Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 436,123 tracked players.
EU (62.28%)
NA (15.39%)
RU (13.79%)
ASIA (8.54%)
 EU Server: 271,627
 NA Server: 67,100
 RU Server: 60,150
 SEA Server: 37,246
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,6700.631.1150.52%
Georgia79,5440.933.8454.39%
Eastern Dragon33,2920.601.0650.17%
AL Yukikaze41,1100.970.8354.23%
AL Montpelier46,0680.696.9253.04%
Southern Dragon35,4920.661.1050.63%
Salem71,8920.833.3248.99%
Neustrashimy56,0501.084.2657.41%
Black48,7961.000.8162.24%
ARP Haguro31,8760.611.0849.91%
HSF Harekaze30,4190.680.3952.01%
ARP Takao41,8220.640.7152.00%
ARP Hiei38,7250.801.4153.14%
Alabama ST76,4561.064.0661.36%
ARP Ashigara33,2060.621.0650.35%
Flint59,0471.304.7865.20%
ARP Haruna39,3040.821.3553.17%
Shinonome31,9790.930.0056.02%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6680.710.9554.30%
ARP Kirishima39,2690.801.3053.17%
ARP Myōkō36,1220.761.5452.61%
ARP Kongō42,0470.901.4454.58%
Texas43,8010.923.2355.74%
Smolensk97,6881.073.4854.39%
Admiral Makarov39,6270.751.3353.15%
Asashio B56,4390.820.0752.98%
Atago B49,4530.731.5353.06%
Tirpitz B52,1340.661.7150.90%
Massachusetts B68,4650.984.0356.68%
Boise47,8960.921.8754.73%
Saipan72,1271.045.4054.39%
Duke of York55,4390.871.8052.24%
Yoshino92,3370.823.0050.96%
Asashio58,6780.840.0554.08%
Lazo54,5100.851.9253.65%
Lenin66,3290.924.6254.60%
Jean Bart84,3290.933.7553.17%
Massachusetts68,9011.003.4456.85%
Kaga67,1630.905.0752.93%
Graf Zeppelin61,9910.855.5752.27%
Ark Royal43,5190.914.6156.03%
Enterprise69,1031.168.0056.87%
Cossack36,2520.800.0952.71%
Nelson64,5151.021.1656.09%
Varyag25,1180.880.0053.69%
Friesland52,9900.844.0552.85%
Somers67,9101.030.1960.85%
Stalingrad104,5671.193.8760.66%
Azuma82,1730.845.2855.23%
Colbert91,9041.104.1456.82%
Alaska69,7380.844.1755.40%
Bourgogne126,9061.384.1460.56%
Thunderer110,2320.962.8954.31%
Ohio100,9471.113.7858.18%
Benham50,9510.931.2854.42%
Kronshtadt69,1870.820.9156.47%
Musashi87,3730.900.7754.20%
Missouri71,1700.892.7955.24%
Loyang28,3700.690.4653.39%
Z-3932,5280.890.5155.49%
Le Terrible38,8820.820.1552.85%
Kidd31,6310.733.3655.40%
Irian55,7870.793.0952.88%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,5580.802.3954.29%
Prinz Eugen38,7860.571.6251.36%
Bayard68,4630.953.0957.20%
Wichita48,5720.774.4553.87%
Poltava63,3831.032.1961.29%
Kii56,3570.732.5552.89%
Roma62,2670.821.3654.21%
Gascogne58,1690.761.4251.54%
Vanguard61,5920.762.6452.38%
Alabama59,8150.812.9553.71%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)81,6011.3419.0460.58%
Indomitable80,9321.117.8955.67%
Enterprise (Old)74,8191.1421.3959.63%
Haida30,8580.870.2754.12%
Leningrad33,8690.860.1855.62%
Yūdachi35,4180.760.1753.80%
Nueve de Julio45,2120.861.7053.36%
Duca degli Abruzzi44,9290.910.7055.27%
Belfast53,3501.101.6559.26%
Indianapolis34,1660.661.3751.95%
Ashitaka59,0040.920.4653.04%
Scharnhorst55,5091.041.9854.95%
Hood53,6640.902.5353.37%
W. Virginia 194158,3221.000.9056.18%
