Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 429,737 tracked players.
EU (62.41%)
NA (15.14%)
RU (13.97%)
ASIA (8.48%)
 EU Server: 268,191
 NA Server: 65,045
 RU Server: 60,027
 SEA Server: 36,474
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,4620.631.1050.45%
Georgia82,9370.945.0954.34%
Eastern Dragon33,3260.600.9550.26%
AL Yukikaze41,3850.980.8754.52%
AL Montpelier44,6310.677.9354.32%
Southern Dragon35,4080.661.0850.59%
Salem72,3810.853.0449.20%
Neustrashimy55,7640.985.5360.00%
Black49,7121.040.6564.15%
ARP Haguro31,7680.611.0749.89%
HSF Harekaze30,1540.670.3551.91%
ARP Takao41,6970.640.6951.95%
ARP Hiei38,7510.801.4153.18%
Alabama ST76,2611.054.0661.08%
ARP Ashigara33,1080.621.0450.30%
Flint59,3481.324.8365.78%
ARP Haruna39,2820.821.3453.18%
Shinonome32,0730.930.0056.15%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6560.710.9354.31%
ARP Kirishima39,2620.801.2953.15%
ARP Myōkō36,1170.761.5452.64%
ARP Kongō42,0700.901.4454.60%
Texas43,8060.923.1955.83%
Admiral Makarov39,5660.751.3153.18%
Asashio B55,0180.800.0552.44%
Atago B49,0870.721.2352.73%
Tirpitz B52,1570.661.4451.05%
Massachusetts B68,2590.973.5856.90%
Boise47,7050.921.7154.79%
Saipan70,5741.005.5554.27%
Duke of York55,5210.881.6652.29%
Yoshino97,8840.872.8355.88%
Asashio58,5620.830.0354.09%
Lazo53,8300.852.2253.80%
Lenin66,3940.905.2954.35%
Jean Bart85,4890.953.4353.41%
Massachusetts68,3910.992.8556.95%
Kaga68,6070.915.4152.93%
Graf Zeppelin65,0160.875.9052.72%
Enterprise70,4831.168.8456.67%
Cossack35,8660.800.0552.46%
Nelson64,8901.031.0256.28%
Varyag25,0220.870.0053.62%
Stalingrad107,2771.253.2561.79%
Azuma82,6150.846.2655.64%
Alaska70,4990.844.3155.12%
Bourgogne130,4441.443.8061.04%
Benham68,2841.092.0664.71%
Kronshtadt69,8000.830.7956.75%
Musashi87,3810.910.6154.31%
Missouri71,2900.892.8055.38%
Loyang28,3790.690.4353.46%
Z-3932,7450.900.3855.58%
Le Terrible37,6710.790.0652.50%
Kidd31,5190.733.0055.36%
Irian55,7630.803.2053.36%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,4270.802.3954.31%
Prinz Eugen38,3680.571.5651.29%
Wichita50,1400.804.6153.86%
Kii56,7770.742.4453.10%
Roma62,6840.831.2154.41%
Gascogne58,3800.771.2751.67%
Vanguard62,6010.782.2752.60%
Alabama60,0090.822.9053.85%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)80,7791.3319.1560.56%
Indomitable79,4871.148.1456.39%
Enterprise (Old)74,9381.1421.4359.69%
Haida30,8740.870.2054.04%
Leningrad33,9200.860.1755.71%
Yūdachi81,2132.500.0050.00%
Nueve de Julio44,9520.871.5053.36%
Duca degli Abruzzi45,3160.930.6155.38%
Belfast53,2671.101.6359.30%
Indianapolis34,0930.661.3652.09%
Ashitaka58,2680.910.3852.80%
Scharnhorst55,6761.051.9855.05%
Hood53,8500.912.5053.51%
W. Virginia 194157,4630.980.7656.30%
