Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 447,410 tracked players.
EU (62.05%)
NA (15.77%)
RU (13.50%)
ASIA (8.68%)
 EU Server: 277,607
 NA Server: 70,535
 RU Server: 60,409
 SEA Server: 38,859
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,9670.641.1350.60%
Georgia79,5830.953.5854.29%
Eastern Dragon33,6340.601.1250.15%
AL Yukikaze40,8820.970.8554.72%
AL Montpelier49,0600.756.9254.48%
Southern Dragon35,8040.661.1350.71%
Salem72,0090.833.4449.14%
Neustrashimy55,2531.093.9758.75%
Black48,6240.990.9261.34%
ARP Haguro32,0080.611.0949.91%
HSF Harekaze30,5040.680.4551.97%
ARP Takao41,9900.640.7452.02%
ARP Hiei38,8040.801.4353.14%
Alabama ST76,0771.054.0561.00%
ARP Ashigara33,3460.631.0750.40%
Flint58,5961.294.7564.60%
ARP Haruna39,2990.821.3653.17%
Shinonome31,8660.930.0055.96%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6600.711.0154.29%
ARP Kirishima39,3470.801.3253.19%
ARP Myōkō36,2040.761.5552.61%
ARP Kongō42,0600.901.4654.57%
Texas43,7600.923.2755.64%
Småland47,2980.856.1556.93%
Smolensk90,6440.963.6152.42%
Puerto Rico70,4210.703.9351.74%
Gorizia42,5190.741.2052.61%
Admiral Makarov39,9830.751.3953.25%
Alaska B65,8040.793.0554.25%
Asashio B57,5570.840.0853.72%
Atago B50,2990.741.7653.41%
Tirpitz B53,9850.692.1351.20%
Massachusetts B69,9281.004.6556.89%
Graf Zeppelin B58,4630.865.1652.14%
Sims B26,1470.622.0152.30%
Boise47,7720.911.9654.67%
Scharnhorst B49,6300.772.6752.26%
Saipan70,7491.025.3054.02%
Duke of York55,3910.871.8952.22%
Yoshino88,9300.783.0850.86%
Asashio58,4600.840.0653.99%
Wukong47,4620.563.0346.58%
Lazo54,6570.851.8453.67%
Mainz59,2230.763.8753.92%
Lenin65,6580.934.6154.57%
Jean Bart84,3620.943.7353.18%
Massachusetts69,3201.004.0456.85%
Kaga66,8030.894.7552.73%
Graf Zeppelin60,3810.845.4051.76%
Ark Royal44,6090.944.7955.98%
Enterprise69,6961.187.7957.07%
Cossack36,5050.810.1252.85%
Nelson64,2551.011.2555.95%
London35,2180.692.7651.89%
Varyag25,2050.890.0053.75%
Friesland53,5360.854.2454.14%
Somers64,5790.960.1858.99%
Stalingrad102,0541.144.0860.11%
Azuma81,0200.824.5254.84%
Colbert86,7990.994.5055.14%
Alaska69,9350.853.9155.66%
Bourgogne124,0101.314.2260.16%
Thunderer108,8850.903.1652.88%
Ohio98,0631.044.2457.19%
Benham51,7400.971.1655.15%
Kronshtadt68,9650.820.9956.37%
Bajie78,1600.881.9454.37%
Musashi87,7790.910.8754.27%
Missouri71,0580.882.7955.12%
Loyang28,3660.690.4953.34%
Z-3932,1870.870.6255.43%
Le Terrible38,7580.820.2253.07%
Kidd31,7800.733.7455.50%
Irian55,7670.783.2253.15%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,7610.802.4054.29%
Prinz Eugen39,0490.571.7151.40%
Bayard66,6600.933.4357.11%
Cheshire53,7050.736.0453.83%
Wichita48,3800.754.4754.30%
Poltava59,3710.933.4754.93%
Kii55,7420.722.6752.59%
Roma62,3780.821.5854.22%
Gascogne58,5710.761.6651.59%
Vanguard61,2210.752.9952.17%
Alabama59,7950.813.0253.61%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)81,7741.3418.9960.62%
Indomitable74,1291.026.0353.80%
Enterprise (Old)74,9231.1321.3659.59%
Haida30,8400.860.3754.36%
Leningrad33,7820.850.2055.54%
Yūdachi35,1650.750.1753.93%
Nueve de Julio45,5720.871.8353.52%
Duca degli Abruzzi44,4910.900.8054.94%
Belfast53,4641.101.6859.27%
Indianapolis34,1880.661.3851.90%
