Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 433,417 tracked players.
EU (62.35%)
NA (15.27%)
RU (13.87%)
ASIA (8.51%)
 EU Server: 270,218
 NA Server: 66,176
 RU Server: 60,109
 SEA Server: 36,914
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,6320.631.1150.50%
Georgia79,9680.933.9554.33%
Eastern Dragon33,3800.591.0450.13%
AL Yukikaze42,0130.980.8255.04%
AL Montpelier45,4620.677.0252.89%
Southern Dragon35,5020.661.1050.62%
Salem72,1090.833.2949.04%
Neustrashimy54,9591.074.6657.34%
Black48,8571.010.7862.50%
ARP Haguro31,8410.611.0849.91%
HSF Harekaze30,3550.680.3852.00%
ARP Takao41,7810.640.7151.98%
ARP Hiei38,7150.801.4153.15%
Alabama ST76,4561.064.0661.36%
ARP Ashigara33,1990.621.0650.35%
Flint59,1241.314.8065.32%
ARP Haruna39,2670.821.3553.16%
Shinonome31,9920.930.0056.05%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6790.710.9454.31%
ARP Kirishima39,2670.801.3053.16%
ARP Myōkō36,1160.761.5452.61%
ARP Kongō42,0470.901.4454.59%
Texas43,7970.923.2255.75%
Smolensk98,7551.083.5154.31%
Admiral Makarov39,6130.751.3153.19%
Asashio B56,0250.810.0752.69%
Atago B49,2260.731.5052.97%
Tirpitz B52,2250.671.6450.99%
Massachusetts B68,2390.973.9156.68%
Boise47,9570.921.8254.74%
Saipan72,1291.045.4354.51%
Duke of York55,4530.871.7752.24%
Yoshino93,4840.833.0250.94%
Asashio58,6090.840.0554.06%
Lazo54,7530.861.9453.68%
Lenin66,1500.914.6754.76%
Jean Bart84,4560.933.7353.16%
Massachusetts68,7371.003.2756.81%
Kaga67,5060.905.1452.97%
Graf Zeppelin62,5610.865.6452.44%
Ark Royal44,9620.934.6054.57%
Enterprise68,6891.158.1256.61%
Cossack36,1150.800.0852.58%
Nelson64,6091.031.1356.11%
Varyag25,1190.880.0053.62%
Friesland53,9000.854.1553.29%
Somers68,6461.010.2161.07%
Stalingrad105,5171.203.8060.98%
Azuma82,6600.855.4755.51%
Colbert90,5681.074.3057.01%
Alaska70,2200.844.2755.52%
Bourgogne127,5411.394.1460.49%
Thunderer115,4191.062.8857.50%
Ohio103,5981.223.7060.22%
Benham51,3740.941.3354.72%
Kronshtadt69,4490.820.9056.56%
Musashi87,4050.900.7454.20%
Missouri71,1580.892.7955.25%
Loyang28,3890.690.4553.41%
Z-3932,5630.890.4855.54%
Le Terrible38,8920.810.1352.82%
Kidd31,6070.733.2855.39%
Irian55,6960.793.0653.20%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,5350.802.3954.29%
Prinz Eugen38,7050.571.6051.35%
Bayard68,5200.953.0256.79%
Wichita48,9930.784.5653.92%
Kii56,7150.732.5453.07%
Roma62,4410.821.3154.31%
Gascogne58,0270.761.3851.56%
Vanguard62,0470.762.5752.58%
Alabama59,8530.822.9453.75%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)81,5351.3419.0760.63%
Indomitable78,5851.097.8455.59%
Enterprise (Old)74,9021.1421.3959.68%
Haida30,7780.860.2554.02%
Leningrad33,9090.860.1855.65%
Yūdachi36,0360.750.1754.92%
Nueve de Julio45,1010.861.6453.24%
Duca degli Abruzzi44,8340.910.6755.23%
Belfast53,2951.101.6559.25%
Indianapolis34,1610.661.3751.97%
Ashitaka58,7930.920.4553.00%
Scharnhorst55,5571.041.9854.98%
Hood53,7080.902.5353.41%
