Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 422,968 tracked players.
EU (62.58%)
NA (14.82%)
RU (14.16%)
ASIA (8.44%)
 EU Server: 264,706
 NA Server: 62,675
 RU Server: 59,900
 SEA Server: 35,687
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,3520.631.0850.43%
Eastern Dragon32,7170.590.8750.12%
Southern Dragon35,2270.661.0550.53%
Salem73,5000.872.4349.79%
Black50,0981.060.5765.16%
ARP Haguro31,6980.611.0649.88%
HSF Harekaze30,1410.670.3351.99%
ARP Takao41,6250.640.6851.95%
ARP Hiei38,6790.801.4053.16%
Alabama ST76,6291.063.9761.04%
ARP Ashigara32,9820.621.0450.28%
Flint59,5741.334.8566.23%
ARP Haruna39,2410.821.3453.16%
Shinonome32,1510.930.0056.24%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6630.710.9254.27%
ARP Kirishima39,2190.801.2953.14%
ARP Myoko36,0690.761.5452.63%
ARP Kongō42,0640.901.4354.60%
Texas43,8940.933.1755.92%
Admiral Makarov39,2600.751.3352.99%
Asashio B55,2080.810.0352.42%
Atago B49,3720.720.8152.02%
Tirpitz B51,2250.651.1651.00%
Massachusetts B68,0370.972.8156.51%
Boise48,4120.931.5955.19%
Saipan62,4890.875.0953.17%
Duke of York55,5660.881.5452.41%
Asashio58,9890.840.0254.22%
Jean Bart85,6070.962.3553.44%
Massachusetts68,0210.992.3756.84%
Kaga59,2420.834.8654.59%
Graf Zeppelin75,7021.084.1661.05%
Enterprise59,9421.047.9259.38%
Cossack35,5610.790.0452.46%
Nelson65,0661.040.9156.42%
Varyag25,3060.880.0053.74%
Stalingrad109,1701.292.3963.00%
Azuma80,9290.804.9653.64%
Alaska72,1610.873.1855.09%
Bourgogne132,7281.472.8960.86%
Kronshtadt70,6140.850.6757.29%
Musashi87,6530.910.4654.51%
Missouri71,5410.902.8155.51%
Loyang28,3800.690.4353.49%
Z-3932,7650.900.3255.78%
Le Terrible36,9520.780.0352.46%
Kidd31,8560.742.7455.69%
Irian54,4710.802.9953.22%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,3970.802.3954.35%
Prinz Eugen38,2200.571.5351.26%
Wichita49,8000.814.0653.87%
Kii56,9590.742.3953.24%
Roma63,1140.841.1354.64%
Gascogne58,5140.781.1651.87%
Vanguard62,0120.781.8052.76%
Alabama60,3540.832.8653.99%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)80,5421.3319.1760.46%
Indomitable70,4750.906.7346.67%
Enterprise (Old)75,1891.1421.4959.84%
Haida31,1350.880.1654.16%
Leningrad33,9540.860.1655.77%
Nueve de Julio45,3630.881.3553.53%
Duca degli Abruzzi45,6340.940.5655.59%
Belfast53,2561.101.6259.35%
Indianapolis33,9940.661.3552.15%
Ashitaka57,9050.920.2952.90%
Scharnhorst55,8081.051.9855.12%
Hood54,0460.912.4753.66%
W. Virginia 194156,7790.960.7156.32%
Kaga (Old)74,8401.5918.0463.11%
Saipan (Old)55,0961.0925.3460.81%
Anshan29,4090.870.2756.50%
T-6132,7221.020.2056.85%
Aigle28,5250.770.0452.66%
