Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 481,875 tracked players.
EU (61.54%)
NA (17.06%)
RU (12.69%)
ASIA (8.71%)
 EU Server: 296,547
 NA Server: 82,188
 RU Server: 61,128
 SEA Server: 42,012
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
Ragnarok60,9310.743.4750.97%
Ignis Purgatio63,3570.793.3652.54%
Austin71,8800.995.7954.82%
ARP Nachi34,4680.651.1950.70%
Georgia81,2720.953.3154.28%
Eastern Dragon34,2880.611.3050.72%
Ship Smasha35,2610.614.0154.02%
AL Yukikaze38,9690.930.9453.68%
ARP Maya50,4530.723.3054.13%
Cross of Dorn57,9030.764.1453.10%
AL Montpelier47,8840.726.6054.08%
Southern Dragon36,6100.671.2250.90%
HSF Hiei52,9241.042.3757.32%
Ragnar76,1111.044.9658.61%
Salem70,2770.793.5949.22%
Neustrashimy49,4730.992.5156.77%
Black47,9180.961.1959.57%
ARP Haguro32,3870.621.1249.98%
AL Sov. Rossiya70,5440.741.8450.14%
HSF Harekaze30,7850.690.6051.90%
ARP Takao42,4330.650.8652.11%
ARP Hiei39,0230.801.5053.15%
AL Littorio64,8160.824.2852.39%
Alabama ST76,5541.084.7361.64%
ARP Ashigara33,6020.631.1150.41%
Flint56,3041.214.6162.56%
ARP Haruna39,4050.821.4053.17%
California58,5600.854.5053.80%
Shinonome31,5900.920.0155.73%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6240.711.1754.23%
ARP Kirishima39,5490.801.3653.29%
ARP Myōkō36,5140.761.5752.54%
ARP Kongō42,0610.901.5054.56%
Texas43,7040.913.3655.40%
ARP Yamato84,7930.692.6448.51%
Småland51,8970.946.0457.45%
Smolensk84,6450.883.5451.02%
Gibraltar87,8720.994.0358.36%
Puerto Rico70,5570.713.9951.95%
Incomparable106,0731.073.1957.82%
Max Immelmann96,7590.934.6253.07%
Gorizia41,6550.721.1952.21%
Admiral Makarov40,1660.732.0453.55%
Alaska B65,9560.792.7954.11%
Pommern B69,3400.752.5750.04%
Jean Bart B85,8460.923.5852.57%
Loyang B27,9790.652.0951.38%
Asashio B57,9730.850.0954.12%
Cossack B35,2890.780.5253.01%
Atago B49,8990.732.2153.45%
Tirpitz B56,5730.742.7651.67%
Massachusetts B71,2191.015.5457.05%
Kaga B71,2130.993.1854.72%
Graf Zeppelin B60,0890.904.8353.19%
Saipan B48,0710.553.4250.22%
Sims B25,6180.602.0452.54%
Boise47,0100.892.1754.67%
Scharnhorst B51,5130.822.9153.52%
Dunkerque B53,2040.923.8155.00%
Yoshino B80,1030.753.0352.20%
Atlanta B35,3970.714.2552.92%
Bagration23,5590.202.6060.00%
Pyotr Bagration47,2920.674.8752.21%
Rochester53,0040.737.2555.15%
V. I. Lenin61,9790.885.3448.92%
Flandre64,7780.845.5454.45%
Constellation59,0420.785.0453.08%
ZF-640,6840.811.7851.52%
HSF Harekaze II35,5550.820.1455.06%
Ochakov41,0270.624.0350.87%
Belfast '4342,4140.632.9652.46%
Congress46,6120.654.7554.28%
Borodino68,2200.874.5354.83%
Champagne74,0600.863.1952.71%
Alabama VL82,8271.126.4861.74%
Saipan68,6540.994.8753.61%
Duke of York54,9320.852.2252.09%
Ise49,7360.886.0456.34%
Repulse57,8150.961.8854.72%
Kirov32,4360.680.9153.77%
Yoshino83,7190.723.0949.95%
Z-4439,5920.661.0348.88%
Ägir64,6730.752.6153.32%
Tulsa59,4890.762.9253.68%