W. Virginia 194158,1121.000.8456.01%
Kaga (Old)74,7451.5918.0463.19%
Saipan (Old)55,0371.0925.3760.81%
Anshan29,1550.860.2856.24%
T-6132,8391.010.3457.12%
Aigle28,0040.760.0652.25%
Gallant27,2940.810.0053.89%
Monaghan26,9070.811.2154.79%
Huanghe34,1530.822.7054.56%
Perth36,8280.860.6955.72%
Molotov38,7840.830.7954.24%
Duca d'Aosta31,5320.720.8953.37%
Admiral Graf Spee36,9130.781.0255.58%
De Grasse36,6220.760.9854.01%
Mutsu49,8940.870.6653.19%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,7140.932.4853.47%
Dunkerque49,5850.901.3154.34%
Arizona55,0081.060.9157.24%
Okhotnik28,4010.980.0554.70%
Hill31,0271.002.5257.10%
Krasny Krym27,6670.680.9652.64%
Yahagi36,7770.953.4157.60%
Genova28,7430.851.3358.67%
Exeter32,5530.853.7355.49%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,5871.021.7254.19%
Giulio Cesare58,2161.331.7360.00%
Siroco27,4830.880.2753.11%
48,4631.090.1753.82%
Vampire25,1411.160.1358.63%
Campbeltown22,5600.910.0354.02%
Oleg25,9240.920.0055.03%
Katori28,9891.000.4355.86%
Charleston24,5000.890.0253.26%
König Albert38,6841.320.0859.96%
Dreadnought35,0681.120.0056.85%
Smith14,2450.850.0053.15%
Emden17,5430.900.0054.06%
Błyskawica32,7810.840.1355.45%
Tashkent40,3610.630.2849.99%
Kiev36,9250.660.3151.47%
Kitakaze52,3630.891.0653.58%
Grozovoi50,4930.852.3553.16%
Harugumo64,2130.941.2553.05%
Worcester77,7840.933.6953.72%
Audacious97,6211.125.5752.80%
Yūgumo38,0420.740.2251.07%
Seattle49,7180.632.4752.32%
Ognevoi28,6820.610.3350.31%
Kagerō31,6120.680.1050.78%
Cleveland43,1250.662.0152.54%
Minsk29,0360.690.2652.12%
Shiratsuyu34,6470.890.2254.86%
Helena45,9190.882.3354.26%
Gnevny21,6630.600.1450.85%
Hatsuharu25,1880.690.4552.36%
Dallas32,3100.692.3753.49%
Podvoisky19,6970.610.2550.22%
Hermes25,0540.672.0853.37%
Yueyang59,5770.960.3754.60%
Khabarovsk67,2110.980.7755.06%
Z-5245,3870.840.6953.49%
Kléber71,4861.182.4459.95%
Daring55,0781.000.7655.92%
Moskva79,1420.851.7952.37%
Hindenburg80,8360.881.9151.35%
Henri IV89,9870.942.0852.98%
Minotaur70,5641.053.8452.39%
Kremlin103,8581.165.9556.97%
Großer Kurfürst87,2900.962.0652.20%
République98,3971.032.0152.65%
Conqueror106,3380.881.5451.66%
Hakuryū100,8101.156.0853.66%
Midway99,5861.176.9754.24%
Chung Mu50,5610.900.4354.89%
Kiev (Old)30,6590.780.2653.07%
Z-4639,9330.810.3854.29%
Mogador58,7711.071.4657.93%
Jutland43,0260.870.6654.80%
Dmitri Donskoi55,3370.691.5052.42%
Roon54,0800.681.3251.97%
Saint-Louis61,5500.711.5552.55%
Neptune53,2840.812.5352.13%
Buffalo48,2910.601.6550.81%
Sovetsky Soyuz73,8380.852.6852.99%
Friedrich der Große61,0810.711.8850.47%
Alsace76,1750.911.7953.39%
Lion75,7740.741.6051.90%
Hsienyang34,1820.690.4252.09%
Tashkent (Old)30,3660.670.3350.85%
Akizuki39,1520.801.3753.93%
Z-2331,1930.690.1952.28%
Le Fantasque43,1870.941.5355.58%
Lightning35,4060.830.4554.07%
Chapayev44,6700.681.3051.59%
Amalfi52,5721.002.3360.00%
Admiral Hipper36,5540.571.4450.35%
Charles Martel52,0240.721.1453.03%