Kaga (Old)74,7101.5918.0563.18%
Saipan (Old)55,0341.0925.3860.81%
Anshan29,1350.860.2956.22%
T-6132,8001.010.3757.17%
Aigle27,9660.750.0752.23%
Gallant27,2870.810.0153.87%
Monaghan27,0420.811.2854.85%
Huanghe34,0840.812.7554.56%
Perth36,8310.860.7155.72%
Molotov38,7950.830.7954.25%
Duca d'Aosta31,5470.720.9153.37%
Admiral Graf Spee36,8680.781.0355.56%
De Grasse36,6340.761.0054.02%
Mutsu49,8760.870.6753.19%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,7130.932.5053.50%
Dunkerque49,5610.901.3254.32%
Arizona54,8751.060.9257.20%
Okhotnik28,3800.980.0554.69%
Hill30,2340.962.4856.54%
Krasny Krym27,7340.680.9852.74%
Yahagi33,9700.883.1556.81%
Genova28,1780.701.6151.92%
Exeter32,5120.853.7555.48%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,5711.021.7554.19%
Giulio Cesare58,2691.331.7660.04%
Siroco27,0060.870.2653.18%
47,9301.070.1655.17%
Vampire25,1831.160.1458.64%
Campbeltown22,5450.910.0354.02%
Oleg25,9070.920.0055.03%
Katori28,9451.000.4455.83%
Charleston24,5040.890.0253.44%
König Albert38,6171.320.0859.95%
Dreadnought34,8391.100.0056.58%
Smith14,2320.850.0053.16%
Emden17,5430.900.0054.07%
Błyskawica32,7400.840.1355.42%
Tashkent40,4220.630.2949.99%
Kiev36,9140.660.3251.46%
Kitakaze52,4590.891.1153.60%
Grozovoi50,4450.852.4053.15%
Harugumo64,1030.941.3053.00%
Worcester77,6510.923.7653.66%
Audacious97,0131.115.5052.89%
Yūgumo38,0590.740.2351.06%
Seattle49,7220.632.5252.31%
Ognevoi28,7410.610.3450.35%
Kagerō31,6110.680.1150.77%
Cleveland43,1090.662.0652.54%
Minsk29,1010.690.2752.12%
Shiratsuyu34,5990.880.2254.84%
Helena45,7310.872.3854.18%
Gnevny21,6800.600.1450.86%
Hatsuharu25,1940.690.4652.35%
Dallas32,1910.692.4353.35%
Podvoisky19,7100.610.2650.22%
Hermes25,2510.682.1253.45%
Yueyang59,5440.960.3954.62%
Khabarovsk67,1700.980.7855.04%
Z-5245,2640.840.7153.44%
Kléber69,8641.182.5759.42%
Daring55,0631.000.8255.93%
Moskva79,0810.851.8152.36%
Venezia94,6770.994.2454.50%
Hindenburg80,7950.881.9251.32%
Henri IV90,1860.942.1253.01%
Minotaur70,5661.043.8752.41%
Kremlin102,2211.135.7656.68%
Großer Kurfürst87,1790.962.0752.19%
République98,2561.032.0652.62%
Conqueror106,3310.881.5751.65%
Hakuryū99,9621.146.0553.60%
Midway98,2561.156.9053.87%
Chung Mu50,5760.900.4554.90%
Kiev (Old)30,6650.780.2653.07%
Z-4639,8680.810.3854.23%
Mogador58,4921.081.4556.98%
Jutland43,5320.880.7254.94%
Dmitri Donskoi55,3770.681.5052.41%
Brindisi72,6760.922.1454.98%
Roon54,0760.681.3251.95%
Saint-Louis61,6830.711.5752.56%
Neptune53,2190.802.5452.09%
Buffalo48,3350.601.6950.81%
Sovetsky Soyuz73,4840.852.6452.88%
Friedrich der Große61,0320.711.8850.45%
Alsace76,1110.911.8253.34%
Lion75,6650.731.6251.86%
Hsienyang34,1200.690.4452.06%
Tashkent (Old)30,3570.670.3350.85%
Akizuki39,2180.801.4053.92%
Z-2331,1270.680.2052.25%
Le Fantasque43,1750.941.6555.61%
Lightning35,3860.830.4854.10%
Chapayev44,6650.681.3151.58%
Amalfi55,0870.833.3755.15%
Admiral Hipper36,6030.571.4550.36%
Charles Martel52,0130.721.1653.00%
Edinburgh42,7360.741.3651.86%
