Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 486,087 tracked players.
EU (61.54%)
NA (17.17%)
RU (12.59%)
ASIA (8.7%)
 EU Server: 299,148
 NA Server: 83,455
 RU Server: 61,221
 SEA Server: 42,263
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
Ragnarok62,4840.773.5051.74%
Ignis Purgatio64,1190.813.3953.11%
Austin72,4321.015.7254.67%
ARP Nachi34,6320.651.2050.74%
Georgia82,1860.963.3254.56%
Eastern Dragon35,0210.621.3651.11%
Ship Smasha42,9810.753.6852.58%
AL Yukikaze39,8110.950.9854.42%
ARP Maya51,0780.743.1654.30%
Cross of Dorn58,3990.764.3153.75%
AL Montpelier48,1250.726.5754.38%
Southern Dragon36,8560.681.2551.03%
HSF Hiei51,7251.022.3256.40%
Ragnar76,6311.045.1059.35%
Sevastopol81,6850.863.6455.08%
Salem70,9560.803.6549.66%
Neustrashimy47,3150.942.3556.09%
Black47,6950.961.2659.38%
ARP Haguro32,5180.621.1350.01%
AL Sov. Rossiya70,5530.731.8550.86%
HSF Harekaze31,0220.690.6651.98%
ARP Takao42,6640.650.9052.18%
ARP Hiei39,1640.801.5153.18%
AL Littorio66,3470.854.2953.69%
Alabama ST76,7521.094.9661.46%
ARP Ashigara33,7890.631.1250.47%
Flint55,2271.184.6261.92%
ARP Haruna39,4920.821.4153.17%
California58,6120.844.5153.76%
Shinonome31,6110.920.0155.74%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6960.711.2154.22%
ARP Kirishima39,6460.801.3853.30%
ARP Myōkō36,6300.761.5852.56%
ARP Kongō42,1420.901.5254.58%
Texas43,7740.913.3755.37%
ARP Yamato86,7540.732.5848.98%
Småland52,3990.965.9057.85%
43,9281.003.750.00%
Forrest Sherman68,0750.883.0353.73%
Smolensk84,4740.883.5551.08%
Gibraltar77,8220.893.5954.56%
Puerto Rico71,4650.723.9852.12%
Mecklenburg108,0471.014.1055.66%
Incomparable100,2451.043.4955.23%
Max Immelmann100,2070.954.5053.57%
Gorizia42,0140.731.2052.46%
Admiral Makarov40,4790.732.2053.79%
Alaska B66,3350.792.8454.33%
Pommern B68,3460.742.4751.24%
Jean Bart B87,2560.933.7353.32%
Loyang B30,3360.721.9854.10%
Asashio B58,8090.880.1054.54%
Cossack B36,7450.830.5254.23%
Atago B50,7110.742.3053.87%
Tirpitz B57,3470.752.8451.90%
Massachusetts B71,5751.015.6857.14%
Kaga B72,4661.003.2155.11%
Graf Zeppelin B60,1510.894.7853.13%
Saipan B67,2990.863.8755.13%
Sims B26,3650.611.9853.01%
Boise46,8230.882.2554.70%
Scharnhorst B52,3970.842.9553.62%
Dunkerque B55,1210.993.5855.91%
Yoshino B83,4840.753.1250.51%
Atlanta B37,6240.804.2354.53%
Bagration40,7440.573.8250.35%
San Diego55,6620.906.3555.73%
Pyotr Bagration47,4410.674.8652.30%
Hampshire49,8720.733.9752.45%
Rochester53,2180.746.9253.48%
V. I. Lenin65,4700.935.3148.78%
Flandre66,7140.885.7355.11%
Constellation58,7530.795.2253.03%
Hornet68,6000.963.4052.56%
Collingwood64,6340.982.2655.92%
ZF-642,0220.841.8052.64%
Iwami77,1840.812.8053.47%
HSF Harekaze II34,6030.790.1554.03%