Edinburgh42,7930.751.3451.87%
Baltimore41,3910.632.2951.94%
Vladivostok66,6770.934.1255.55%
Bismarck58,5600.822.0752.47%
Richelieu61,2320.801.8053.22%
Monarch61,0560.731.4352.24%
Shōkaku59,9680.935.8452.62%
Implacable59,2580.825.8551.03%
Lexington64,4120.965.7753.10%
Gadjah Mada37,2990.950.1655.54%
Udaloi45,6830.810.6953.65%
Akatsuki27,6540.700.3050.37%
Leberecht Maass28,7610.780.2253.31%
Vauquelin34,8440.890.4153.90%
Jervis29,3870.870.1653.80%
Shchors41,6200.800.7151.64%
Zara51,4991.102.1364.52%
Yorck30,4050.620.9450.17%
Algérie40,6040.710.9051.61%
Fiji44,5780.971.0353.74%
New Orleans36,2590.651.5950.64%
Sinop64,4651.103.6655.76%
Gneisenau48,5400.852.5751.67%
Lyon58,6281.051.8653.84%
King George V60,8010.931.1153.55%
Fushun29,8080.790.2154.03%
Ognevoi (Old)21,6010.660.1851.61%
Fubuki22,3200.600.3049.47%
Ernst Gaede24,2470.690.1852.72%
Guépard29,9570.810.4154.32%
Icarus22,6570.730.1052.86%
Budyonny35,1940.780.8252.77%
Trento35,4070.592.2843.75%
Nürnberg26,6170.620.5749.90%
La Galissonnière30,3990.621.1050.93%
Leander33,6000.830.8753.22%
Pensacola28,5940.571.8550.88%
Izmail54,1121.023.5854.14%
Bayern43,9060.811.4651.03%
Normandie48,6000.920.2853.29%
Queen Elizabeth45,3590.751.7751.35%
Ryūjō43,0020.844.3053.78%
Furious41,9830.744.8052.29%
Ranger39,0890.744.4252.51%
Jianwei24,2060.720.0851.50%
Gnevny (Old)20,5160.710.1751.05%
Mutsuki20,2090.610.4749.39%
T-2219,0020.610.4049.62%
Jaguar27,9430.870.3254.40%
Acasta19,5290.690.1051.21%
Kirov26,8810.650.9150.94%
Raimondo Montecuccoli35,1650.835.4062.50%
Königsberg27,2130.750.3751.54%
Émile Bertin30,0010.750.9553.22%
Emerald19,9920.580.4248.90%
Pyotr Velikiy48,0991.003.1254.21%
König41,0710.881.4752.56%
Bretagne37,4310.781.2850.82%
Iron Duke42,4330.841.1951.97%
Shenyang30,4311.110.1256.16%
Izyaslav18,7020.730.0751.02%
V-17022,8210.880.0353.14%
Bourrasque26,2351.070.2056.72%
Wakeful22,9970.920.1554.33%
Svietlana23,7930.750.1152.57%
Karlsruhe16,7420.540.0449.34%
Duguay-Trouin28,3470.850.2653.00%
Danae20,0410.720.3251.65%
Gangut44,8371.220.9754.81%
Kaiser37,5090.951.2252.34%
Courbet35,5020.910.3651.89%
Orion46,5321.201.4855.15%
Hōshō29,0870.772.4054.02%
Langley24,6440.652.3253.00%
Phra Ruang22,2670.920.0954.08%
Derzki14,7660.720.0050.86%
G-10118,7370.850.0052.68%
Fusilier21,5151.010.0355.34%
Valkyrie24,3651.210.0558.64%
Bogatyr26,0410.940.0054.46%
Kolberg15,6520.630.0049.60%
Friant21,4130.820.1051.63%
Caledon18,4610.740.0651.13%
Knyaz Suvorov34,4231.070.2254.76%
Nassau30,1051.030.0453.01%
Turenne28,5950.910.0153.27%
Bellerophon31,9230.930.0952.06%
Longjiang18,3991.020.0055.57%
Storozhevoi11,0710.690.0050.13%
V-2517,3241.080.0055.14%
Enseigne Gabolde16,1681.020.0055.50%
Medea17,2781.110.0055.30%
Novik14,3030.690.0050.91%
Jurien de la Gravière17,1930.740.0052.58%
Weymouth15,0670.640.0051.60%
Chengan5,8840.970.0052.34%
Orlan9,5330.920.0052.77%
Bougainville5,2510.710.0049.07%
Black Swan6,1421.010.0053.21%
