43,1820.860.9754.46%
München45,2170.722.3753.62%
Belfast53,5501.101.7559.26%
Indianapolis34,1450.651.4151.67%
Yukon59,8480.952.9153.07%
Ashitaka58,5060.890.5652.74%
Scharnhorst54,7421.022.0254.58%
Strasbourg59,7330.862.1653.13%
Hood53,1790.882.6353.13%
W. Virginia 194158,4560.981.7156.71%
Kaga (Old)74,4021.5817.9662.91%
Saipan (Old)54,8081.0925.3460.64%
Anshan28,5370.840.4255.61%
Juruá26,7180.770.0553.95%
Leone28,4080.690.5853.93%
T-6132,9180.990.8157.58%
Aigle27,2500.730.1751.89%
Gallant26,7890.800.0153.45%
Monaghan26,8500.791.7954.80%
Huanghe33,2120.783.6854.37%
Perth36,6610.851.0355.76%
Molotov38,5600.810.8654.01%
Duca d'Aosta31,2510.711.0553.20%
Admiral Graf Spee36,3000.761.2355.28%
De Grasse36,2350.751.2853.87%
Mutsu50,0910.870.8953.33%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,4890.932.8353.62%
Dunkerque49,4960.891.5154.16%
Arizona54,6271.051.0257.03%
Erich Loewenhardt52,2241.104.8958.83%
Okhotnik27,8250.970.0754.57%
Hill29,5620.952.4257.37%
Krasny Krym28,1280.681.1253.07%
Yahagi29,3130.742.1855.44%
Genova27,3300.671.5152.60%
Exeter31,0050.793.5455.66%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,0671.002.1153.95%
Giulio Cesare59,3711.362.0360.63%
Agincourt50,8351.210.0057.24%
Oklahoma43,1170.862.1954.37%
Siroco25,8560.850.2353.63%
Viribus Unitis49,6721.100.1256.42%
Vampire25,2751.170.2258.95%
Campbeltown22,3450.910.0353.92%
Oleg25,9240.930.0054.96%
Katori28,3560.990.5055.65%
Charleston24,8250.940.0453.56%
König Albert38,6881.330.0960.03%
Dreadnought35,0931.140.0056.16%
Smith14,4280.880.0052.90%
Almirante Abreu29,4471.930.0062.41%
Emden17,5770.900.0054.14%
Błyskawica31,9800.810.1954.80%
Tashkent41,3560.630.4950.03%
Petropavlovsk76,4950.845.4454.53%
Kiev36,5940.660.5351.26%
Kitakaze52,8540.901.5953.35%
Kotovsky24,2880.521.1850.51%
Grozovoi49,7980.822.9052.98%
Harugumo60,5840.861.9351.95%
Elbing70,6770.893.6953.64%
Marceau51,7600.845.1654.52%
Alexander Nevsky79,0440.753.7251.89%
Goliath88,0360.813.9353.42%
Worcester75,0720.874.2152.72%
Audacious90,5831.045.0252.47%
Yūgumo38,1650.740.3350.61%
Felix Schultz52,0870.802.1451.07%
Riga56,5170.682.4052.11%
Drake69,0690.762.1853.57%
Seattle49,3280.622.8151.28%
Siliwangi34,5470.651.2352.40%
Ognevoi29,2830.620.6350.49%
Kagerō31,4870.680.2050.51%
Gustav-Julius Maerker38,8320.711.4750.25%
Tallinn42,5230.624.2751.58%
Albemarle49,9570.704.7052.83%
Cleveland43,0340.652.7552.26%
Minsk29,0810.690.4552.17%
Shiratsuyu33,7670.860.3054.40%
Z-3131,8390.721.4753.83%
Surrey44,9410.752.7753.42%
Helena43,2460.802.8053.18%
Gnevny21,8760.600.2751.02%
Hatsuharu25,2540.690.6852.35%
Devonshire35,6650.723.7452.99%
Dallas31,1600.653.1052.91%
Podvoisky20,0160.620.3650.43%
Hawkins23,3250.532.6550.87%
Hermes27,1100.762.4853.14%
Yueyang57,3010.900.7253.72%