Baltimore41,4800.632.3751.97%
Vladivostok66,3260.924.0955.32%
Bismarck58,4850.822.0852.46%
Richelieu61,2100.801.8453.20%
Monarch60,9840.731.4652.18%
Shōkaku59,9330.935.7452.53%
Implacable58,6580.825.7850.99%
Lexington64,0990.965.7252.99%
Gadjah Mada37,2110.950.1655.50%
Udaloi45,6950.810.7053.65%
Akatsuki27,6610.700.3050.38%
Leberecht Maass28,7180.780.2353.28%
Vauquelin34,5950.880.4454.26%
Jervis29,3990.870.1753.84%
Shchors41,6400.800.7151.63%
Zara47,6200.841.8353.67%
Yorck30,4540.620.9450.17%
Algérie40,5980.710.9151.59%
Fiji44,5490.971.0453.73%
New Orleans36,2340.651.6450.61%
Sinop63,9791.103.6155.66%
Gneisenau48,4950.852.5851.67%
Lyon58,6001.051.9053.85%
King George V60,7120.931.1353.52%
Fushun29,7490.790.2253.98%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5950.660.1851.60%
Fubuki22,3280.600.3149.49%
Ernst Gaede24,2190.690.1852.71%
Guépard29,6420.810.4453.91%
Icarus22,6580.720.1152.84%
Budyonny35,1980.780.8252.76%
Trento36,0390.722.5753.14%
Nürnberg26,6440.620.5749.91%
La Galissonnière30,4160.621.1150.93%
Leander33,5810.830.8853.22%
Pensacola28,7030.571.9250.90%
Izmail53,9001.013.6054.14%
Bayern43,8670.811.4651.02%
Normandie48,6250.920.2953.30%
Queen Elizabeth45,3230.751.7951.33%
Ryūjō43,6890.864.3154.05%
Furious41,7920.744.7952.19%
Ranger39,0880.744.3952.42%
Jianwei24,1470.720.0851.48%
Gnevny (Old)20,5110.710.1751.04%
Mutsuki20,2050.610.4849.39%
T-2218,9820.610.4149.61%
Jaguar27,4830.860.3254.24%
Acasta19,5160.680.1051.23%
Kirov26,8850.650.9250.95%
Raimondo Montecuccoli29,1920.713.2153.02%
Königsberg27,2170.750.3751.55%
Émile Bertin29,9690.750.9653.22%
Emerald19,9910.580.4248.91%
Pyotr Velikiy47,8160.993.1354.11%
König41,0440.881.4852.56%
Bretagne37,4290.781.3050.83%
Iron Duke42,4080.841.2151.98%
Shenyang30,3891.100.1256.17%
Izyaslav18,7080.730.0751.02%
V-17022,8550.880.0453.20%
Bourrasque26,2251.050.2156.84%
Wakeful22,8220.910.1654.44%
Svietlana23,7880.750.1252.56%
Alberto di Giussano28,0361.035.0755.53%
Karlsruhe16,7530.540.0449.35%
Duguay-Trouin28,3360.850.2753.00%
Danae20,0330.720.3251.66%
Gangut44,2351.211.0154.87%
Kaiser37,4930.951.2352.34%
Courbet35,4660.900.3951.89%
Orion46,4911.201.5055.16%
Hōshō30,3580.812.4654.27%
Langley24,9930.662.3952.75%
Phra Ruang22,2820.920.0954.07%
Derzki14,7850.720.0050.87%
G-10118,7280.850.0052.67%
Fusilier21,5600.980.0356.17%
Valkyrie24,2661.200.0558.53%
Bogatyr26,0610.940.0054.48%
Taranto23,2050.970.0952.74%
Kolberg15,6590.630.0049.60%
Friant21,4120.820.1051.64%
Caledon18,4600.740.0651.14%
Knyaz Suvorov33,8791.060.2454.82%
Nassau30,0971.030.0453.02%
Turenne28,5750.910.0153.29%
Bellerophon31,8890.930.0952.07%
Longjiang18,3851.020.0055.51%
Storozhevoi11,0850.690.0050.14%
V-2517,3081.080.0055.12%
Enseigne Gabolde16,2451.050.0056.07%
Medea17,1811.110.0055.29%
Novik14,3240.690.0050.93%
Nino Bixio17,2700.820.0051.93%
Jurien de la Gravière17,1850.740.0052.58%
Weymouth15,0710.650.0051.61%
Chengan5,8830.970.0052.36%
Orlan9,4890.920.0052.73%
Eritrea7,4490.910.0055.87%