Kaga (Old)74,8451.5918.0463.13%
Saipan (Old)55,0051.0925.3360.75%
Anshan29,2220.860.2756.33%
T-6132,8761.020.2757.11%
Aigle28,2510.760.0552.46%
Gallant27,3760.820.0053.99%
Monaghan26,9500.811.0255.02%
Huanghe34,2910.822.5854.88%
Perth36,9420.860.6555.83%
Molotov38,8560.830.7854.31%
Duca d'Aosta31,5350.730.8853.37%
Admiral Graf Spee37,0510.791.0155.63%
De Grasse36,6100.760.9453.97%
Mutsu50,0340.880.6453.23%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich48,0890.942.4753.56%
Dunkerque49,6550.901.3054.41%
Arizona55,0901.060.9157.28%
Okhotnik28,3920.980.0454.71%
Hill35,3190.883.6758.33%
Krasny Krym27,4010.680.9352.42%
Exeter32,8750.863.8255.35%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,7151.021.6154.33%
Giulio Cesare58,0481.331.6659.90%
Vampire25,0451.160.1258.36%
Campbeltown22,5800.910.0354.05%
Oleg25,8800.920.0054.97%
Katori29,0111.000.4255.87%
Charleston24,7140.900.0252.82%
König Albert38,6891.320.0859.95%
Dreadnought35,6091.140.0057.28%
Smith14,3080.860.0053.19%
Emden17,5190.900.0054.02%
Błyskawica32,8460.840.1355.53%
Tashkent40,0380.620.2449.94%
Kiev36,9930.660.2851.49%
Kitakaze52,3260.890.8753.62%
Grozovoi50,0200.852.1352.93%
Harugumo64,1230.951.0153.06%
Worcester78,1130.943.4254.01%
Audacious100,9831.155.7353.09%
Yūgumo37,9940.740.2051.09%
Seattle50,1280.642.2552.53%
Ognevoi28,5540.600.2850.25%
Kagerō31,6220.680.0950.80%
Cleveland43,1430.661.8252.57%
Minsk28,9020.690.2252.10%
Shiratsuyu34,8410.890.2154.93%
Helena45,7910.882.0554.20%
Gnevny21,6260.590.1250.80%
Hatsuharu25,1880.690.4152.31%
Dallas32,3990.692.1953.46%
Podvoisky19,6040.610.2350.19%
Hermes24,4660.652.0053.44%
Yueyang60,2760.980.3054.91%
Khabarovsk67,1520.990.7355.13%
Z-5245,7590.850.6053.66%
Daring54,7741.000.5755.79%
Moskva79,3630.861.7252.41%
Hindenburg80,9610.891.8951.45%
Henri IV88,6410.941.8852.75%
Minotaur70,6991.053.8152.43%
Kremlin104,0841.167.5056.47%
Großer Kurfürst87,7030.972.0252.23%
République98,7501.051.7752.77%
Conqueror106,6950.891.4551.81%
Hakuryū102,5751.146.2353.15%
Midway103,7211.227.1655.32%
Chung Mu51,0030.910.3755.12%
Kiev (Old)30,6750.790.2653.08%
Z-4640,2170.820.3554.47%
Jutland43,6610.890.5255.14%
Dmitri Donskoi55,3840.691.4752.51%
Roon54,0830.691.3252.03%
Saint-Louis61,7540.721.5052.77%
Neptune53,4920.812.5052.23%
Buffalo47,8660.601.4850.76%
Sovetsky Soyuz73,7050.863.4853.29%
Friedrich der Große61,3450.721.8950.54%
Alsace76,7850.921.7053.59%
Lion76,2930.741.5552.11%
Hsienyang34,3950.700.3652.19%
Tashkent (Old)30,3910.670.3250.87%
Akizuki39,0520.801.3054.06%
Z-2331,4500.690.1752.43%
Lightning35,5290.840.3354.11%
Chapayev44,7270.691.2951.63%
Admiral Hipper36,4660.571.4250.36%
Charles Martel52,1620.731.0853.05%
Edinburgh42,9690.751.3051.88%
Baltimore41,1830.621.9851.88%