Ashitaka58,5880.910.4952.97%
Scharnhorst55,3211.031.9954.86%
Hood53,4810.902.5553.26%
W. Virginia 194158,1000.981.3256.33%
Kaga (Old)74,5681.5818.0063.02%
Saipan (Old)54,9221.0925.3560.73%
Anshan29,0370.850.3156.13%
T-6132,6581.000.5057.27%
Aigle27,8470.750.0952.16%
Gallant27,1430.810.0153.75%
Monaghan26,9670.801.4754.90%
Huanghe33,9230.803.0654.56%
Perth36,8340.850.8055.70%
Molotov38,7940.820.8154.19%
Duca d'Aosta31,4400.720.9453.30%
Admiral Graf Spee36,7290.781.0555.49%
De Grasse36,6100.761.0854.04%
Mutsu49,9460.870.7253.25%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,5330.932.5753.47%
Dunkerque49,5490.901.3554.27%
Arizona54,8431.050.9457.15%
Okhotnik28,2390.980.0554.67%
Hill30,3030.982.5057.27%
Krasny Krym28,0010.681.0152.91%
Yahagi32,1920.812.7056.34%
Genova27,7290.681.5552.68%
Exeter32,1710.833.7055.94%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,4871.011.8654.12%
Giulio Cesare58,4821.341.8460.10%
Siroco26,3500.860.2553.00%
Viribus Unitis49,2421.100.1356.49%
Vampire25,2291.170.1558.76%
Campbeltown22,5000.910.0354.00%
Oleg25,9620.920.0055.07%
Katori28,8721.000.4555.82%
Charleston23,7620.870.0353.32%
König Albert38,6081.320.0959.92%
Dreadnought34,6981.110.0056.49%
Smith14,1550.850.0053.10%
Emden17,5300.900.0054.06%
Błyskawica32,6110.830.1455.29%
Tashkent40,6640.630.3450.01%
Kiev36,8730.660.3751.40%
Kitakaze52,7190.891.2953.59%
Grozovoi50,4870.842.5953.20%
Harugumo63,3810.921.5352.78%
Marceau49,8130.763.4152.38%
Goliath91,6730.874.0154.52%
Worcester77,0680.913.9353.37%
Audacious93,8221.085.3652.89%
Yūgumo38,0640.740.2550.95%
Drake69,6060.792.1454.35%
Seattle49,5140.632.6752.04%
Siliwangi31,1820.601.2250.96%
Ognevoi28,9000.610.4150.39%
Kagerō31,5890.680.1350.75%
Albemarle51,3690.724.8153.16%
Cleveland43,1510.662.2852.52%
Minsk29,1120.690.3252.14%
Shiratsuyu34,3680.880.2454.74%
Surrey46,6670.792.6553.61%
Helena45,2470.852.5353.95%
Gnevny21,7770.600.1750.93%
Hatsuharu25,1990.690.5152.37%
Devonshire38,6820.784.0154.00%
Dallas31,9850.682.6453.32%
Podvoisky19,8340.620.2850.28%
Hawkins24,2620.552.6751.59%
Hermes26,0320.712.2853.11%
Yueyang58,8710.940.4754.34%
Halland54,0200.855.1657.51%
Khabarovsk66,9180.970.8454.90%
Z-5244,6430.820.8353.17%
Kléber62,8221.032.5856.59%
Daring55,0240.991.0756.00%
Moskva78,7940.841.9352.30%
Venezia95,9060.974.0354.44%
Hindenburg80,8000.871.9551.25%
Henri IV90,4690.942.2752.97%
Minotaur70,3381.033.9152.37%
Kremlin98,0861.075.4656.09%
Großer Kurfürst86,5500.952.1352.13%
République97,4571.012.2352.42%
Conqueror106,2360.871.6751.55%
Hakuryū97,5381.115.9053.36%
Midway95,2301.116.6553.27%
Chung Mu50,2620.890.5354.73%
Östergötland45,9950.833.5153.29%
Kiev (Old)30,6510.780.2653.04%
Z-4639,5430.800.4254.01%
Mogador53,7931.001.3454.88%
Jutland42,9920.870.8554.52%
Dmitri Donskoi55,5190.681.5352.32%
Brindisi65,5580.792.1352.84%
Roon54,1710.681.3351.86%
Saint-Louis61,4980.711.6252.33%
Neptune53,0150.802.5651.98%
Buffalo48,7430.611.8350.80%
Sovetsky Soyuz72,6160.852.5052.52%
Friedrich der Große60,8460.711.8850.40%
Alsace75,5250.891.9253.10%
Lion75,2070.731.6651.61%
Hsienyang33,8310.680.5651.90%
Öland35,4840.784.5353.21%
Tashkent (Old)30,3510.670.3250.84%
Akizuki39,4590.801.5253.86%
