Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 452,023 tracked players.
EU (61.94%)
NA (15.96%)
RU (13.38%)
ASIA (8.72%)
 EU Server: 280,000
 NA Server: 72,163
 RU Server: 60,502
 SEA Server: 39,358
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,9900.641.1450.62%
Georgia80,0880.963.5254.58%
Eastern Dragon33,7530.601.1650.18%
AL Yukikaze39,7600.940.9354.15%
AL Montpelier48,5290.736.9654.54%
Southern Dragon35,9500.671.1450.76%
Salem71,8740.823.4649.16%
Neustrashimy53,8451.063.7558.30%
Black48,6890.990.9661.04%
ARP Haguro32,0430.611.0949.91%
HSF Harekaze30,5010.680.4751.93%
ARP Takao41,9900.640.7552.00%
ARP Hiei38,7900.801.4453.11%
Alabama ST76,3041.054.0761.07%
ARP Ashigara33,3460.631.0750.38%
Flint58,4231.284.7364.42%
ARP Haruna39,3090.821.3753.17%
Shinonome31,8340.930.0055.93%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6460.711.0254.28%
ARP Kirishima39,3480.801.3253.19%
ARP Myōkō36,2070.761.5552.59%
ARP Kongō42,0340.901.4654.56%
Texas43,7290.923.2855.61%
Småland47,5130.855.7555.32%
Smolensk88,9020.943.5952.07%
Puerto Rico70,4520.703.9151.92%
Gorizia41,8520.731.2052.38%
Admiral Makarov40,0990.761.4153.36%
Alaska B63,7130.782.9053.45%
Asashio B57,7210.850.0953.87%
Atago B50,1980.741.8253.41%
Tirpitz B54,5300.712.2451.47%
Massachusetts B70,2991.014.7957.03%
Graf Zeppelin B60,6220.905.1953.03%
Sims B26,1770.621.9852.32%
Boise47,7010.911.9754.65%
Scharnhorst B50,9680.802.7152.74%
Pyotr Bagration52,7520.785.0153.98%
V. I. Lenin53,0460.252.1325.00%
Ochakov50,5620.774.4853.84%
Saipan70,7511.025.2154.09%
Duke of York55,3020.861.9252.20%
Yoshino88,1730.783.1150.70%
Asashio58,4000.840.0654.02%
Wukong50,8070.643.0749.65%
Lazo54,3050.841.8353.68%
Mainz59,3140.823.9054.58%
Lenin66,6470.954.6955.05%
Jean Bart84,6030.943.7353.19%
Massachusetts69,3571.004.2256.84%
Kaga66,8650.904.6352.68%
Graf Zeppelin60,7690.855.3351.96%
Ark Royal45,0200.954.7656.30%
Enterprise69,2381.177.6256.92%
Cossack36,6530.810.1352.93%
Nelson64,1131.011.2755.87%
London35,4550.712.7252.42%
Mikoyan26,2310.631.2351.99%
Varyag25,1810.890.0053.77%
Friesland53,3030.854.2153.93%
Hayate61,0631.012.3657.66%
Somers64,4430.960.1858.96%
Stalingrad101,4141.134.1459.97%
Azuma80,6790.824.2654.68%
Colbert86,4731.004.4355.35%
Alaska70,0170.853.8155.77%
Bourgogne123,9611.304.2460.33%
Thunderer107,5700.893.1652.56%
Ohio98,2631.044.3557.23%
Benham52,2030.981.1255.44%
Kronshtadt68,7950.821.0256.35%
Bajie77,8150.881.8753.94%
Musashi87,7280.910.9054.25%
Missouri71,0540.882.7955.10%
Loyang28,3430.690.5053.31%
Orkan32,5940.751.7452.77%
Z-3932,0270.860.6555.40%
Le Terrible38,4150.810.2452.88%
Kidd31,7140.733.8155.39%
Irian55,9910.793.2553.36%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,8060.802.4054.28%
Prinz Eugen39,1310.581.7551.41%
Bayard66,2140.933.4857.02%
