Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 426,516 tracked players.
EU (62.48%)
NA (15.00%)
RU (14.06%)
ASIA (8.46%)
 EU Server: 266,485
 NA Server: 63,974
 RU Server: 59,965
 SEA Server: 36,092
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,4140.631.0950.44%
Eastern Dragon33,1670.590.9350.27%
AL Yukikaze39,8260.910.8253.86%
AL Montpelier47,7570.758.4855.39%
Southern Dragon35,3570.661.0750.58%
Salem72,7410.852.9349.37%
Neustrashimy58,5931.025.8260.42%
Black49,9591.050.6264.66%
ARP Haguro31,7240.611.0749.88%
HSF Harekaze30,1790.670.3551.97%
ARP Takao41,7240.640.6951.96%
ARP Hiei38,7450.801.4153.19%
Alabama ST76,4581.064.1061.16%
ARP Ashigara33,0380.621.0450.30%
Flint59,4261.334.8365.90%
ARP Haruna39,2670.821.3453.17%
Shinonome32,0800.930.0056.16%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6910.710.9354.32%
ARP Kirishima39,2570.801.2953.16%
ARP Myoko36,1050.761.5452.64%
ARP Kongō42,0680.901.4354.60%
Texas43,8250.923.1855.84%
Admiral Makarov39,5690.751.3153.16%
Asashio B54,8300.800.0452.42%
Atago B49,2230.721.1752.64%
Tirpitz B51,9870.661.3750.96%
Massachusetts B68,0400.973.3456.67%
Boise48,0460.921.6854.95%
Saipan71,3671.025.5954.41%
Duke of York55,5600.881.6352.32%
Asashio58,7860.840.0354.19%
Lazo54,5060.872.2953.46%
Lenin67,8200.905.4254.64%
Jean Bart85,1730.943.2153.29%
Massachusetts68,2540.992.7256.95%
Kaga67,9430.905.3553.05%
Graf Zeppelin65,8600.885.8352.89%
Enterprise70,1501.168.8956.93%
Cossack35,9150.800.0552.54%
Nelson64,9101.030.9956.31%
Varyag24,9690.870.0053.60%
Stalingrad107,3511.263.0662.02%
Azuma80,8630.826.1854.86%
Alaska70,6060.854.2155.02%
Bourgogne130,7051.443.6560.94%
Kronshtadt70,1610.840.7656.93%
Musashi87,3870.910.5854.35%
Missouri71,3310.892.8055.41%
Loyang28,3670.690.4353.46%
Z-3932,7430.900.3655.58%
Le Terrible37,3020.780.0552.50%
Kidd31,6980.732.9255.47%
Irian55,6740.813.1353.33%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,4530.802.3954.33%
Prinz Eugen38,3450.571.5551.28%
Wichita50,3120.804.5454.16%
Kii57,0110.742.4353.21%
Roma62,8280.831.1954.44%
Gascogne58,3800.771.2351.71%
Vanguard62,6650.782.1752.54%
Alabama60,1500.822.8953.90%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)80,7731.3319.1660.51%
Indomitable78,7221.148.0455.67%
Enterprise (Old)75,1371.1421.4959.79%
Haida30,8430.870.1854.09%
Leningrad33,9190.860.1655.72%
Nueve de Julio44,9400.871.4453.34%
Duca degli Abruzzi45,4390.930.6055.49%
Belfast53,3021.101.6359.33%
Indianapolis34,0700.661.3652.11%
Ashitaka57,7690.910.3652.73%
Scharnhorst55,7181.051.9855.07%
Hood53,8920.912.4953.56%
W. Virginia 194157,2500.980.7656.12%
Kaga (Old)74,8871.5918.0563.16%
Saipan (Old)55,0561.0925.3460.79%
Anshan29,2690.860.2756.37%