Halland52,8930.796.3152.37%
Khabarovsk66,0220.941.0154.51%
Z-5243,5950.791.1852.71%
Kléber60,1650.952.6355.24%
Daring53,9870.951.5555.67%
Moskva76,8360.792.2451.86%
Venezia90,6090.913.7053.40%
90,0670.987.1162.79%
Hindenburg80,8100.842.0951.06%
Henri IV89,3100.912.4452.61%
Minotaur69,9701.014.0452.32%
Kremlin91,4780.964.9254.44%
Cristoforo Colombo97,5700.843.0652.13%
Grosser Kurfürst84,5630.902.3351.84%
République95,7040.972.5051.89%
Conqueror105,6090.851.9051.37%
Vermont95,3710.873.6752.36%
Hakuryū94,0311.075.5852.73%
Manfred von Richthofen103,6241.135.1454.02%
Midway90,4181.046.0952.10%
Chung Mu49,6530.880.7454.24%
Östergötland45,0280.803.2451.82%
Kiev (Old)30,5510.780.2652.98%
Z-4639,2600.790.5853.52%
Mogador50,8130.941.2853.96%
Jutland42,3620.851.1053.85%
Dmitri Donskoi55,8370.671.6351.94%
Brindisi64,5810.762.0051.50%
66,9150.743.8155.39%
Roon54,5490.661.3651.55%
Saint-Louis61,0950.691.6851.82%
Neptune52,6970.782.6251.58%
Buffalo49,1830.612.0250.27%
Sovetsky Soyuz71,9640.842.3751.93%
Lepanto78,7910.832.2853.46%
Friedrich der Grosse60,5800.691.9050.13%
Alsace74,2220.862.1152.34%
Lion74,7030.711.7851.07%
Minnesota74,3260.782.6750.21%
Hsienyang33,2920.670.8951.59%
Öland32,9300.704.6851.63%
Tashkent (Old)30,2510.660.3350.80%
Akizuki40,0810.801.8853.63%
Z-2330,4780.660.4051.75%
Le Fantasque38,2210.841.8353.46%
Lightning34,6690.810.8753.47%
Chapayev44,5550.671.5251.36%
Amalfi49,5010.713.4152.46%
48,8250.625.7252.13%
Admiral Hipper37,1430.561.6350.24%
Charles Martel51,4460.701.4952.65%
Edinburgh42,2110.731.6551.77%
Baltimore41,3170.623.3951.83%
Vladivostok63,3550.884.2454.03%
Vittorio Veneto61,8980.753.6452.15%
Bismarck57,4530.792.3152.16%
Richelieu61,2370.792.5452.72%
Monarch60,1280.711.9551.52%
Kansas58,7240.685.0850.27%
Pobeda73,0950.734.2363.33%
Shōkaku61,3410.974.7352.68%
August von Parseval61,7390.904.7752.31%
Implacable55,8050.805.0850.28%
Lexington61,6150.935.0752.03%
Gadjah Mada36,0740.910.2854.96%
Skåne28,5920.672.5552.63%
Udaloi45,5540.810.8553.37%
Akatsuki27,6950.700.4350.43%
Leberecht Maass28,1250.760.3452.93%
Vauquelin31,4990.800.5053.65%
Jervis28,8380.830.3353.66%
Shchors41,6450.770.8251.41%
Zara43,7310.741.8352.54%
42,6930.713.0254.38%
Yorck31,2090.621.0350.18%
Algérie40,2970.691.0551.28%
Fiji43,9050.951.2153.49%
New Orleans35,7880.612.1250.18%
Sinop60,3481.013.4654.56%
Francesco Caracciolo57,2440.823.0652.66%
Gneisenau47,7970.822.7051.53%
Lyon57,5601.012.2653.30%
King George V59,8670.901.4053.19%
Fushun28,9770.770.3753.72%
Västerås23,8640.661.7352.68%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5390.650.1851.56%
Fubuki22,4010.600.4549.51%
Ernst Gaede23,7660.680.2952.42%
Guépard27,4380.750.5653.02%
Icarus22,6680.710.2152.70%
Budyonny35,0650.760.9452.60%