Ochakov41,8340.644.1451.57%
Belfast '4341,5340.612.8352.16%
Congress46,6890.654.8654.68%
Borodino69,5520.904.8756.88%
Anhalt61,1420.793.4351.55%
Champagne74,8830.873.2453.28%
Alabama VL84,6731.206.4764.43%
Saipan68,9740.994.7953.72%
Duke of York54,9140.852.3352.09%
Dido37,0360.833.4556.86%
Ise49,7480.885.9356.79%
Repulse56,9820.961.8754.70%
Kirov33,1190.710.8854.37%
AL Avrora35,4211.480.0550.00%
Yoshino82,9860.723.0649.86%
Z-4439,4630.661.0849.23%
AL Azuma74,7950.712.9452.24%
Ägir64,9170.752.7253.45%
Tulsa59,7280.783.2054.47%
Wujing75,9760.792.8652.00%
Hizen74,5560.751.5450.26%
Giuseppe Verdi72,1250.822.5452.88%
Kearsarge79,9180.842.7753.66%
Fenyang37,9240.655.6752.26%
Asashio58,7190.850.0854.41%
Z-3537,3720.721.8754.13%
Wukong49,8710.633.0250.99%
Lazo49,7790.771.7452.82%
Mainz58,9600.773.9854.40%
Tiger '5947,0140.815.9157.69%
Anchorage50,6680.652.7151.63%
Lenin68,3870.984.8755.97%
Brandenburg68,1760.965.0855.26%
Jean Bart86,4240.973.6053.60%
Massachusetts69,7780.995.3556.37%
Kaga71,3760.974.0054.43%
Graf Zeppelin61,2370.884.9852.29%
Ark Royal45,2360.974.5656.31%
Enterprise70,0461.217.0658.27%
Huron30,2960.871.4158.28%
Cossack37,7740.840.2554.04%
Maya50,4000.933.6558.64%
Weimar48,5370.872.5856.73%
Hyūga68,5981.051.6957.58%
Nelson63,8820.991.6155.57%
Florida59,8720.894.7754.18%
Karl von Schönberg31,3840.841.7156.53%
Mysore39,3670.924.5857.97%
London35,7800.712.9753.56%
Novorossiysk55,7981.022.6454.93%
Mikoyan24,1590.561.1151.25%
Varyag25,6060.920.0054.49%
Friesland52,5070.834.0353.67%
Vampire II55,1070.911.8855.54%
56,1330.762.0055.22%
Hayate52,5060.872.0453.02%
Druid69,7101.133.1858.95%
Somers60,8110.890.1956.12%
Stalingrad96,4171.034.4858.21%
Azuma80,0210.813.0153.89%
Napoli68,4710.832.8152.73%
Colbert81,1970.934.5553.50%
Plymouth66,5430.892.7654.81%
Alaska69,6080.843.2155.76%
Slava108,5920.964.5154.04%
Shikishima112,9961.003.7156.43%
Bourgogne117,2971.153.9857.59%
Thunderer106,2310.843.1151.43%
Ohio99,6001.014.4156.23%
Malta115,7201.294.6359.84%
Franklin D. Roosevelt112,2071.024.2455.61%
Velos45,0240.833.3754.09%
Paolo Emilio51,6421.080.8254.25%
52,0280.803.8253.81%
Benham53,0631.010.9756.28%
Dalian60,3750.743.6850.98%
Kronshtadt69,1790.821.1856.44%
Siegfried76,2030.912.7557.27%
Carnot70,1560.772.6154.46%
Vallejo88,0290.945.0458.10%
Bajie81,5850.871.8653.66%
Musashi90,0990.941.0554.91%
Marco Polo73,9400.721.9350.71%
Pommern68,7520.762.3251.66%
Marlborough78,3380.742.2950.83%
Missouri71,5420.882.8254.92%
Loyang28,3350.680.6753.12%
Orkan31,9810.721.7153.04%
Z-3932,1380.851.0655.79%
Le Terrible38,3830.830.3653.26%
Kidd32,5230.744.6955.70%
Irian55,7900.783.4353.19%
Mikhail Kutuzov56,2300.802.4454.25%
53,9300.748.0154.38%