T-6132,8401.020.2557.08%
Aigle28,3260.770.0552.52%
Gallant27,4180.820.0054.03%
Monaghan26,9390.810.9955.09%
Huanghe34,3710.832.5654.99%
Perth37,0040.860.6455.83%
Molotov38,8910.830.7854.33%
Duca d'Aosta31,5470.730.8853.37%
Admiral Graf Spee37,0670.791.0155.64%
De Grasse36,6760.760.9454.02%
Mutsu50,1350.880.6453.27%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich48,0780.942.4753.45%
Dunkerque49,6580.901.2954.41%
Arizona55,0961.060.9057.29%
Okhotnik28,4010.980.0454.74%
Krasny Krym27,3780.680.9252.41%
Exeter33,0930.873.8455.52%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,6991.021.5954.35%
Giulio Cesare58,0271.331.6659.90%
Vampire25,0771.160.1258.36%
Campbeltown22,6040.910.0354.05%
Oleg25,9160.920.0055.07%
Katori29,0241.000.4255.88%
Charleston24,6260.900.0252.74%
König Albert38,7171.330.0859.93%
Dreadnought35,6001.140.0057.76%
Smith14,3140.860.0053.21%
Emden17,5150.900.0054.01%
Błyskawica32,8660.840.1355.55%
Tashkent40,0070.620.2449.92%
Kiev37,0230.660.2751.49%
Kitakaze52,5510.900.8153.72%
Grozovoi49,9810.852.0852.94%
Harugumo64,5870.970.9453.24%
Worcester78,1310.953.3354.10%
Audacious100,4111.145.7053.30%
Yūgumo38,0070.740.2051.11%
Seattle50,2050.642.1852.59%
Ognevoi28,6270.610.2750.28%
Kagero31,6130.680.0950.81%
Cleveland43,1700.661.7752.58%
Minsk28,8640.690.2252.05%
Shiratsuyu34,8800.890.2154.95%
Helena45,9610.891.9854.26%
Gnevny21,5910.590.1250.78%
Hatsuharu25,1790.690.4152.30%
Dallas32,4550.702.1453.54%
Podvoisky19,5750.610.2350.18%
Hermes24,2330.652.0053.20%
Yueyang60,3510.980.2954.95%
Khabarovsk67,1720.990.7255.14%
Z-5245,8750.860.5953.71%
Daring54,8521.000.5356.02%
Moskva79,2940.861.6952.40%
Hindenburg80,9610.891.8951.47%
Henri IV88,2040.931.8352.63%
Minotaur70,7231.063.8052.44%
Kreml108,0401.247.8760.17%
Großer Kurfürst87,7810.972.0152.24%
République98,7461.051.7252.78%
Conqueror106,7190.891.4351.83%
Hakuryu103,4941.146.2153.39%
Midway103,4481.227.1755.62%
Chung Mu51,0660.910.3655.14%
Kiev (Old)30,6730.790.2653.08%
Z-4640,2510.820.3554.50%
Jutland43,8510.890.4855.27%
Dmitri Donskoi55,3770.691.4752.53%
Roon54,0780.691.3152.04%
Saint-Louis61,7640.721.4852.82%
Neptune53,5480.822.5052.25%
Buffalo47,7870.601.4350.72%
Sovetsky Soyuz76,7900.894.0054.98%
Friedrich der Große61,4010.721.8950.55%
Alsace76,9650.931.6853.65%
Lion76,3620.751.5352.12%
Hsienyang34,4090.700.3552.21%
Tashkent (Old)30,3970.670.3350.87%
Akizuki39,0090.801.2854.06%
Z-2331,4870.700.1752.46%
Lightning35,5720.840.3054.17%
Chapayev44,7260.691.2951.63%
Admiral Hipper36,4490.571.4250.36%
Charles Martel52,1470.731.0653.04%
Edinburgh43,0130.751.3051.88%
Baltimore41,1400.631.8851.83%
Vladivostok67,0010.925.2659.02%
Bismarck58,9460.832.0652.54%