Gallant27,5020.820.0054.13%
Monaghan27,0430.820.8455.09%
Huanghe34,3560.832.4855.11%
Perth37,0080.860.6255.89%
Molotov38,9320.840.7854.38%
Duca d'Aosta31,5960.730.8853.38%
Admiral Graf Spee37,1070.791.0055.67%
De Grasse36,6620.760.9254.08%
Mutsu50,1690.880.6353.32%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich48,3930.952.4853.50%
Dunkerque49,6910.911.2954.44%
Arizona55,0961.060.9057.31%
Okhotnik28,3950.980.0354.71%
Krasny Krym27,3730.680.9252.38%
Exeter33,2470.873.7455.57%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,7451.021.5254.38%
Giulio Cesare57,8491.321.6359.84%
Vampire25,0561.160.1158.26%
Campbeltown22,6200.910.0354.06%
Oleg25,9570.920.0055.10%
Katori29,1131.010.4255.90%
Charleston26,4670.960.0154.14%
König Albert38,7771.330.0859.97%
Dreadnought35,8411.150.0057.58%
Smith14,3890.860.0053.27%
Emden17,5200.900.0054.01%
Błyskawica32,8850.840.1355.58%
Tashkent39,8490.620.2249.88%
Kiev37,0570.660.2651.52%
Kitakaze52,7920.910.6353.86%
Grozovoi49,6960.851.9752.80%
Harugumo65,5790.990.6953.59%
Worcester78,3160.953.0554.26%
Audacious96,8180.986.0550.94%
Yūgumo37,9570.740.1951.10%
Seattle50,5430.651.9252.81%
Ognevoi28,5480.600.2650.23%
Kagero31,6390.680.0950.84%
Cleveland43,2900.671.6252.62%
Minsk28,8470.690.2052.03%
Shiratsuyu35,0080.890.2055.01%
Helena46,0120.901.7454.47%
Gnevny21,5320.590.1150.73%
Hatsuharu25,1670.690.3952.27%
Dallas32,5080.701.9553.63%
Podvoisky19,5120.610.2250.13%
Hermes21,9070.571.7953.13%
Yueyang60,6500.990.2755.07%
Khabarovsk67,2620.990.7055.20%
Z-5246,2440.870.5653.87%
Daring55,4991.020.3956.17%
Moskva79,3770.861.6552.43%
Hindenburg81,0120.901.8951.52%
Henri IV87,1250.931.6652.41%
Minotaur70,8681.063.7752.45%
Großer Kurfürst88,0360.981.9952.29%
République99,1851.061.4952.89%
Conqueror107,1280.891.3651.93%
Hakuryu104,2181.146.1453.43%
Midway101,4911.217.1756.15%
Chung Mu51,3170.920.3355.24%
Kiev (Old)30,6970.790.2653.11%
Z-4640,4090.820.3454.60%
Jutland44,4000.910.3555.58%
Dmitri Donskoi55,3470.691.4652.57%
Roon54,0320.691.3152.06%
Saint-Louis61,7130.721.4352.89%
Neptune53,6930.822.4852.31%
Buffalo47,6230.601.2850.67%
Friedrich der Große61,5850.721.9050.61%
Alsace77,4800.941.6053.78%
Lion76,7420.751.5052.24%
Hsienyang34,6720.700.3152.35%
Tashkent (Old)30,4210.670.3350.89%
Akizuki38,9340.801.2354.08%
Z-2331,6000.700.1652.53%
Lightning35,7990.850.2154.21%
Chapayev44,7370.691.2851.66%
Admiral Hipper36,3830.571.4250.36%
Charles Martel52,1310.731.0153.03%
Edinburgh43,1380.761.2751.90%
Baltimore41,1640.631.6151.81%
Bismarck59,1010.832.0552.57%
Richelieu61,4750.811.5053.34%
Monarch61,9070.751.2752.45%