Cheshire50,1630.705.6852.73%
Wichita48,3170.764.4554.10%
Poltava59,2040.933.4755.71%
Kii55,7120.722.7052.52%
Roma62,2740.821.6554.14%
Gascogne58,5420.761.7251.58%
Vanguard61,2150.753.0752.02%
Alabama59,6810.813.0453.56%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)81,8221.3419.0260.68%
Indomitable74,1011.005.7054.64%
Enterprise (Old)74,7691.1321.3259.50%
Haida30,8550.860.3954.37%
Leningrad33,6200.850.2155.47%
Yūdachi34,4660.740.1854.47%
Nueve de Julio45,5560.871.8553.61%
Duca degli Abruzzi44,3790.890.8254.90%
Belfast53,4661.101.6859.26%
Indianapolis34,1720.661.3851.85%
Ashitaka58,3500.910.4952.85%
Scharnhorst55,2031.031.9954.80%
Hood53,4240.892.5653.26%
W. Virginia 194158,2450.991.3956.54%
Kaga (Old)74,5131.5817.9963.01%
Saipan (Old)54,8951.0925.3460.71%
Anshan28,9860.850.3256.07%
T-6132,6791.000.5357.40%
Aigle27,7800.750.1052.10%
Gallant27,0870.810.0153.70%
Monaghan26,8840.801.5054.80%
Huanghe33,8480.803.1854.53%
Perth36,7580.850.8255.67%
Molotov38,7670.820.8154.16%
Duca d'Aosta31,4310.720.9553.28%
Admiral Graf Spee36,6950.781.0655.46%
De Grasse36,6130.761.1054.02%
Mutsu49,8960.870.7353.23%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,4950.932.5953.47%
Dunkerque49,5150.901.3754.25%
Arizona54,7901.050.9557.11%
Okhotnik28,2180.980.0654.67%
Hill29,9890.972.4957.08%
Krasny Krym28,0240.681.0252.94%
Yahagi31,9090.802.6456.13%
Genova27,6490.671.5452.55%
Exeter32,0290.833.6955.92%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,3981.011.9054.10%
Giulio Cesare58,5341.341.8660.12%
Siroco26,0950.850.2552.74%
Viribus Unitis48,8241.080.1356.41%
Vampire25,1871.160.1658.78%
Campbeltown22,4990.910.0354.01%
Oleg25,8530.920.0055.03%
Katori28,8191.000.4655.80%
Charleston23,5890.860.0353.33%
König Albert38,6031.320.0959.93%
Dreadnought34,4321.100.0056.47%
Smith14,1020.850.0053.08%
Emden17,5350.900.0054.09%
Błyskawica32,5530.830.1455.24%
Tashkent40,7360.630.3650.03%
Petropavlovsk92,5830.934.5661.72%
Kiev36,7790.660.3951.34%
Kitakaze52,7220.891.3453.53%
Grozovoi50,3320.842.6353.16%
Harugumo63,0580.911.6052.68%
Marceau52,6950.915.4257.16%
Goliath91,7660.874.2154.97%
Worcester76,8640.903.9853.27%
Audacious94,2481.085.2852.90%
Yūgumo38,0510.740.2650.91%
Riga58,0570.732.2451.95%
Drake68,9270.792.1354.00%
Seattle49,4320.632.7051.92%
Siliwangi31,8100.601.2650.12%
Ognevoi28,9010.610.4350.39%
Kagerō31,5620.680.1450.71%
Tallinn47,0240.744.5154.91%
Albemarle51,1010.734.7952.99%
Cleveland43,1000.662.3552.47%
Minsk29,0390.690.3352.08%
Shiratsuyu34,2480.880.2454.68%
Surrey46,2430.792.6253.64%
Helena45,0080.852.5753.86%
Gnevny21,7580.600.1850.94%
Hatsuharu25,1760.690.5352.37%
Devonshire37,6560.773.8553.57%
Dallas31,8730.682.7053.26%
Podvoisky19,8340.620.2950.31%
Hawkins23,6390.532.6850.55%
Hermes26,2850.722.3353.10%
Yueyang58,6970.940.5054.26%