Prinz Eugen40,2330.582.1851.55%
Bayard62,4140.893.7055.91%
Cheshire51,1990.716.5954.60%
Wichita48,8530.764.6254.90%
Atlântico73,4311.025.1756.85%
Poltava61,4080.963.8656.12%
Kii57,3580.743.3552.28%
Roma63,2730.832.3554.03%
Odin64,1810.895.4554.65%
Gascogne60,3830.772.3151.80%
Vanguard62,0140.753.7651.97%
Alabama59,4850.803.3653.22%
Sanzang65,5680.903.7451.72%
Chkalov78,1851.136.1758.23%
Aquila81,8361.093.5959.20%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)83,5771.3718.9460.92%
Indomitable72,3060.964.8953.58%
Enterprise (Old)74,6241.1321.2559.43%
Haida30,4320.840.6555.09%
Leningrad33,3080.840.2855.30%
Yūdachi34,8500.730.1854.46%
FR2529,9160.791.3454.01%
Nueve de Julio44,8170.842.1453.90%
Tokachi55,5721.373.3360.16%
Duca degli Abruzzi42,7930.841.0454.48%
München44,9440.742.2854.21%
Toulon46,0800.843.2256.95%
Belfast53,5861.091.7959.28%
Indianapolis34,2060.651.4451.63%
Yukon60,4040.943.3054.51%
Ashitaka59,5770.900.6053.03%
Scharnhorst54,6241.012.0454.51%
Strasbourg59,8900.882.1053.75%
Hood53,1680.882.6853.10%
W. Virginia 194158,9020.991.8056.81%
Kaga (Old)74,4221.5817.9462.91%
Saipan (Old)54,6751.0825.3560.56%
Anshan28,2980.830.4955.40%
Juruá27,8360.810.0554.46%
Leone27,9550.700.5453.35%
T-6133,5071.010.9258.14%
Aigle27,1850.730.2051.91%
Gallant26,6820.790.0153.36%
Monaghan26,8210.791.9154.71%
Huanghe33,2700.783.8954.51%
Perth36,5920.841.1255.81%
35,4440.792.5356.10%
Molotov38,4830.810.9053.95%
Duca d'Aosta31,2430.711.1153.21%
Admiral Graf Spee36,2310.761.3255.25%
De Grasse36,3390.751.3953.94%
Mutsu50,6870.881.0053.55%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,7000.932.9753.81%
Dunkerque49,4990.891.6154.11%
Arizona54,6551.041.0757.04%
Erich Loewenhardt51,4091.074.6159.11%
Béarn50,5091.199.6363.87%
Okhotnik27,8900.970.0754.78%
Hill29,6440.962.2657.52%
Krasny Krym28,2430.681.1553.23%
Yahagi28,8800.721.9455.16%
Genova27,4240.671.4752.70%
Exeter31,0570.793.4755.85%
Rio de Janeiro54,9231.170.0054.90%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,1181.002.1953.99%
Giulio Cesare59,9841.382.1060.98%
Agincourt51,2971.210.0059.19%
Oklahoma43,3780.892.0754.66%
Siroco26,1270.860.2154.38%
Viribus Unitis50,2001.100.1156.24%
Vampire25,3751.180.2459.00%
Campbeltown22,3220.910.0353.90%
Oleg26,1130.940.0055.01%
Katori28,4690.990.5255.70%
Charleston26,0041.000.0454.18%
König Albert38,9361.340.0960.17%
Dreadnought35,8771.170.0055.80%
Smith14,7370.900.0052.87%
Almirante Abreu33,0472.120.0065.41%
Emden17,6750.910.0054.20%
Błyskawica31,7490.800.2154.59%
Delny69,0260.842.7454.74%
Tashkent42,5000.650.6250.25%
Petropavlovsk75,3280.835.2654.32%
Preussen88,6060.833.4753.12%
Kiev36,6180.660.6351.23%
Kitakaze53,2050.901.6753.50%