Wujing75,5260.782.7151.33%
Hizen74,0840.741.5049.82%
Giuseppe Verdi74,2810.882.5050.74%
Kearsarge81,2700.872.4753.78%
Fenyang37,3290.655.9952.37%
Asashio58,5590.850.0854.18%
Z-3537,2680.721.9754.14%
Wukong49,9980.623.0450.67%
Lazo50,6270.781.7452.84%
Mainz58,4030.763.9954.12%
Tiger '5946,7150.815.7857.59%
Anchorage50,3010.642.6951.29%
Lenin67,5340.964.8355.60%
Brandenburg66,4440.954.8954.05%
Jean Bart85,8680.963.6053.44%
Massachusetts69,4930.985.2156.32%
Kaga68,9660.934.1453.46%
Graf Zeppelin60,7310.885.0452.14%
Ark Royal44,9720.964.6256.07%
Enterprise70,3511.217.1658.15%
Cossack37,2410.830.2253.61%
Weimar48,2380.852.3257.26%
Hyūga70,9161.061.7058.25%
Nelson63,8460.991.5455.57%
Florida59,5250.874.7554.06%
Karl von Schönberg31,3820.852.0060.36%
Mysore40,0930.924.8158.03%
London35,5490.712.9353.32%
Novorossiysk56,3090.992.5755.15%
Mikoyan24,0360.561.1251.15%
Varyag25,4320.910.0054.38%
Friesland52,3140.834.0553.50%
Vampire II53,2520.881.9555.27%
Hayate53,4150.892.1653.58%
Druid71,1291.183.4459.84%
Somers61,3110.900.2056.35%
Stalingrad97,3041.054.4658.57%
Azuma79,4670.803.2153.90%
Napoli69,5020.852.8353.26%
Colbert81,4970.934.5753.51%
Plymouth66,2530.892.9155.26%
Alaska69,3460.843.2755.61%
Slava108,9370.964.5254.05%
Shikishima114,2181.003.7756.78%
Bourgogne118,2751.184.0258.14%
Thunderer105,8200.833.1151.23%
Ohio98,9661.014.4356.31%
Franklin D. Roosevelt114,9551.064.2255.90%
Paolo Emilio52,5391.090.9154.77%
51,0930.783.2253.97%
Benham52,6741.000.9955.93%
Kronshtadt68,9120.821.1456.31%
Siegfried76,5470.922.7157.37%
Carnot70,1770.792.3953.51%
Bajie80,6210.871.8753.47%
Musashi89,2770.931.0254.67%
Marco Polo72,9200.711.7549.43%
Pommern68,7630.762.3351.65%
Marlborough81,0800.871.6752.94%
Missouri71,2590.882.8054.92%
Loyang28,2710.680.6353.11%
Orkan31,5560.711.7452.63%
Z-3931,7110.840.9855.38%
Le Terrible38,0330.820.3453.11%
Kidd32,0580.734.5255.48%
Irian55,6890.783.4053.14%
Mikhail Kutuzov56,0310.802.4254.23%
51,3190.717.5953.28%
Prinz Eugen39,8260.582.0651.47%
Bayard62,7670.893.6655.85%
Cheshire49,3750.686.5253.90%
Wichita48,4970.764.5754.77%
Poltava61,0380.963.7956.11%
Kii56,4570.733.1352.15%
Roma62,8390.822.1854.04%
Odin63,6910.885.4454.37%
Gascogne59,4640.762.1751.53%
Vanguard61,5750.753.6351.84%
Alabama59,3770.803.2753.27%
Sanzang65,5740.933.7051.62%
Chkalov74,8611.065.5055.87%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)83,6681.3718.9261.14%
Indomitable72,5120.954.9653.33%
Enterprise (Old)74,6771.1321.2859.39%
Haida30,3060.840.6054.82%
Leningrad33,2610.840.2655.24%
Yūdachi34,7340.730.1854.30%
Nueve de Julio44,7640.852.0453.67%
Duca degli Abruzzi42,9880.850.9954.39%
München44,0190.702.2953.22%
Belfast53,5511.101.7659.25%
Indianapolis34,1610.651.4251.65%
Yukon57,8040.883.0651.91%
Ashitaka58,6700.890.5752.77%
Scharnhorst54,6761.012.0354.54%
Strasbourg59,3570.862.1053.32%