Halland54,9680.866.4053.97%
Khabarovsk66,8110.970.8654.85%
Z-5244,5350.820.8653.14%
Kléber62,5681.022.5956.48%
Daring54,9200.991.1455.98%
Moskva78,6080.831.9752.27%
Venezia95,7800.984.0054.32%
Hindenburg80,7930.871.9751.23%
Henri IV90,4590.932.3052.95%
Minotaur70,2931.033.9352.36%
Kremlin97,1161.065.3955.85%
Großer Kurfürst86,3010.942.1652.10%
République97,2851.012.2752.38%
Conqueror106,2330.871.7051.55%
Hakuryū97,4841.125.8453.71%
Midway94,2551.106.5652.98%
Chung Mu50,1670.890.5654.68%
Östergötland46,9690.863.2853.17%
Kiev (Old)30,6510.780.2653.03%
Z-4639,4580.800.4453.94%
Mogador53,3381.001.3454.73%
Jutland42,9250.870.9054.42%
Dmitri Donskoi55,5200.681.5452.26%
Brindisi65,3550.782.1252.55%
Roon54,2100.681.3351.83%
Saint-Louis61,4680.701.6452.27%
Neptune52,9510.792.5751.93%
Buffalo48,8060.611.8650.73%
Sovetsky Soyuz72,6430.852.4852.53%
Friedrich der Große60,7620.701.8850.36%
Alsace75,3880.891.9553.01%
Lion75,1460.721.6751.56%
Hsienyang33,7590.680.6051.88%
Öland34,6780.754.5352.49%
Tashkent (Old)30,3250.670.3350.83%
Akizuki39,4830.801.5753.81%
Z-2330,8500.680.2552.07%
Le Fantasque40,1820.881.7754.30%
Lightning35,1450.820.6453.85%
Chapayev44,6710.681.3951.50%
Amalfi50,9360.743.5352.98%
Admiral Hipper36,8030.571.4950.32%
Charles Martel51,9050.721.2952.86%
Edinburgh42,5160.741.4551.83%
Baltimore41,6150.632.8351.91%
Vladivostok64,6150.904.1554.67%
Bismarck58,0720.812.1452.36%
Richelieu61,0890.792.1053.03%
Monarch60,6270.721.6351.92%
Shōkaku61,0350.955.2552.60%
Implacable57,5050.815.4650.76%
Lexington62,9760.955.4452.52%
Gadjah Mada36,6460.930.2055.28%
Skåne30,3390.742.3653.77%
Udaloi45,6130.810.7553.56%
Akatsuki27,7220.700.3450.45%
Leberecht Maass28,4680.770.2553.16%
Vauquelin32,9990.850.4653.90%
Jervis29,1740.860.2353.79%
Shchors41,6760.790.7451.57%
Zara44,8270.771.7752.64%
Yorck30,7320.620.9750.18%
Algérie40,5520.700.9651.49%
Fiji44,3370.971.0953.65%
New Orleans36,0950.641.8250.46%
Sinop61,8821.053.4555.06%
Gneisenau48,2570.842.6151.63%
Lyon58,2791.042.0353.68%
King George V60,3460.921.2253.41%
Fushun29,5230.780.2753.95%
Västerås25,0050.711.6053.21%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5840.660.1851.59%
Fubuki22,3320.600.3549.49%
Ernst Gaede24,0560.690.2152.62%
Guépard28,4110.780.5053.60%
Icarus22,7090.720.1452.82%
Budyonny35,1950.770.8552.72%
Trento33,9830.662.5551.72%
Nürnberg26,7650.620.5949.95%
La Galissonnière30,4030.621.1650.93%
Leander33,4950.830.9353.21%
Pensacola28,6720.572.1550.85%
Izmail52,8001.003.7253.75%
Bayern43,6550.801.4951.01%
Normandie48,6460.920.3453.32%
Queen Elizabeth45,0460.751.9051.22%
Ryūjō45,0110.904.2554.06%
Furious41,9160.764.7552.29%
Ranger38,8920.744.2652.08%
Jianwei23,9450.710.0951.39%
Visby21,0030.691.9352.86%
Gnevny (Old)20,5230.710.1751.05%
Mutsuki20,1510.600.5249.41%