Shokaku54,7280.845.4052.16%
Implacable59,7720.815.5652.17%
Lexington62,5170.965.5154.26%
Gadjah Mada37,8700.960.1255.75%
Udaloi45,8790.820.6353.83%
Akatsuki27,6100.700.2650.35%
Leberecht Maass29,0310.790.2053.47%
Jervis29,6950.890.0953.93%
Shchors41,6360.800.7051.72%
Yorck30,1520.620.9250.17%
Algérie40,6250.710.8451.66%
Fiji44,8070.980.9853.83%
New Orleans36,2120.661.1550.71%
Gneisenau48,8770.862.5651.76%
Lyon59,1781.071.6454.01%
King George V61,5500.951.0153.73%
Fushun30,3670.810.1954.24%
Ognevoi (Old)21,6040.660.1851.60%
Fubuki22,3450.590.2749.48%
Ernst Gaede24,4450.700.1652.79%
Icarus22,5780.730.0652.91%
Budyonny35,2370.780.8052.82%
Nürnberg26,4650.630.5649.87%
La Galissonnière30,4190.621.0550.87%
Leander33,7490.840.8453.24%
Pensacola28,6930.581.5150.90%
Bayern44,1500.821.4651.06%
Normandie48,8000.930.2653.41%
Queen Elizabeth45,8390.761.6951.43%
Ryujo40,7430.804.0454.01%
Furious38,7820.694.4952.29%
Ranger37,7930.734.5054.07%
Jianwei24,5370.730.0751.61%
Gnevny (Old)20,5070.710.1751.06%
Mutsuki20,2430.600.4149.33%
T-2219,0990.610.3749.68%
Acasta19,6480.690.0751.37%
Kirov26,8420.650.9050.92%
Königsberg27,1900.750.3651.51%
Émile Bertin30,1940.760.9053.19%
Emerald20,0510.580.3948.89%
König41,2730.891.4652.59%
Bretagne37,4270.781.1750.90%
Iron Duke42,7220.851.1252.02%
Shenyang30,5561.110.0956.16%
Izyaslav18,6310.730.0750.98%
V-17022,9160.880.0353.18%
Wakeful23,9160.960.1154.19%
Svietlana23,7180.750.1152.52%
Karlsruhe16,6740.530.0449.30%
Duguay-Trouin28,4410.860.2552.97%
Danae20,0650.720.3151.64%
Kaiser37,5270.951.2052.34%
Courbet36,0030.920.2752.22%
Orion46,6961.201.4155.05%
Hosho23,4010.602.0853.76%
Langley21,8930.582.0554.04%
Phra Ruang22,3920.930.0854.15%
Derzki14,7160.720.0050.81%
G-10118,7750.850.0052.68%
Valkyrie25,6231.280.0458.70%
Bogatyr25,9990.940.0054.43%
Kolberg15,6060.630.0049.58%
Friant21,4150.810.1051.56%
Caledon18,4520.740.0651.10%
Nassau30,1061.030.0352.95%
Turenne28,7650.910.0153.52%
Bellerophon32,1960.940.0852.07%
Longjiang18,4211.030.0055.50%
Storozhevoi10,9600.690.0050.04%
V-2517,2671.080.0054.99%
Medea17,6331.130.0056.14%
Novik14,2220.690.0050.83%
Jurien de la Gravière17,2110.740.0052.52%
Weymouth15,0250.640.0051.49%
Chengan5,9440.990.0052.49%
Orlan9,5230.910.0052.40%
Bougainville5,2370.700.0049.03%
Black Swan6,1671.010.0053.21%
Marblehead Lima29,6890.750.2353.53%
Marblehead32,1120.880.1955.09%
Atago42,9550.741.0753.11%
Hashidate10,5780.920.0152.12%
Chikuma14,0700.620.0050.71%
Zao83,7110.951.5651.89%
New Mexico42,0780.831.0651.32%
Sims24,8860.690.7053.27%
Wickes14,7200.680.0149.62%