Hood53,0220.882.6453.04%
W. Virginia 194158,4600.981.7456.60%
Kaga (Old)74,3061.5717.9362.85%
Saipan (Old)54,7621.0825.3460.61%
Anshan28,4040.830.4555.49%
Juruá27,9330.780.0553.96%
Leone28,3410.700.5553.32%
T-6132,9240.990.8557.58%
Aigle27,1650.730.1851.86%
Gallant26,7110.790.0153.39%
Monaghan26,8190.791.8154.71%
Huanghe33,2050.783.7454.41%
Perth36,5820.841.0555.74%
Molotov38,4870.810.8753.96%
Duca d'Aosta31,2030.711.0753.18%
Admiral Graf Spee36,2260.761.2655.24%
De Grasse36,1500.741.3153.84%
Mutsu50,1810.870.9253.36%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,5310.932.8853.65%
Dunkerque49,4620.891.5554.11%
Arizona54,6251.041.0457.02%
Erich Loewenhardt52,2201.094.7659.00%
Béarn48,8970.997.2858.69%
Okhotnik27,7780.970.0754.55%
Hill29,4880.952.3757.35%
Krasny Krym28,0750.681.1453.08%
Yahagi29,0090.722.0755.11%
Genova27,2520.661.5052.57%
Exeter30,9430.793.5155.66%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,0321.002.1453.92%
Giulio Cesare59,4621.362.0560.68%
Agincourt50,8761.200.0059.14%
Oklahoma43,0090.872.1354.51%
Siroco25,7630.840.2353.63%
Viribus Unitis49,7481.090.1256.16%
Vampire25,2801.170.2358.93%
Campbeltown22,3270.910.0353.90%
Oleg25,9290.930.0054.90%
Katori28,3820.990.5155.69%
Charleston25,0400.950.0453.64%
König Albert38,7301.330.0960.07%
Dreadnought35,1281.140.0055.89%
Smith14,5090.880.0052.86%
Almirante Abreu32,4382.140.0067.85%
Emden17,6030.900.0054.15%
Błyskawica31,8710.810.1954.71%
Tashkent41,6780.640.5350.06%
Petropavlovsk75,8930.835.3554.39%
Kiev36,5550.660.5751.24%
Kitakaze52,7250.891.6053.25%
Kotovsky24,0170.521.1350.72%
Grozovoi49,7560.822.9352.94%
Harugumo60,0530.861.9851.80%
Elbing67,8920.853.4652.08%
Marceau52,2150.864.9854.47%
Alexander Nevsky78,7020.753.7351.87%
Goliath87,1770.803.8453.14%
Worcester74,6820.864.2552.63%
Schlieffen95,8261.063.6355.55%
Audacious90,0661.045.0152.32%
Yūgumo38,2250.740.3450.54%
Felix Schultz52,1030.802.0051.20%
Riga56,0430.682.3651.88%
Drake68,7380.752.1653.30%
Seattle49,3120.612.8251.16%
Prinz Rupprecht86,5081.112.5155.85%
Siliwangi34,6020.651.2351.95%
Ognevoi29,3550.620.6750.51%
Kagerō31,4940.680.2150.47%
Gustav-Julius Maerker37,7850.681.4450.16%
Tallinn42,0790.614.2351.38%
Albemarle49,7050.694.6652.65%
Cleveland42,9830.652.8152.21%
Zieten66,7630.944.2354.64%
Minsk29,0980.690.4852.17%
Shiratsuyu33,6560.860.3154.33%
Z-3130,3230.681.4153.12%
Surrey44,8080.742.7853.32%
Helena43,0080.792.8353.07%
Prinz Heinrich59,4340.992.9255.37%
Gnevny21,9280.600.2951.03%
Hatsuharu25,2730.690.7152.34%
Devonshire35,5280.723.7352.89%
Dallas31,0500.653.1552.84%
Mackensen50,3120.971.0254.40%
Podvoisky20,0500.620.3750.45%
Hawkins23,2750.532.6251.05%
Derfflinger43,4370.900.7854.05%
Moltke44,1731.211.7252.19%
Hermes27,1920.762.4853.15%
Von der Tann39,0741.300.5255.36%
Zorkiy83,2421.053.8654.55%
Yamagiri43,5410.610.2538.89%