Richelieu61,2910.811.6053.29%
Monarch61,5990.741.3252.35%
Shokaku58,9910.915.8752.67%
Implacable59,8120.825.9950.89%
Lexington65,8151.005.8953.92%
Gadjah Mada37,6600.960.1355.70%
Udaloi45,8240.820.6453.79%
Akatsuki27,6100.700.2750.36%
Leberecht Maass28,9540.790.2153.44%
Jervis29,6160.880.1153.89%
Shchors41,6310.800.7051.70%
Yorck30,2410.620.9350.18%
Algérie40,6650.710.8651.67%
Fiji44,7140.980.9953.80%
New Orleans36,1330.661.3650.68%
Sinop65,4901.114.6556.71%
Gneisenau48,7610.852.5651.73%
Lyon58,9351.071.7153.93%
King George V61,2770.941.0553.66%
Fushun30,1200.800.1954.11%
Ognevoi (Old)21,6010.660.1851.59%
Fubuki22,3330.590.2849.47%
Ernst Gaede24,3820.700.1652.78%
Icarus22,5200.730.0852.85%
Budyonny35,2200.780.8152.81%
Nürnberg26,5200.630.5649.88%
La Galissonnière30,4110.621.0750.89%
Leander33,6930.830.8553.24%
Pensacola28,5920.571.6650.91%
Izmail55,6671.074.3255.43%
Bayern44,0600.811.4651.04%
Normandie48,6870.930.2653.38%
Queen Elizabeth45,6350.761.7251.39%
Ryujo42,0480.824.2953.56%
Furious42,6540.754.9252.93%
Ranger39,3460.754.5953.12%
Jianwei24,4000.720.0751.60%
Gnevny (Old)20,5070.710.1751.06%
Mutsuki20,2290.610.4349.34%
T-2219,0720.610.3849.67%
Acasta19,5570.690.0851.28%
Kirov26,8570.650.9050.92%
Königsberg27,2160.750.3651.52%
Émile Bertin30,1400.750.9253.20%
Emerald20,0210.580.4048.89%
Pyotr Velikiy50,2161.043.2855.30%
König41,1940.881.4652.57%
Bretagne37,4210.781.2150.86%
Iron Duke42,6250.851.1552.01%
Shenyang30,4181.110.1056.08%
Izyaslav18,6620.730.0751.01%
V-17022,8870.880.0353.17%
Wakeful23,7250.950.1254.49%
Svietlana23,7240.750.1152.53%
Karlsruhe16,7010.530.0449.32%
Duguay-Trouin28,4250.860.2552.97%
Danae20,0580.720.3151.65%
Gangut47,6441.260.7554.47%
Kaiser37,5290.951.2152.34%
Courbet35,4650.910.2951.90%
Orion46,6511.201.4355.13%
Hosho24,1600.622.2253.10%
Langley23,6240.632.1853.27%
Phra Ruang22,3100.920.0954.14%
Derzki14,7370.720.0050.84%
G-10118,7600.850.0052.67%
Valkyrie25,3111.270.0459.03%
Bogatyr26,0130.940.0054.44%
Kolberg15,6220.630.0049.59%
Friant21,4140.820.1051.60%
Caledon18,4600.740.0651.10%
Knyaz Suvorov36,2011.040.1453.06%
Nassau30,1051.030.0452.97%
Turenne28,5880.900.0153.36%
Bellerophon32,0770.930.0852.05%
Longjiang18,3851.020.0055.52%
Storozhevoi11,0290.690.0050.09%
V-2517,3581.080.0055.13%
Medea17,4611.120.0055.73%
Novik14,2400.690.0050.83%
Jurien de la Gravière17,1980.740.0052.56%
Weymouth15,0370.640.0051.53%
Chengan5,9430.990.0052.43%
Orlan9,5040.910.0052.41%
Bougainville5,2480.710.0049.04%
Black Swan6,1611.010.0053.20%
Marblehead Lima29,9570.760.2953.54%
Marblehead32,0630.880.2055.04%
Atago43,0090.741.0853.11%
Hashidate10,5790.920.0152.13%
Chikuma14,0840.620.0050.73%
Zao83,7280.941.5851.86%