Trento33,4490.642.5951.26%
32,9470.673.9655.64%
Nürnberg26,9970.620.6449.97%
La Galissonnière30,3080.621.2750.93%
Leander33,3650.821.0753.19%
Pensacola28,7370.562.5950.79%
Izmail52,0250.983.9453.34%
Andrea Doria47,0910.814.3452.44%
Bayern43,3770.791.5751.00%
Normandie48,5390.910.4553.14%
Queen Elizabeth44,7730.742.1651.10%
Serov46,9861.124.5061.54%
Ryūjō45,7620.924.0554.30%
Weser38,1140.714.6351.82%
Furious41,4020.754.6152.08%
Ranger38,2660.744.0151.66%
Jianwei23,5480.700.1151.30%
Visby20,2410.651.8852.56%
Gnevny (Old)20,4930.710.1751.01%
Mutsuki20,0680.600.5849.43%
T-2218,7910.600.5349.63%
Jaguar25,6490.800.2853.19%
Acasta19,1710.670.1751.40%
Kirov26,8940.650.9850.95%
Raimondo Montecuccoli26,3900.632.8252.70%
31,5170.721.4753.57%
Königsberg27,1750.740.4151.55%
Émile Bertin29,3850.731.0953.16%
Emerald19,9620.580.5149.02%
Pyotr Velikiy45,0570.932.9953.21%
Conte di Cavour41,2960.841.4750.68%
König40,4990.861.5652.41%
Bretagne37,4410.771.5450.63%
Iron Duke42,0020.841.4351.93%
Shenyang30,0521.100.2056.19%
Klas Horn19,1080.721.0950.77%
Izyaslav18,8360.740.0851.06%
V-17022,6860.880.0453.11%
Bourrasque25,1021.010.2254.71%
Wakeful22,2170.900.2553.41%
Svietlana23,7640.750.1352.55%
Alberto di Giussano25,5160.894.7953.59%
35,0091.113.2154.91%
Karlsruhe16,9610.550.0549.42%
Duguay-Trouin28,1360.850.3453.09%
Danae20,0670.730.4451.61%
Gangut42,8241.201.2654.27%
Dante Alighieri44,8921.233.6454.06%
Kaiser37,5190.951.4352.33%
Courbet35,5050.910.8551.40%
Orion46,1321.202.0255.20%
Komsomolets32,8200.942.4962.86%
Hōshō36,7881.032.8855.70%
Rhein31,8020.795.8653.41%
Langley27,6800.752.9952.48%
Phra Ruang22,0810.910.1354.00%
Romulus17,5320.780.5251.72%
Derzki15,0370.730.0050.99%
G-10118,6870.850.0052.55%
Fusilier21,6570.990.0355.30%
Valkyrie24,5241.210.0658.17%
Bogatyr26,0440.940.0054.44%
Taranto21,3280.880.0851.70%
38,3431.702.2255.56%
Kolberg15,8370.640.0049.66%
Friant21,4130.820.1251.66%
Caledon18,6010.750.0851.20%
Knyaz Suvorov33,5871.110.2854.14%
Nassau30,1641.030.0453.10%
Turenne28,4420.910.0153.07%
Bellerophon31,5290.940.1552.12%
Longjiang18,2831.020.0055.13%
Tátra15,2970.940.0050.53%
Storozhevoi11,4280.720.0050.38%
V-2517,9981.140.0055.67%
Enseigne Gabolde17,9061.140.0054.59%
Medea17,9691.170.0055.08%
Novik14,5580.710.0051.01%
Nino Bixio18,0760.910.0051.85%
21,5221.280.0060.00%
Jurien de la Gravière17,2060.760.0052.63%
Weymouth15,2880.670.0051.79%
Chengan6,1081.010.0052.51%
Gryf10,9261.720.0053.41%
Orlan9,4930.940.0053.05%
Eritrea8,8771.370.0054.11%
10,8341.140.0048.28%
Bougainville5,4700.760.0049.46%
Black Swan6,2701.030.0053.44%
Marblehead Lima30,0410.730.4853.30%
Marblehead31,9390.860.2454.93%
Atago43,4290.731.1853.05%
Hashidate10,5690.930.0152.22%
Chikuma14,2530.640.0050.87%
Zaō82,4650.901.8151.41%