Condé112,5391.222.8264.44%
Annapolis74,7440.773.8757.75%
Satsuma134,9221.041.5254.01%
Hannover100,2550.793.8253.23%
Yueyang57,0500.890.7653.64%
Halland52,5400.786.1852.22%
Khabarovsk65,9660.941.0454.48%
Z-5243,3970.781.2352.61%
Kléber59,8200.942.6055.02%
Daring53,6610.941.5955.50%
Jinan86,2371.078.7961.70%
Moskva76,6200.792.2851.81%
Venezia90,0770.913.6653.38%
83,1110.836.0855.13%
Hindenburg80,7320.842.1151.01%
Henri IV89,1340.902.4652.55%
Minotaur69,8281.004.0752.31%
Kremlin91,0050.954.8754.31%
Cristoforo Colombo96,2560.832.9251.90%
Grosser Kurfürst84,3050.902.3651.80%
République95,5790.962.5451.81%
Conqueror105,4680.851.9351.33%
Vermont93,0970.853.6051.83%
Admiral Nakhimov105,0121.035.7854.58%
Hakuryū93,6371.075.5752.63%
Manfred von Richthofen101,5191.115.1653.70%
Midway90,0171.046.0452.13%
Chung Mu49,5190.880.7654.15%
Östergötland44,6320.793.1851.60%
Kiev (Old)30,5100.780.2652.96%
Z-4639,1860.780.6053.41%
Mogador50,0060.931.2553.60%
Jutland42,0990.841.1253.68%
Sejong59,7990.793.6549.01%
Dmitri Donskoi55,8590.671.6351.87%
Brindisi64,3700.761.9751.45%
67,4020.744.1254.06%
Roon54,5610.661.3651.47%
Saint-Louis60,9940.691.6951.72%
Neptune52,5990.782.6351.52%
Buffalo49,1360.612.0350.16%
Sovetsky Soyuz71,8710.832.3651.87%
Lepanto77,6410.812.2652.29%
Friedrich der Grosse60,6030.691.9150.09%
Alsace74,1480.862.1452.22%
Lion74,5650.711.7950.96%
Minnesota73,3590.762.6349.84%
Hsienyang33,2100.670.9351.52%
Öland32,5430.694.6251.33%
Tashkent (Old)30,2090.660.3350.77%
Akizuki40,2050.801.9453.58%
Z-2330,4020.660.4351.66%
Le Fantasque37,7320.831.8253.22%
Lightning34,5560.800.9053.37%
Harbin46,8460.758.1733.33%
Chapayev44,5360.661.5451.33%
Amalfi49,2590.713.3752.33%
49,6000.645.9553.89%
Admiral Hipper37,1560.561.6550.20%
Charles Martel51,3400.701.5152.58%
Edinburgh42,1220.721.7051.75%
Baltimore41,2240.623.4651.79%
Vladivostok63,1840.874.2353.92%
Vittorio Veneto60,8040.743.5752.22%
Bismarck57,3260.792.3552.11%
Richelieu61,2780.792.6152.67%
Monarch59,9760.712.0051.43%
Kansas58,2710.685.0250.30%
Pobeda68,7900.884.9552.87%
Shōkaku61,2420.974.6752.59%
August von Parseval61,5420.904.7752.31%
Implacable55,7650.805.0550.29%
Lexington61,3700.935.0351.94%
Gadjah Mada35,8920.900.3054.86%
Skåne28,3660.662.5352.47%
Udaloi45,5190.800.8753.35%
Akatsuki27,6870.700.4550.42%
Leberecht Maass28,0570.760.3552.90%
Vauquelin31,0770.790.5053.40%
Jervis28,7730.830.3553.61%
Shchors41,6000.770.8351.36%
Zara43,4790.731.8352.41%
40,2900.663.2152.40%
Yorck31,2790.611.0550.16%
Algérie40,2460.681.0751.25%
Fiji43,7980.941.2353.46%
New Orleans35,7160.612.1550.14%
Sinop60,0431.003.4554.41%
Francesco Caracciolo56,1920.813.0252.44%
Gneisenau47,7150.822.7251.50%
Lyon57,5141.012.3053.25%
King George V59,7270.901.4353.10%
Fushun28,8860.770.3953.64%
Västerås23,7340.661.7252.60%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5240.650.1851.55%