Vladivostok67,0460.934.9057.05%
Bismarck58,8760.832.0652.53%
Richelieu61,2700.811.6453.28%
Monarch61,5080.741.3452.33%
Shōkaku59,9260.925.9752.43%
Implacable60,7420.846.1051.17%
Lexington66,1181.005.9453.84%
Gadjah Mada37,6390.960.1455.68%
Udaloi45,7630.820.6553.76%
Akatsuki27,6280.700.2750.37%
Leberecht Maass28,9300.790.2153.42%
Jervis29,6000.880.1253.89%
Shchors41,6410.800.7051.70%
Yorck30,2630.620.9350.17%
Algérie40,6790.710.8751.67%
Fiji44,6710.981.0053.78%
New Orleans36,0750.651.4250.65%
Sinop65,7461.114.3256.45%
Gneisenau48,7290.852.5751.72%
Lyon58,8781.061.7453.91%
King George V61,2030.941.0653.64%
Fushun30,1150.800.1954.13%
Ognevoi (Old)21,6030.660.1851.59%
Fubuki22,3350.600.2849.49%
Ernst Gaede24,3640.690.1652.78%
Icarus22,5700.730.0852.85%
Budyonny35,2220.780.8152.81%
Nürnberg26,5330.630.5649.89%
La Galissonnière30,4240.621.0750.90%
Leander33,6770.830.8553.23%
Pensacola28,5810.571.7050.92%
Izmail55,3801.053.9554.60%
Bayern44,0410.811.4651.04%
Normandie48,6810.920.2753.36%
Queen Elizabeth45,6020.761.7351.40%
Ryūjō42,8260.834.3053.64%
Furious42,9270.764.9552.80%
Ranger39,6390.754.5952.95%
Jianwei24,4010.720.0751.62%
Gnevny (Old)20,5140.710.1751.06%
Mutsuki20,2360.610.4449.35%
T-2219,0710.610.3949.66%
Acasta19,5820.690.0851.20%
Kirov26,8700.650.9050.93%
Königsberg27,2170.750.3651.53%
Émile Bertin30,1520.760.9253.22%
Emerald20,0150.580.4048.89%
Pyotr Velikiy49,8301.033.2654.75%
König41,1780.881.4652.57%
Bretagne37,4430.781.2250.88%
Iron Duke42,6130.851.1652.02%
Shenyang30,4851.110.1056.14%
Izyaslav18,6710.730.0751.01%
V-17022,8780.880.0353.17%
Wakeful23,6790.940.1254.49%
Svietlana23,7380.750.1152.54%
Karlsruhe16,7120.530.0449.33%
Duguay-Trouin28,4270.860.2652.98%
Danae20,0640.720.3151.65%
Gangut46,3501.230.7554.29%
Kaiser37,5230.951.2152.34%
Courbet35,4750.910.3051.88%
Orion46,6571.201.4455.14%
Hōshō24,5270.622.2253.14%
Langley23,8900.632.1953.31%
Phra Ruang22,3380.930.0954.19%
Derzki14,7480.720.0050.84%
G-10118,7670.850.0052.68%
Valkyrie25,2081.260.0458.99%
Bogatyr26,0140.940.0054.45%
Kolberg15,6270.630.0049.59%
Friant21,4270.820.1051.60%
Caledon18,4610.740.0651.11%
Knyaz Suvorov35,8661.060.1454.86%
Nassau30,1041.030.0452.97%
Turenne28,6140.910.0153.31%
Bellerophon32,0500.930.0852.05%
Longjiang18,3871.020.0055.50%
Storozhevoi11,0430.690.0050.11%
V-2517,3651.080.0055.15%
Medea17,5501.120.0055.64%
Novik14,2490.690.0050.85%
Jurien de la Gravière17,2000.740.0052.57%
Weymouth15,0390.640.0051.54%
Chengan5,9420.990.0052.42%
Orlan9,5240.920.0052.70%
Bougainville5,2520.710.0049.06%
Black Swan6,1641.010.0053.30%
Marblehead Lima30,0140.760.3053.48%
Marblehead32,0920.880.2055.04%
Atago43,0100.741.0853.11%
Hashidate10,5810.920.0152.14%
Chikuma14,0880.620.0050.73%