Z-2330,9110.680.2452.11%
Le Fantasque40,6120.891.7654.41%
Lightning35,2470.830.6153.92%
Chapayev44,7170.681.3651.54%
Amalfi51,3850.753.5953.29%
Admiral Hipper36,7600.571.4850.33%
Charles Martel51,9360.721.2652.91%
Edinburgh42,5640.741.4251.84%
Baltimore41,6290.632.7151.97%
Vladivostok64,9190.914.1454.86%
Bismarck58,1740.812.1252.39%
Richelieu61,1380.802.0453.09%
Monarch60,6800.721.5951.99%
Shōkaku60,7180.945.4152.58%
Implacable57,6610.815.5550.74%
Lexington63,2520.955.5352.74%
Gadjah Mada36,7770.930.1955.35%
Skåne31,8890.792.2355.55%
Udaloi45,6950.810.7453.60%
Akatsuki27,7070.700.3350.42%
Leberecht Maass28,5120.770.2553.19%
Vauquelin33,5100.860.4654.21%
Jervis29,2950.860.2153.84%
Shchors41,6960.790.7351.60%
Zara45,4170.771.7752.84%
Yorck30,6630.620.9650.18%
Algérie40,5920.700.9551.52%
Fiji44,3960.971.0853.68%
New Orleans36,1930.641.7850.50%
Sinop62,4761.063.4855.21%
Gneisenau48,3330.842.6051.64%
Lyon58,3801.042.0053.72%
King George V60,4480.921.2053.45%
Fushun29,5860.790.2553.98%
Västerås26,0910.761.6053.08%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5870.660.1851.59%
Fubuki22,3300.600.3449.49%
Ernst Gaede24,0910.690.2052.63%
Guépard28,6940.780.4953.69%
Icarus22,7110.720.1352.86%
Budyonny35,2060.770.8452.74%
Trento34,2820.672.6052.12%
Nürnberg26,7400.620.5949.94%
La Galissonnière30,4160.621.1450.93%
Leander33,5130.830.9253.21%
Pensacola28,6780.572.0950.86%
Izmail53,1811.013.7153.82%
Bayern43,7250.801.4851.02%
Normandie48,6850.920.3253.33%
Queen Elizabeth45,1200.751.8751.25%
Ryūjō44,6280.894.2954.06%
Furious41,8140.754.7852.22%
Ranger39,0260.754.3252.22%
Jianwei24,0190.710.0951.41%
Visby22,1090.741.8953.45%
Gnevny (Old)20,5260.710.1751.04%
Mutsuki20,1800.610.5049.41%
T-2218,9370.610.4449.62%
Jaguar26,7510.830.3153.75%
Acasta19,4920.680.1251.41%
Kirov26,9280.650.9450.96%
Raimondo Montecuccoli27,3920.662.9852.91%
Königsberg27,2060.740.3851.55%
Émile Bertin29,8430.751.0053.20%
Emerald19,9900.580.4448.93%
Pyotr Velikiy46,6390.973.1053.86%
König40,8870.881.4952.52%
Bretagne37,4810.781.3750.82%
Iron Duke42,2690.841.2651.96%
Shenyang30,2321.100.1356.13%
Klas Horn21,6430.721.2952.00%
Izyaslav18,7550.730.0751.04%
V-17022,8280.880.0453.23%
Bourrasque25,8461.040.2356.54%
Wakeful22,5030.900.2054.17%
Svietlana23,7930.750.1252.57%
Alberto di Giussano25,8960.905.2653.50%
Karlsruhe16,7950.540.0549.37%
Duguay-Trouin28,3240.850.2853.05%
Danae20,0370.720.3451.66%
Gangut42,8971.181.1454.93%
Kaiser37,4620.951.2652.34%
Courbet35,4400.900.5151.84%
Orion46,3761.201.6255.21%
Hōshō33,3450.902.6654.56%
Langley26,1050.702.6552.74%
Phra Ruang22,2140.920.1054.02%
Romulus18,1130.910.6251.35%
Derzki14,8440.720.0050.91%
G-10118,7000.850.0052.65%
Fusilier21,9431.010.0356.87%
Valkyrie25,0211.250.0659.37%
Bogatyr26,0430.940.0054.47%
Taranto21,4730.860.0952.72%
Kolberg15,6900.630.0049.62%
Friant21,4190.820.1151.65%
Caledon18,4820.740.0751.15%
Knyaz Suvorov33,3231.070.2654.72%
Nassau30,1021.030.0453.04%
Turenne28,5620.910.0153.27%
Bellerophon31,7550.930.1052.09%
Longjiang18,4071.020.0055.64%
Tátra11,6320.730.0045.13%
Storozhevoi11,1410.700.0050.18%
V-2517,4121.090.0055.41%
Enseigne Gabolde16,1801.050.0056.09%
Medea17,0981.110.0055.40%