Fubuki22,4290.600.4649.51%
Ernst Gaede23,7320.680.3152.39%
Guépard27,2310.750.5652.90%
Icarus22,6550.710.2252.68%
Rahmat42,7330.825.5153.06%
Budyonny35,0220.760.9652.58%
Trento33,3630.642.5951.19%
31,7640.623.9953.12%
Nürnberg27,0170.620.6549.95%
La Galissonnière30,2950.621.2950.93%
Leander33,3240.821.1053.18%
Pensacola28,7330.562.6350.78%
Izmail51,8840.983.9553.29%
Andrea Doria46,2720.804.2851.57%
Bayern43,3170.791.5950.98%
Normandie48,5370.910.4753.12%
Queen Elizabeth44,7460.742.2051.09%
Serov43,4300.734.4852.72%
Ryūjō45,7960.924.0254.35%
Weser37,7190.704.5751.58%
Furious41,4040.754.5852.11%
Ranger38,1050.733.9851.54%
Jianwei23,5090.700.1151.30%
Visby20,1470.651.8552.39%
Gnevny (Old)20,4810.710.1751.00%
Mutsuki20,1190.600.5949.46%
T-2218,7580.600.5449.63%
Jaguar25,5740.800.2853.25%
Acasta19,1580.670.1851.36%
Chungking32,5250.552.7632.65%
Kirov26,8840.650.9950.94%
Raimondo Montecuccoli26,3180.632.7852.56%
29,8870.671.4352.98%
Königsberg27,1480.730.4251.54%
Émile Bertin29,3130.731.1153.15%
Emerald19,9630.580.5249.03%
Pyotr Velikiy44,9710.932.9653.15%
Conte di Cavour41,1330.841.4550.23%
König40,4490.861.5752.40%
Bretagne37,4990.771.5650.59%
Iron Duke41,9740.841.4451.93%
Shenyang30,0501.100.2056.21%
Klas Horn19,2340.721.0650.61%
Izyaslav18,8490.740.0851.07%
V-17022,6420.880.0453.08%
Bourrasque25,2381.010.2254.73%
Wakeful22,2400.900.2553.31%
Svietlana23,7720.760.1452.55%
Alberto di Giussano25,5900.894.6753.30%
33,9951.083.2454.47%
Karlsruhe16,9850.550.0549.43%
Duguay-Trouin28,1270.850.3553.09%
Danae20,0840.730.4551.60%
Gangut42,8981.201.2654.16%
Dante Alighieri44,3931.223.6153.50%
Kaiser37,5350.951.4552.33%
Courbet35,6050.910.8951.38%
Orion46,1241.202.0755.20%
Komsomolets27,8530.692.0951.14%
Hōshō36,6991.032.8755.63%
Rhein31,6510.795.7553.27%
Langley27,7900.752.9952.48%
Phra Ruang22,1100.910.1454.02%
Romulus17,7880.790.5251.74%
Derzki15,0710.740.0051.01%
G-10118,7230.850.0052.54%
Fusilier21,7620.990.0255.27%
Valkyrie24,5491.210.0658.05%
Bogatyr26,0450.940.0054.43%
Taranto21,4660.880.0851.54%
35,2921.431.3055.97%
Kolberg15,8610.640.0049.66%
Friant21,4410.820.1351.69%
Caledon18,6450.760.0951.21%
Knyaz Suvorov33,6571.120.2854.17%
Nassau30,1841.040.0453.10%
Turenne28,5420.910.0153.10%
Bellerophon31,5290.940.1652.12%
Longjiang18,3821.020.0055.13%
Tátra15,5450.950.0050.57%
Storozhevoi11,4910.720.0050.42%
V-2518,4971.180.0056.15%
Enseigne Gabolde18,2131.150.0054.53%
Medea18,1341.180.0055.07%
Novik14,5930.710.0051.02%
Nino Bixio18,3070.920.0051.90%
22,8911.230.0051.78%
Jurien de la Gravière17,2280.760.0052.66%
Weymouth15,3310.670.0051.80%
Chengan6,1761.020.0052.60%
Gryf10,9431.720.0053.26%
Orlan9,5130.950.0053.04%
Eritrea9,0281.400.0054.25%
11,6111.720.0051.18%
Bougainville5,4990.760.0049.49%
Black Swan6,2881.030.0053.45%
Marblehead Lima29,6900.710.4753.23%
Marblehead31,9190.860.2454.91%