Bougainville5,2600.710.0049.09%
Black Swan6,1401.010.0053.20%
Marblehead Lima29,9540.750.3853.52%
Marblehead32,1160.880.2055.03%
Atago43,1330.741.0953.09%
Hashidate10,5700.920.0152.16%
Chikuma14,1250.630.0050.78%
Zaō83,6720.931.6351.77%
New Mexico42,0800.831.0751.34%
Sims25,0030.690.8053.26%
Wickes14,7750.680.0149.66%
Kamikaze R38,3601.270.0058.92%
Iwaki Alpha37,6281.330.9260.47%
Kamikaze38,0631.260.0059.07%
Wakatake17,0630.730.0250.75%
Phoenix21,8300.650.1949.96%
Fletcher40,2730.830.8753.53%
Izumo59,4720.681.5649.60%
Des Moines72,4370.963.2953.15%
Clemson22,5780.920.0352.94%
Yamato93,5400.931.8952.06%
Iowa61,8860.742.8550.38%
Fūjin38,1291.260.0059.10%
Baltimore (Old)41,8600.622.4051.38%
Montana86,8260.962.6451.73%
Hakuryu (Old)105,5031.5623.1455.54%
Tenryū18,1800.700.0349.62%
Taiho (Old)89,3951.4019.7156.53%
Midway (Old)107,1951.5127.5452.78%
Tachibana Lima15,7690.990.0055.51%
Nicholas19,2520.680.3949.32%
New Orleans (Old)32,9500.551.6949.51%
Gearing49,0130.840.7151.38%
Kuma24,5350.780.3351.68%
Amagi60,6920.861.9652.76%
Arkansas Beta42,3171.180.0056.95%
Essex (Old)78,9031.1120.5749.37%
Shimakaze49,7970.840.2350.55%
Ibuki51,2800.671.5250.95%
Pensacola (Old)29,7600.611.5849.26%
North Carolina54,9070.773.0951.06%
Shokaku (Old)62,2681.0418.0955.72%
Lexington (Old)57,5700.8715.1848.98%
Mikasa14,4530.730.0053.99%
Hiryu (Old)52,1640.9817.1453.72%
Kagero (Old)36,6790.700.1450.18%
Diana Lima19,4561.220.0057.79%
Nagato50,7290.811.1451.00%
Ranger (Old)45,2420.7715.7448.21%
Mogami42,5190.731.0951.43%
Ryujo (Old)44,2140.879.9953.90%
Benson30,8370.750.4252.84%
Myōkō36,3070.751.4251.69%
Ishizuchi35,6110.980.1654.96%
Colorado46,3550.761.3249.86%
Fubuki (Old)30,1200.680.2750.42%
Aoba28,4260.671.3550.85%
Cleveland (Old)30,7300.772.7751.87%
Kongō34,7930.741.2350.62%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8340.610.3549.84%
Mahan22,8720.640.1850.41%
Atlanta32,7720.813.3452.79%
Fusō47,9200.920.8952.77%
New York31,0360.670.7148.85%
Zuiho (Old)45,2920.988.8153.99%
Independence (Old)32,8270.6113.6450.24%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0980.600.3749.56%
Farragut21,3350.660.2851.28%
Furutaka22,3960.600.4249.43%
Omaha26,5260.740.9150.30%
Minekaze28,1830.920.0752.16%
Yūbari27,2790.922.5154.47%
St. Louis22,8000.850.0152.70%
Wyoming29,9750.780.6750.39%
Langley (Old)29,2970.6310.8550.20%
Isokaze25,5530.940.0752.29%
Murmansk35,6301.001.1455.27%
Albany15,2240.840.0052.70%
Myōgi24,1050.580.6648.39%
Umikaze16,6860.940.0054.55%
Sampson10,3670.600.0048.55%
Diana16,2800.750.0051.72%
Dresden15,7860.830.0052.68%
Chester10,8090.480.0047.72%
Tirpitz55,6580.791.8451.93%
Warspite48,3840.941.2153.90%
Hosho (Old)40,4190.938.3053.50%
Bogue (Old)26,5800.5314.4149.77%
Gremyashchy34,6091.150.3458.13%
Tachibana15,4720.950.0053.13%
Aurora25,4520.970.0453.67%
Hermelin8,2680.840.0051.10%
Erie8,7440.720.0049.69%
Imperator Nikolai I50,1721.410.0462.59%
Kawachi19,1500.700.0449.87%
South Carolina19,8510.660.0248.84%