Novik14,3690.700.0050.96%
Nino Bixio16,9190.830.0052.19%
Jurien de la Gravière17,1860.750.0052.63%
Weymouth15,1060.650.0051.64%
Chengan5,9040.980.0052.53%
Gryf7,8141.050.0061.47%
Orlan9,4830.930.0052.81%
Eritrea6,8790.900.0054.46%
Bougainville5,2740.720.0049.17%
Black Swan6,1551.010.0053.23%
Marblehead Lima30,5780.760.4454.04%
Marblehead32,1350.880.2155.00%
Atago43,2330.731.1253.10%
Hashidate10,5680.920.0152.18%
Chikuma14,1480.630.0050.80%
Zaō83,4410.921.6851.68%
New Mexico42,0870.831.0851.34%
Sims25,0070.690.8553.26%
Wickes14,8060.690.0149.70%
Kamikaze R38,3531.270.0058.94%
Iwaki Alpha37,5501.330.9260.44%
Kamikaze38,2341.270.0059.21%
Wakatake17,0770.730.0250.77%
Phoenix21,8830.650.1950.00%
Fletcher40,1440.830.8953.42%
Izumo59,5710.671.5749.55%
Des Moines72,4980.953.2953.14%
Clemson22,6560.920.0353.02%
Yamato93,3720.921.9351.98%
Iowa61,8440.742.8450.31%
Fūjin38,1981.260.0059.15%
Baltimore (Old)41,8450.622.3951.37%
Montana86,5370.952.6851.66%
Hakuryu (Old)105,1581.5523.1855.44%
Tenryū18,2260.700.0349.66%
Taiho (Old)89,2511.4019.6856.44%
Midway (Old)107,2011.5127.4852.64%
Tachibana Lima15,7430.990.0055.85%
Nicholas19,2780.680.4149.38%
New Orleans (Old)32,9570.551.6849.49%
Gearing48,6730.830.7751.30%
Kuma24,5580.780.3351.71%
Amagi60,5750.851.9952.71%
Arkansas Beta42,3751.180.0056.95%
Essex (Old)78,8101.1020.6049.35%
Shimakaze49,6910.830.2750.56%
Ibuki51,4770.671.5350.90%
Pensacola (Old)29,7700.611.5849.25%
North Carolina54,8610.773.1051.04%
Shokaku (Old)62,1141.0318.0755.64%
Lexington (Old)57,6000.8715.1848.96%
Mikasa14,4720.730.0054.07%
Hiryu (Old)52,0990.9717.1553.67%
Kagero (Old)36,6300.700.1450.14%
Diana Lima19,7471.300.0057.54%
Nagato50,7040.811.1550.97%
Ranger (Old)45,2700.7715.7548.18%
Mogami42,5880.721.1151.41%
Ryujo (Old)44,1500.8710.0053.91%
Benson30,7080.750.4452.75%
Myōkō36,3970.741.4351.67%
Ishizuchi35,7030.980.1654.95%
Colorado46,4010.761.3349.86%
Fubuki (Old)30,0730.680.2750.39%
Aoba28,4570.671.3550.86%
Cleveland (Old)30,7410.772.7751.88%
Kongō34,8170.741.2550.63%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8150.610.3549.83%
Mahan22,8950.630.1950.41%
Atlanta33,0200.813.3552.83%
Fusō47,8910.920.9152.76%
New York31,0940.670.7248.87%
Zuiho (Old)45,2450.988.8053.94%
Independence (Old)32,8390.6113.6550.26%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0970.600.3749.56%
Farragut21,3270.660.2951.27%
Furutaka22,4340.600.4349.48%
Omaha26,4940.740.9150.33%
Minekaze28,1110.920.0752.15%
Yūbari27,2910.922.5754.49%
St. Louis22,8210.850.0152.73%
Wyoming30,0710.780.6950.43%
Langley (Old)29,3140.6310.8450.23%
Isokaze25,4940.940.0752.28%
Murmansk35,5851.001.1555.24%
Albany15,2390.840.0052.74%
Myōgi24,1720.580.6748.41%
Umikaze16,6870.940.0054.56%
Sampson10,3980.600.0048.58%
Diana16,2710.750.0051.69%
Dresden15,8270.830.0052.74%
Chester10,8470.480.0047.74%
Tirpitz55,5740.791.8651.89%
Warspite48,3670.931.2453.85%
Hosho (Old)40,4100.938.3053.51%
Bogue (Old)26,6890.5314.4049.78%
Gremyashchy34,5861.150.3558.16%
Tachibana15,4270.940.0053.12%
Aurora25,4150.970.0453.66%
Hermelin8,2850.850.0051.27%
Erie8,7440.720.0049.73%
Imperator Nikolai I50,2461.410.0462.62%
Kawachi19,1870.700.0449.88%
South Carolina19,9230.660.0248.86%