Kotovsky24,0490.521.1050.58%
Grozovoi49,9350.813.0152.95%
Harugumo59,5060.852.0651.68%
Elbing69,3640.863.3851.87%
Marceau53,1410.874.6454.31%
Alexander Nevsky79,7100.773.7252.39%
Yodo68,8690.736.0345.95%
Marseille94,2441.004.0956.00%
Goliath87,2380.803.7853.01%
Worcester74,4280.864.3252.59%
Schlieffen91,3650.983.6154.20%
St. Vincent110,8711.054.2956.88%
Audacious89,1511.024.9852.22%
Yūgumo38,4040.740.3750.51%
Felix Schultz51,6560.782.0551.17%
Riga55,3110.672.3651.82%
Takahashi51,2270.545.8949.46%
Brest69,1820.783.3454.45%
Drake68,4460.752.1853.15%
Seattle49,3840.612.8751.10%
Prinz Rupprecht78,7090.962.6054.55%
Duncan86,4060.913.8255.01%
Siliwangi34,8730.661.2252.12%
Ognevoi29,4950.620.7450.57%
Kagerō31,6210.680.2450.48%
Gustav-Julius Maerker37,7260.681.4550.23%
Tallinn41,8140.614.2151.18%
Shimanto47,3400.684.3654.55%
Cherbourg53,8760.764.2755.45%
Albemarle49,6050.694.6452.61%
Cleveland43,0630.652.9252.19%
Zieten61,9090.864.1553.59%
Hawke74,0470.965.4854.73%
Minsk29,1720.690.5252.17%
Shiratsuyu33,5660.850.3354.33%
Z-3130,0780.681.3952.90%
Surrey44,7930.742.8153.29%
Helena42,7110.782.9052.99%
Prinz Heinrich56,4950.952.8454.82%
Rooke66,5011.054.4555.69%
Gnevny22,0560.610.3251.10%
Hatsuharu25,4270.700.7652.42%
Gokase36,0330.932.5653.98%
Devonshire35,4390.713.7252.92%
Dallas31,0030.653.2752.83%
Mackensen49,7970.971.0355.01%
Renown48,8960.875.0353.07%
Podvoisky20,1710.630.3950.54%
Agano26,9900.741.7755.89%
Hawkins23,4550.542.5851.13%
Derfflinger41,9460.860.8153.30%
Tiger47,6220.991.4655.34%
Moltke43,9451.211.6153.16%
Queen Mary45,9831.161.7652.60%
Hermes27,6570.782.4853.28%
Von der Tann39,0531.340.4854.19%
Indefatigable41,0401.410.8052.43%
Dalarna76,0281.109.0256.32%
Zorkiy84,5301.103.9558.62%
Yamagiri58,6520.861.3352.19%
Clausewitz121,0841.043.9359.02%
Condé108,3451.162.8153.99%
Edgar97,0511.106.3654.25%
Annapolis94,8421.104.1853.87%
Satsuma121,5130.992.4853.61%
Hannover95,2820.803.6951.25%
Patrie130,3211.093.3453.52%
Eagle123,6541.154.1655.68%
United States129,1371.234.8353.85%
Yueyang56,8890.880.8553.54%
Halland52,6520.795.9952.23%
Khabarovsk65,9870.941.1154.46%
Attilio Regolo65,7651.031.7056.12%
Z-5243,4060.781.3552.60%
Kléber60,6120.942.5454.98%
Daring54,0300.951.6855.65%
Jinan69,7950.875.1550.38%
Moskva76,3590.782.3651.81%
Venezia89,1880.913.5953.40%
84,1410.845.8154.69%
Hindenburg80,9580.832.1550.98%
Henri IV89,0020.902.4952.50%
Minotaur69,8881.004.1352.40%
Kremlin90,5090.944.8154.23%
Cristoforo Colombo94,8380.832.9051.65%
Grosser Kurfürst83,8990.892.4151.72%
République95,6200.962.6051.79%
Conqueror105,5660.842.0051.32%
Vermont94,5900.883.6552.31%
Admiral Nakhimov110,8981.105.9455.32%
Hakuryū93,9861.075.5452.92%
Manfred von Richthofen99,5611.085.1953.68%