New Mexico42,0850.831.0651.33%
Sims24,8870.690.7353.24%
Wickes14,7310.680.0149.63%
Kamikaze R38,2781.270.0058.87%
Iwaki Alpha37,4281.330.9260.36%
Kamikaze37,9621.260.0058.98%
Wakatake17,0550.730.0250.74%
Phoenix21,7700.650.1849.91%
Fletcher40,3850.840.8553.64%
Izumo59,4520.681.5649.65%
Des Moines72,3890.973.3153.21%
Clemson22,5060.910.0252.87%
Yamato93,4900.931.8252.13%
Iowa61,9860.752.8650.45%
Fūjin38,1151.260.0059.11%
Baltimore (Old)41,8990.622.4251.42%
Montana86,8830.972.5951.74%
Hakuryu (Old)105,6511.5623.1155.67%
Tenryu18,1180.700.0349.58%
Taiho (Old)89,5231.4119.7256.56%
Midway (Old)106,9591.5127.5252.73%
Tachibana Lima15,7200.990.0055.26%
Nicholas19,2420.680.3649.27%
New Orleans (Old)32,9720.551.7049.53%
Gearing49,2890.840.6451.45%
Kuma24,5310.780.3251.64%
Amagi60,8570.861.9452.82%
Arkansas Beta42,1861.180.0056.91%
Essex (Old)79,0611.1120.5049.35%
Shimakaze49,7480.840.1850.49%
Ibuki51,1050.681.5050.99%
Pensacola (Old)29,7490.611.5949.28%
North Carolina55,0280.783.0951.10%
Shokaku (Old)62,3361.0418.0955.73%
Lexington (Old)57,5500.8715.1749.00%
Mikasa14,4370.730.0053.90%
Hiryu (Old)52,2600.9817.1353.78%
Kagero (Old)36,7130.710.1450.20%
Diana Lima19,3511.190.0056.92%
Nagato50,7850.811.1251.04%
Ranger (Old)45,2100.7715.7248.26%
Mogami42,3350.731.0751.39%
Ryujo (Old)44,2890.879.9653.91%
Benson30,9580.760.3952.93%
Myoko36,2100.751.4151.70%
Ishizuchi35,5130.970.1654.98%
Colorado46,2870.761.3049.84%
Fubuki (Old)30,1520.680.2750.44%
Aoba28,3920.671.3550.82%
Cleveland (Old)30,7230.772.7851.86%
Kongo34,7770.741.2150.61%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8490.610.3549.84%
Mahan22,8430.640.1750.43%
Atlanta32,4240.813.3052.77%
Fuso47,9580.930.8852.77%
New York30,9620.670.7048.82%
Zuiho (Old)45,3230.988.8054.00%
Independence (Old)32,7810.6113.6450.22%
Mutsuki (Old)22,1070.600.3749.56%
Farragut21,3300.660.2751.28%
Furutaka22,3350.600.4049.37%
Omaha26,5640.740.9050.28%
Minekaze28,2980.930.0752.19%
Yūbari27,2280.922.4354.39%
St. Louis22,7270.840.0152.65%
Wyoming29,8890.770.6650.36%
Langley (Old)29,2740.6310.8650.19%
Isokaze25,6420.940.0752.32%
Murmansk35,7361.011.1455.32%
Albany15,2020.840.0052.68%
Myogi24,0230.580.6648.36%
Umikaze16,6860.940.0054.57%
Sampson10,3240.600.0048.50%
Diana16,2590.750.0051.71%
Dresden15,7020.820.0052.56%
Chester10,7690.470.0047.67%
Tirpitz55,7970.801.8552.00%
Warspite48,4070.941.2053.95%
Hosho (Old)40,4460.938.2953.50%
Bogue (Old)26,3510.5214.4349.69%
Gremyashchy34,5221.150.3358.01%
Tachibana15,4680.950.0053.11%
Aurora25,4490.970.0453.72%
Hermelin8,2830.840.0051.03%
Erie8,7530.710.0049.66%
Imperator Nikolai I50,0331.410.0462.57%
Kawachi19,1160.700.0449.84%
South Carolina19,7660.650.0248.80%