New Mexico42,0350.821.1551.29%
Sims25,0440.690.9553.16%
Wickes14,9380.690.0149.74%
Kamikaze R38,4211.270.0059.03%
Iwaki Alpha37,6001.330.9260.45%
Kamikaze38,2081.270.0159.44%
Wakatake17,1380.740.0250.81%
Phoenix21,9690.650.2250.06%
Fletcher39,8210.820.9553.03%
Izumo60,2820.671.5849.43%
Des Moines72,1680.933.3453.04%
Clemson22,7930.930.0353.14%
Tone44,1960.762.6354.68%
Yamato92,7740.892.0551.71%
Iowa62,0030.732.8150.07%
Fūjin38,6371.280.0059.53%
Baltimore (Old)41,6700.622.3651.27%
Montana85,7880.932.8351.43%
Hakuryu (Old)104,7031.5423.1955.16%
Tenryū18,3680.710.0349.72%
Taiho (Old)88,9891.3919.6456.35%
Midway (Old)107,3441.5127.4852.55%
Tachibana Lima16,3871.040.0055.80%
Nicholas19,1850.680.4749.43%
New Orleans (Old)32,8400.541.6649.42%
Gearing47,8340.800.9451.00%
Kuma24,6150.790.3551.76%
Amagi60,2330.842.0852.50%
Arkansas Beta42,4971.180.0056.96%
Essex (Old)78,3861.0920.6649.30%
Shimakaze49,2540.810.4150.53%
Ibuki52,0030.671.5550.72%
Pensacola (Old)29,6940.611.5749.20%
North Carolina54,6450.763.1950.84%
Shokaku (Old)61,8611.0318.0555.50%
Lexington (Old)57,5930.8715.1448.92%
Mikasa15,4810.800.0054.39%
Hiryu (Old)51,9670.9717.1653.57%
Kagero (Old)36,5390.700.1450.09%
Diana Lima23,6191.430.0057.48%
Nagato50,6320.801.2050.85%
Ranger (Old)45,3400.7715.7548.13%
Mogami42,7830.711.1951.35%
Ryujo (Old)43,9230.8610.0353.79%
Benson30,3400.730.5452.43%
Myōkō36,5460.741.4551.57%
Ishizuchi36,0020.980.1754.94%
Colorado46,5700.761.3949.85%
Fubuki (Old)29,9880.680.2750.34%
Aoba28,5120.661.3850.86%
Cleveland (Old)30,6770.772.7651.85%
Kongō34,8450.731.3050.62%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,7870.610.3549.81%
Mahan22,8760.630.2350.34%
Atlanta33,3010.813.3752.78%
Fusō47,8610.910.9852.71%
New York31,3140.670.7548.95%
Zuiho (Old)45,1170.978.8053.84%
Independence (Old)32,8200.6113.6350.23%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0850.600.3749.54%
Farragut21,2670.660.3351.20%
Furutaka22,5290.600.4749.64%
Omaha26,3230.720.9350.38%
Minekaze27,8900.910.0752.13%
Yūbari27,2630.922.7654.52%
St. Louis22,8880.850.0152.76%
Wyoming30,2780.780.7650.46%
Langley (Old)29,2630.6310.8150.19%
Isokaze25,3390.930.0752.24%
Murmansk35,3580.991.1755.14%
Albany15,3370.840.0052.75%
Myōgi24,3890.590.7048.44%
Umikaze16,7340.940.0054.53%
Sampson10,6140.620.0048.70%
Diana16,3100.750.0051.73%
Dresden16,0280.850.0052.92%
Chester10,9870.490.0047.83%
Tirpitz55,4460.781.9351.77%
Warspite48,3530.921.3353.75%
Hosho (Old)40,3440.928.3053.49%
Bogue (Old)26,8740.5414.3549.77%
Gremyashchy34,7411.160.4058.32%
Tachibana15,6530.960.0053.19%
Aurora25,3980.970.0453.61%
Hermelin8,3870.910.0051.99%
Erie8,7680.730.0049.79%
Imperator Nikolai I50,4451.420.0562.61%
Kawachi19,3440.710.0449.91%
South Carolina20,1550.660.0248.92%