Midway89,2561.035.9652.05%
Chung Mu49,4130.870.8354.05%
Östergötland44,4190.793.1951.60%
Kiev (Old)30,4930.780.2652.95%
Adriatico41,7110.780.9252.53%
Z-4639,2700.780.6653.31%
Mogador49,8470.911.2453.50%
Jutland42,0360.841.1753.68%
Sejong56,2600.754.4452.15%
Dmitri Donskoi55,9550.671.6651.86%
Brindisi64,4290.751.9751.43%
67,2570.744.5553.98%
Roon54,7860.661.3851.39%
Saint-Louis61,0930.691.7251.63%
Neptune52,6710.772.6651.45%
Buffalo49,2140.612.0950.09%
Sovetsky Soyuz71,8810.832.3651.92%
Lepanto76,2850.802.3751.92%
Friedrich der Grosse60,7630.691.9350.05%
Alsace74,1240.862.2052.13%
Lion74,7280.711.8350.94%
Minnesota73,1940.762.7449.96%
Hsienyang33,2820.671.0451.51%
Öland32,5530.694.5851.28%
Tashkent (Old)30,2150.660.3350.78%
Akizuki40,7440.812.0653.65%
Vittorio Cuniberti35,5910.871.2054.07%
Z-2330,3550.660.4951.64%
Le Fantasque37,6390.831.8253.32%
Lightning34,5700.810.9753.33%
Harbin44,3200.724.8351.95%
Chapayev44,5590.661.5851.33%
Amalfi49,3620.713.3552.33%
49,9750.656.0954.00%
Admiral Hipper37,3740.561.7150.18%
Charles Martel51,3980.701.5952.55%
Edinburgh42,0820.721.7751.76%
Baltimore41,2540.623.6051.78%
Vladivostok63,1300.874.2453.92%
Vittorio Veneto60,3390.743.6252.26%
Bismarck57,1710.782.4052.05%
Richelieu61,5030.792.7652.65%
Monarch60,0990.712.1151.42%
Kansas58,4730.685.0650.41%
Pobeda67,7650.874.9253.11%
Shōkaku61,3160.964.5852.57%
August von Parseval61,2260.894.7652.44%
Implacable55,8150.804.9950.37%
Lexington61,2270.924.9651.83%
Gadjah Mada35,7790.900.3354.86%
Skåne28,3190.662.5352.48%
Udaloi45,5990.800.9253.34%
Akatsuki27,7590.700.4850.45%
Luca Tarigo31,3160.881.1655.24%
Leberecht Maass28,0380.750.3952.88%
Vauquelin30,9760.790.5153.42%
Jervis28,8560.830.3853.70%
Chumphon36,0960.694.3352.53%
Shchors41,6150.770.8751.33%
Zara43,6160.731.8352.50%
40,5910.663.3752.41%
Yorck31,5080.611.0850.19%
Algérie40,3600.681.1151.27%
Fiji43,7240.941.2853.45%
New Orleans35,7880.612.2250.18%
Sinop59,8050.993.4754.36%
Francesco Caracciolo55,9520.813.0452.55%
Gneisenau47,5960.822.7551.45%
Lyon57,6051.002.3853.26%
King George V59,8680.891.5053.12%
Fushun28,8280.760.4353.65%
Västerås23,8480.661.7252.72%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5160.650.1851.54%
Fubuki22,5750.600.5049.58%
Aviere31,2511.031.4458.35%
Ernst Gaede23,7530.680.3552.40%
Guépard27,2490.750.5853.06%
Icarus22,7690.720.2452.71%
Rahmat31,7380.684.4153.17%
Budyonny35,0070.760.9952.56%
Trento33,4800.642.5951.25%
32,4090.634.1752.89%
Nürnberg27,2400.620.6850.01%
La Galissonnière30,3730.621.3350.96%
Leander33,3340.821.1553.22%
Pensacola28,9270.562.7450.88%
Izmail52,0310.984.0153.40%
Andrea Doria46,3490.804.2751.43%
Bayern43,2770.791.6350.97%