Zaō83,7120.941.5851.85%
New Mexico42,0830.831.0651.33%
Sims24,8780.690.7453.21%
Wickes14,7380.680.0149.64%
Kamikaze R38,2771.270.0058.87%
Iwaki Alpha37,3901.320.9260.36%
Kamikaze37,9811.260.0058.98%
Wakatake17,0550.730.0250.74%
Phoenix21,7840.650.1849.91%
Fletcher40,3570.840.8553.62%
Izumo59,4370.681.5649.64%
Des Moines72,4570.973.3153.22%
Clemson22,5190.920.0252.89%
Yamato93,5170.931.8352.12%
Iowa61,9720.752.8650.44%
Fūjin38,1171.260.0059.11%
Baltimore (Old)41,8980.622.4251.41%
Montana86,9150.972.5951.75%
Hakuryu (Old)105,5861.5623.1155.64%
Tenryū18,1250.700.0349.58%
Taiho (Old)89,4661.4119.7156.53%
Midway (Old)106,9401.5127.5252.72%
Tachibana Lima15,7430.990.0055.30%
Nicholas19,2430.680.3649.28%
New Orleans (Old)32,9770.551.7049.53%
Gearing49,2400.840.6551.44%
Kuma24,5390.780.3251.65%
Amagi60,8340.861.9452.81%
Arkansas Beta42,1971.180.0056.91%
Essex (Old)79,0141.1120.5249.35%
Shimakaze49,7370.840.1950.50%
Ibuki51,1420.681.5050.98%
Pensacola (Old)29,7550.611.5949.28%
North Carolina55,0010.783.0951.10%
Shokaku (Old)62,3231.0418.0955.72%
Lexington (Old)57,5300.8715.1748.98%
Mikasa14,4360.730.0053.90%
Hiryu (Old)52,2490.9817.1453.77%
Kagero (Old)36,7090.710.1450.20%
Diana Lima19,7791.250.0055.76%
Nagato50,7860.811.1251.04%
Ranger (Old)45,2060.7715.7248.25%
Mogami42,3670.731.0751.40%
Ryujo (Old)44,2800.879.9653.91%
Benson30,9410.760.4052.92%
Myōkō36,2240.751.4151.71%
Ishizuchi35,5200.970.1654.97%
Colorado46,2900.761.3049.84%
Fubuki (Old)30,1520.680.2750.44%
Aoba28,4000.671.3550.83%
Cleveland (Old)30,7250.772.7851.86%
Kongō34,7830.741.2150.61%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8470.610.3549.84%
Mahan22,8390.640.1850.43%
Atlanta32,4710.813.3052.77%
Fusō47,9710.930.8852.78%
New York30,9700.670.7048.83%
Zuiho (Old)45,3160.988.8054.00%
Independence (Old)32,7910.6113.6550.23%
Mutsuki (Old)22,1050.600.3749.56%
Farragut21,3270.660.2751.28%
Furutaka22,3450.600.4049.38%
Omaha26,5620.740.9150.28%
Minekaze28,2860.930.0752.19%
Yūbari27,2290.922.4554.40%
St. Louis22,7370.840.0152.65%
Wyoming29,8980.770.6650.37%
Langley (Old)29,2710.6310.8650.19%
Isokaze25,6340.940.0752.32%
Murmansk35,7231.011.1455.31%
Albany15,2050.840.0052.68%
Myōgi24,0370.580.6648.36%
Umikaze16,6820.940.0054.56%
Sampson10,3300.600.0048.51%
Diana16,2600.750.0051.71%
Dresden15,7140.820.0052.57%
Chester10,7740.470.0047.68%
Tirpitz55,7650.801.8551.98%
Warspite48,3900.941.2053.94%
Hosho (Old)40,4460.938.2953.50%
Bogue (Old)26,3700.5214.4249.69%
Gremyashchy34,5071.150.3358.02%
Tachibana15,4690.950.0053.09%
Aurora25,4430.970.0453.69%
Hermelin8,2900.840.0051.04%
Erie8,7560.710.0049.67%
Imperator Nikolai I50,0411.410.0462.56%
Kawachi19,1220.700.0449.84%
South Carolina19,7770.650.0248.80%