Kamikaze R38,2811.270.0058.87%
Iwaki Alpha37,4771.330.9260.38%
Kamikaze37,9481.250.0058.98%
Wakatake17,0490.730.0250.73%
Phoenix21,7500.650.1849.89%
Fletcher40,4700.840.8453.68%
Izumo59,3950.681.5449.65%
Des Moines72,3460.983.3353.26%
Clemson22,4760.910.0252.83%
Yamato93,4410.941.7952.15%
Iowa62,0490.752.8650.48%
Fūjin38,1181.260.0059.08%
Baltimore (Old)41,9110.622.4351.43%
Montana86,9160.972.5651.77%
Hakuryu (Old)105,6601.5623.0955.67%
Tenryu18,0920.690.0349.55%
Taiho (Old)89,4721.4119.7156.55%
Midway (Old)106,6491.5027.4752.63%
Tachibana Lima15,6980.990.0055.20%
Nicholas19,2460.680.3549.26%
New Orleans (Old)32,9690.551.7049.54%
Gearing49,4870.850.6351.52%
Kuma24,5260.780.3251.63%
Amagi60,8920.861.9352.83%
Arkansas Beta42,1701.180.0056.91%
Essex (Old)79,1131.1120.4749.35%
Shimakaze49,7730.840.1750.50%
Ibuki51,0370.681.4951.02%
Pensacola (Old)29,7460.611.5949.29%
North Carolina55,0850.783.0851.13%
Shokaku (Old)62,3511.0418.0955.75%
Lexington (Old)57,5350.8715.1748.98%
Mikasa14,4380.730.0053.87%
Hiryu (Old)52,2850.9817.1253.80%
Kagero (Old)36,7140.710.1450.21%
Diana Lima21,0731.210.0059.43%
Nagato50,7850.811.1151.05%
Ranger (Old)45,2080.7715.7148.27%
Mogami42,2660.731.0651.39%
Ryujo (Old)44,3360.879.9553.92%
Benson31,0280.760.3952.97%
Myoko36,1730.751.4151.72%
Ishizuchi35,4560.970.1654.97%
Colorado46,2640.761.3049.83%
Fubuki (Old)30,1590.680.2750.45%
Aoba28,3870.671.3550.82%
Cleveland (Old)30,7220.772.7851.86%
Kongo34,7590.741.2150.61%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8480.610.3549.84%
Mahan22,8510.640.1750.44%
Atlanta32,2530.813.2852.74%
Fuso47,9710.930.8752.78%
New York30,9380.670.7048.81%
Zuiho (Old)45,3360.988.7954.02%
Independence (Old)32,7270.6113.6350.21%
Mutsuki (Old)22,1020.600.3749.56%
Farragut21,3230.660.2751.29%
Furutaka22,3140.600.3949.34%
Omaha26,5810.740.9050.27%
Minekaze28,3360.930.0752.20%
Yūbari27,2170.922.4154.38%
St. Louis22,7040.840.0152.63%
Wyoming29,8580.770.6650.35%
Langley (Old)29,2470.6310.8650.17%
Isokaze25,6720.950.0752.34%
Murmansk35,7511.011.1355.34%
Albany15,1860.840.0052.67%
Myogi23,9890.580.6648.34%
Umikaze16,6700.940.0054.56%
Sampson10,3110.600.0048.50%
Diana16,2440.750.0051.69%
Dresden15,6800.820.0052.52%
Chester10,7540.470.0047.66%
Tirpitz55,9050.801.8552.03%
Warspite48,4000.941.2053.97%
Hosho (Old)40,4360.938.2953.50%
Bogue (Old)26,2540.5214.4349.66%
Gremyashchy34,5261.150.3258.03%
Tachibana15,4750.950.0053.08%
Aurora25,5120.970.0453.79%
Hermelin8,2890.830.0051.01%
Erie8,7580.710.0049.65%
Imperator Nikolai I49,9961.410.0462.57%
Kawachi19,1020.700.0449.83%
South Carolina19,7270.650.0248.79%