Normandie48,6700.910.5053.15%
Queen Elizabeth44,8050.742.3051.10%
Serov44,0180.744.6153.39%
Ryūjō46,1230.933.9954.44%
Weser37,7800.704.5351.64%
Furious41,6440.764.5652.22%
Ranger38,1330.733.9551.56%
Jianwei23,5380.700.1251.38%
Visby20,3390.651.8152.61%
Gnevny (Old)20,4730.710.1750.98%
Mutsuki20,1910.610.6049.50%
Maestrale29,2681.050.4856.89%
T-2218,7890.600.5749.71%
Jaguar25,5750.800.2753.29%
Acasta19,2660.670.1951.35%
Chungking25,2760.642.3752.33%
Kirov26,8870.641.0050.93%
Raimondo Montecuccoli26,4280.632.7352.66%
30,6520.701.5053.47%
Königsberg27,2120.730.4351.57%
Émile Bertin29,2550.731.1353.17%
Emerald20,0190.580.5349.10%
Pyotr Velikiy44,9140.932.9153.16%
Conte di Cavour41,5200.841.4450.56%
König40,3900.861.5952.39%
Bretagne37,6580.771.5950.62%
Iron Duke41,9980.841.4851.94%
Shenyang30,0851.100.2156.24%
Klas Horn19,7270.741.0250.68%
Izyaslav18,9190.740.0851.11%
Turbine30,5041.300.8857.14%
V-17022,6730.880.0453.08%
Bourrasque25,6581.030.2154.56%
Wakeful22,6160.910.2653.41%
Svietlana23,8140.760.1452.57%
Alberto di Giussano25,9240.904.4953.39%
34,2251.093.1255.34%
Karlsruhe17,0730.550.0649.46%
Duguay-Trouin28,1790.850.3653.12%
Danae20,1500.730.4751.64%
Gangut43,2821.221.2554.14%
Dante Alighieri44,8271.233.5253.25%
Kaiser37,6290.961.5052.35%
Courbet35,8500.920.9551.43%
Orion46,2571.212.1955.27%
Komsomolets27,7470.682.0151.59%
Hōshō37,1071.032.8555.75%
Rhein34,0500.875.6054.53%
Langley28,3400.773.0052.69%
Phra Ruang22,1490.920.1453.96%
Romulus18,2580.810.5051.76%
Derzki15,2220.740.0051.07%
Nazario Sauro35,8721.810.3861.64%
G-10118,7990.860.0052.52%
Fusilier22,1551.010.0255.39%
Valkyrie24,9891.230.0657.95%
Bogatyr26,0800.950.0054.42%
Taranto22,0080.910.0851.72%
35,2611.391.3855.49%
Kolberg15,9400.640.0049.68%
Friant21,5460.830.1351.71%
Caledon18,7270.760.0951.23%
Knyaz Suvorov33,8731.130.2854.16%
Nassau30,2671.040.0453.14%
Turenne28,6960.920.0153.04%
Bellerophon31,6350.940.1752.16%
Longjiang18,9321.060.0055.36%
Tátra16,3150.990.0050.16%
Storozhevoi11,7210.740.0050.56%
Curtatone39,3242.690.0064.98%
V-2518,9721.220.0056.35%
Enseigne Gabolde19,0121.210.0054.75%
Medea18,7111.220.0055.08%
Novik14,6830.720.0051.07%
Nino Bixio18,7970.960.0052.02%
22,8621.210.0152.76%
Jurien de la Gravière17,3030.770.0052.71%
Weymouth15,4210.680.0051.83%
Chengan6,4931.080.0053.26%
Gryf11,7791.870.0052.62%
Orlan9,5420.960.0053.07%
Eritrea10,1971.630.0054.85%
12,6601.870.0048.87%
Bougainville5,6540.790.0049.67%
Black Swan6,3421.040.0053.59%
Marblehead Lima30,7270.730.4553.94%
Marblehead32,0230.860.2554.96%
Atago43,7180.731.2353.09%
Hashidate10,5960.940.0152.27%
Chikuma14,3630.650.0050.95%
Zaō82,0230.891.8951.31%
New Mexico42,0710.821.1951.29%
Sims25,0710.690.9953.15%