Marblehead Lima29,9000.750.3553.09%
Marblehead32,1630.880.2055.04%
Atago43,1010.741.0953.10%
Hashidate10,5720.920.0152.16%
Chikuma14,1220.630.0050.77%
Zaō83,7320.941.6251.80%
New Mexico42,0790.831.0751.33%
Sims24,9690.690.7953.25%
Wickes14,7740.680.0149.66%
Kamikaze R38,3311.270.0058.90%
Iwaki Alpha37,6171.330.9260.47%
Kamikaze38,0851.260.0059.08%
Wakatake17,0620.730.0250.74%
Phoenix21,8280.650.1849.95%
Fletcher40,2800.830.8753.54%
Izumo59,4650.681.5649.61%
Des Moines72,4480.963.2953.16%
Clemson22,5740.920.0352.93%
Yamato93,5220.931.8752.06%
Iowa61,8960.742.8550.39%
Fūjin38,1091.260.0059.11%
Baltimore (Old)41,8640.622.4051.38%
Montana86,8250.962.6351.72%
Hakuryu (Old)105,5341.5623.1355.57%
Tenryū18,1660.700.0349.61%
Taiho (Old)89,3761.4019.7056.53%
Midway (Old)107,1321.5127.5152.76%
Tachibana Lima15,7640.990.0055.50%
Nicholas19,2510.680.3849.32%
New Orleans (Old)32,9580.551.6949.52%
Gearing49,0380.840.7051.37%
Kuma24,5310.780.3351.67%
Amagi60,7320.861.9652.78%
Arkansas Beta42,3131.180.0056.94%
Essex (Old)78,8991.1120.5649.36%
Shimakaze49,7560.840.2250.52%
Ibuki51,2710.681.5250.97%
Pensacola (Old)29,7600.611.5949.26%
North Carolina54,9260.773.0951.07%
Shokaku (Old)62,2901.0418.0955.72%
Lexington (Old)57,5540.8715.1848.98%
Mikasa14,4510.730.0053.96%
Hiryu (Old)52,1900.9817.1453.74%
Kagero (Old)36,6830.700.1450.18%
Diana Lima19,3761.220.0058.58%
Nagato50,7470.811.1351.01%
Ranger (Old)45,2380.7715.7348.22%
Mogami42,4810.731.0951.43%
Ryujo (Old)44,2210.879.9853.90%
Benson30,8660.750.4152.86%
Myōkō36,2970.751.4251.70%
Ishizuchi35,5950.980.1654.97%
Colorado46,3380.761.3149.86%
Fubuki (Old)30,1240.680.2750.42%
Aoba28,4220.671.3550.85%
Cleveland (Old)30,7360.772.7751.87%
Kongō34,7870.741.2350.62%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8350.610.3549.84%
Mahan22,8560.640.1850.41%
Atlanta32,6980.813.3352.79%
Fusō47,9230.920.8952.76%
New York31,0200.670.7148.85%
Zuiho (Old)45,3140.988.8154.00%
Independence (Old)32,8240.6113.6450.24%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0970.600.3749.56%
Farragut21,3350.660.2851.28%
Furutaka22,3820.600.4149.42%
Omaha26,5350.740.9150.30%
Minekaze28,2070.930.0752.17%
Yūbari27,2650.922.4954.45%
St. Louis22,7900.850.0152.69%
Wyoming29,9610.770.6750.39%
Langley (Old)29,2980.6310.8550.21%
Isokaze25,5730.940.0752.30%
Murmansk35,6361.001.1455.27%
Albany15,2230.840.0052.71%
Myōgi24,0900.580.6648.38%
Umikaze16,6910.940.0054.56%
Sampson10,3610.600.0048.55%
Diana16,2570.750.0051.71%
Dresden15,7800.830.0052.66%
Chester10,7980.480.0047.70%
Tirpitz55,6700.801.8451.94%
Warspite48,3950.941.2153.91%
Hosho (Old)40,4350.938.3053.50%
Bogue (Old)26,5560.5314.4149.77%
Gremyashchy34,6001.150.3458.11%
Tachibana15,4840.950.0053.14%
Aurora25,4570.970.0453.66%
Hermelin8,2800.840.0051.09%
Erie8,7520.720.0049.69%
Imperator Nikolai I50,1671.410.0462.60%
Kawachi19,1440.700.0449.86%
South Carolina19,8330.650.0248.83%