Atago43,4660.731.1953.04%
Hashidate10,5750.940.0152.24%
Chikuma14,2770.640.0050.89%
Zaō82,3110.901.8351.38%
New Mexico42,0380.821.1751.28%
Sims25,0420.690.9753.15%
Wickes14,9690.700.0149.76%
Kamikaze R38,4111.270.0059.03%
Iwaki Alpha37,6561.330.9260.43%
Kamikaze38,3261.270.0159.51%
Wakatake17,1560.740.0250.81%
Phoenix21,9920.650.2250.07%
Fletcher39,7550.810.9652.95%
Izumo60,4640.671.5849.41%
Des Moines72,0470.933.3553.01%
Clemson22,8050.930.0453.14%
Tone42,3970.722.6354.23%
Yamato92,7180.892.0751.67%
Iowa62,0560.732.8150.02%
Fūjin38,6541.280.0059.53%
Baltimore (Old)41,6500.612.3551.25%
Montana85,6550.922.8551.37%
Hakuryu (Old)104,6441.5423.1955.13%
Tenryū18,3980.710.0349.73%
Taiho (Old)88,9291.3919.6556.31%
Midway (Old)107,2361.5127.4752.50%
Tachibana Lima16,6221.050.0055.91%
Nicholas19,1730.680.4849.43%
New Orleans (Old)32,8230.541.6649.41%
Gearing47,6790.790.9750.95%
Kuma24,6180.790.3651.77%
Amagi60,2050.832.1052.47%
Arkansas Beta42,5101.190.0056.95%
Essex (Old)78,3301.0920.6549.28%
Shimakaze49,1730.810.4350.51%
Ibuki52,0940.661.5550.68%
Pensacola (Old)29,6790.611.5749.19%
North Carolina54,6230.763.2150.80%
Shokaku (Old)61,8111.0318.0355.46%
Lexington (Old)57,5740.8715.1448.92%
Mikasa15,6930.810.0054.43%
Hiryu (Old)51,9430.9717.1653.55%
Kagero (Old)36,5250.700.1450.08%
Diana Lima23,6061.430.0057.33%
Nagato50,6370.801.2150.83%
Ranger (Old)45,3460.7715.7548.13%
Mogami42,7840.711.2051.33%
Ryujo (Old)43,9030.8610.0353.78%
Benson30,2760.730.5652.38%
Myōkō36,5490.741.4651.56%
Ishizuchi36,0730.980.1754.93%
Colorado46,6280.751.4149.85%
Fubuki (Old)29,9730.680.2750.32%
Aoba28,5100.661.3850.86%
Cleveland (Old)30,6600.772.7651.84%
Kongō34,8620.731.3150.62%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,7820.610.3549.80%
Mahan22,8860.630.2450.34%
Atlanta33,3440.813.3852.78%
Fusō47,8600.911.0052.70%
New York31,3680.670.7548.97%
Zuiho (Old)45,1130.978.8053.84%
Independence (Old)32,8200.6113.6350.22%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0780.600.3749.53%
Farragut21,2630.650.3451.20%
Furutaka22,5370.600.4749.66%
Omaha26,3010.720.9350.38%
Minekaze27,8490.910.0752.13%
Yūbari27,2690.922.7854.52%
St. Louis22,9140.850.0152.77%
Wyoming30,3200.780.7650.46%
Langley (Old)29,2640.6310.8150.18%
Isokaze25,3290.940.0752.23%
Murmansk35,3220.991.1755.13%
Albany15,3540.840.0052.75%
Myōgi24,4280.590.7048.45%
Umikaze16,7630.940.0054.54%
Sampson10,6800.620.0048.73%
Diana16,3210.760.0051.72%
Dresden16,0620.850.0052.94%
Chester11,0170.490.0047.84%
Tirpitz55,4480.781.9451.76%
Warspite48,3660.921.3553.73%
Hosho (Old)40,3550.928.3053.50%
Bogue (Old)26,9000.5414.3549.77%
Gremyashchy34,7171.160.4158.32%
Tachibana15,7680.970.0053.21%
Aurora25,3930.970.0453.59%
Hermelin8,4200.920.0052.07%
Erie8,7810.740.0049.81%
Imperator Nikolai I50,4701.420.0562.61%
Kawachi19,3690.710.0449.91%
South Carolina20,1970.670.0248.92%