Wickes15,0450.700.0149.79%
Kamikaze R38,4991.280.0059.10%
Iwaki Alpha37,8101.340.9260.60%
Kamikaze38,6301.280.0159.83%
Wakatake17,2000.740.0250.81%
Phoenix22,0230.660.2350.09%
Fletcher39,7330.810.9952.86%
Izumo60,8980.671.5949.40%
Des Moines72,0320.923.3753.03%
Clemson22,9440.940.0453.21%
Tone45,7860.782.8455.70%
Yamato92,8080.892.1051.63%
Iowa62,3310.732.8150.00%
Fūjin38,8011.290.0159.68%
Baltimore (Old)41,6320.612.3451.24%
Montana85,7880.922.9251.38%
Hakuryu (Old)104,5611.5323.2355.08%
Tenryū18,4600.710.0349.76%
Taiho (Old)88,8981.3919.6656.29%
Midway (Old)107,3071.5127.4552.51%
Tachibana Lima17,0961.090.0055.88%
Nicholas19,1990.680.4949.48%
New Orleans (Old)32,8070.541.6549.39%
Gearing47,5750.791.0350.91%
Kuma24,6700.790.3651.79%
Amagi60,2410.832.1452.43%
Arkansas Beta42,6291.190.0056.98%
Essex (Old)78,2741.0920.6749.28%
Shimakaze49,1840.810.4850.56%
Ibuki52,3230.661.5750.64%
Pensacola (Old)29,6590.601.5649.18%
North Carolina54,6620.753.2650.77%
Shokaku (Old)61,7661.0218.0555.43%
Lexington (Old)57,6030.8715.1448.91%
Mikasa16,3580.850.0054.62%
Hiryu (Old)51,8940.9717.1653.51%
Kagero (Old)36,4930.700.1450.06%
Diana Lima24,0861.440.0057.07%
Nagato50,7220.801.2350.82%
Ranger (Old)45,3860.7715.7648.13%
Mogami42,8910.711.2351.32%
Ryujo (Old)43,8920.8610.0353.78%
Benson30,2290.730.6052.32%
Myōkō36,6270.731.4751.55%
Ishizuchi36,2370.990.1754.95%
Colorado46,7860.751.4449.88%
Fubuki (Old)29,9450.670.2750.31%
Aoba28,5630.661.3950.88%
Cleveland (Old)30,6490.762.7651.83%
Kongō34,9420.731.3250.64%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,7640.610.3549.79%
Mahan22,9510.630.2550.34%
Atlanta33,5070.813.3952.82%
Fusō47,9290.911.0352.70%
New York31,4920.670.7649.00%
Zuiho (Old)45,0730.978.8053.81%
Independence (Old)32,8300.6113.6450.21%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0600.600.3749.52%
Farragut21,3060.660.3651.21%
Furutaka22,6150.600.4949.74%
Omaha26,3240.720.9450.43%
Minekaze27,7920.910.0752.14%
Yūbari27,3760.922.8354.61%
St. Louis22,9680.850.0152.79%
Wyoming30,4160.790.7850.47%
Langley (Old)29,2570.6310.8050.16%
Isokaze25,3030.930.0852.22%
Murmansk35,2880.981.1855.12%
Albany15,4130.840.0052.77%
Myōgi24,5290.590.7148.47%
Umikaze16,8110.950.0054.54%
Sampson10,7740.630.0048.77%
Diana16,3890.760.0051.76%
Dresden16,1950.860.0053.00%
Chester11,0860.500.0047.89%
Tirpitz55,5040.781.9751.75%
Warspite48,4680.921.3953.73%
Hosho (Old)40,3510.928.3053.50%
Bogue (Old)27,0180.5414.3549.80%
Gremyashchy34,8591.160.4358.53%
Tachibana16,0220.990.0053.31%
Aurora25,4330.970.0453.58%
Hermelin8,6020.960.0052.44%
Erie8,8160.750.0049.85%
Imperator Nikolai I50,5721.420.0562.63%
Kawachi19,4330.710.0449.92%
South Carolina20,2950.670.0248.95%