T-2218,9230.610.4549.61%
Jaguar26,5300.830.3053.75%
Acasta19,4410.680.1351.41%
Kirov26,9370.650.9550.97%
Raimondo Montecuccoli27,0380.652.9352.89%
Königsberg27,2050.740.3851.56%
Émile Bertin29,8090.741.0253.21%
Emerald19,9820.580.4548.94%
Pyotr Velikiy46,2630.963.0853.68%
König40,8190.871.5052.50%
Bretagne37,4170.781.3950.77%
Iron Duke42,2200.841.2951.95%
Shenyang30,1741.100.1456.13%
Klas Horn19,9410.781.2354.11%
Izyaslav18,7670.740.0751.06%
V-17022,7800.880.0453.20%
Bourrasque25,4121.020.2356.34%
Wakeful22,3790.900.2154.05%
Svietlana23,7840.750.1252.56%
Alberto di Giussano25,1460.885.1653.52%
Karlsruhe16,8160.540.0549.39%
Duguay-Trouin28,3000.850.2953.06%
Danae20,0340.720.3651.65%
Gangut42,5731.181.1854.84%
Kaiser37,4580.951.2852.33%
Courbet35,3570.900.5651.80%
Orion46,3231.201.6855.22%
Hōshō34,2130.922.7254.66%
Langley26,5550.712.7452.64%
Phra Ruang22,1880.920.1154.06%
Romulus17,1020.790.6352.61%
Derzki14,8580.730.0050.92%
G-10118,6830.850.0052.64%
Fusilier21,6150.990.0356.13%
Valkyrie24,7101.230.0658.94%
Bogatyr26,0430.940.0054.48%
Taranto21,0330.850.0952.61%
Kolberg15,7030.630.0049.62%
Friant21,4090.820.1151.66%
Caledon18,4950.740.0751.16%
Knyaz Suvorov33,1831.070.2754.65%
Nassau30,1041.030.0453.06%
Turenne28,5010.900.0153.24%
Bellerophon31,7160.930.1152.12%
Longjiang18,2951.020.0055.50%
Tátra11,8270.780.0052.64%
Storozhevoi11,1510.700.0050.18%
V-2517,4221.100.0055.45%
Enseigne Gabolde16,1211.050.0056.33%
Medea17,0771.110.0055.24%
Novik14,3870.700.0050.97%
Nino Bixio16,7620.830.0052.12%
Jurien de la Gravière17,1640.750.0052.62%
Weymouth15,1220.650.0051.67%
Chengan5,9060.980.0052.54%
Gryf7,1520.950.0054.14%
Orlan9,4760.930.0052.85%
Eritrea6,9710.970.0055.52%
Bougainville5,2920.720.0049.28%
Black Swan6,1611.010.0053.30%
Marblehead Lima30,4680.760.4454.02%
Marblehead32,1140.880.2154.99%
Atago43,2480.731.1253.09%
Hashidate10,5640.920.0152.18%
Chikuma14,1580.630.0050.81%
Zaō83,2980.921.7051.64%
New Mexico42,0740.831.0951.33%
Sims25,0120.690.8653.24%
Wickes14,8100.690.0149.70%
Kamikaze R38,3381.270.0058.94%
Iwaki Alpha37,6141.330.9260.49%
Kamikaze38,2421.270.0059.25%
Wakatake17,0820.730.0250.77%
Phoenix21,8890.650.2050.01%
Fletcher40,0980.830.9053.37%
Izumo59,5820.671.5749.52%
Des Moines72,4790.953.3053.13%
Clemson22,6680.920.0353.04%
Yamato93,2170.921.9551.94%
Iowa61,8080.742.8350.27%
Fūjin38,2211.260.0059.20%
Baltimore (Old)41,8170.622.3851.35%
Montana86,4770.952.7051.65%
Hakuryu (Old)105,1291.5523.2255.46%
Tenryū18,2480.700.0349.67%
Taiho (Old)89,2431.4019.6956.48%
Midway (Old)107,1641.5127.4752.61%
Tachibana Lima15,6800.990.0055.84%
Nicholas19,2650.680.4249.38%
New Orleans (Old)32,9350.551.6849.48%
Gearing48,5530.820.7951.26%
Kuma24,5630.780.3451.72%
Amagi60,4940.852.0052.68%
Arkansas Beta42,3791.180.0056.94%
Essex (Old)78,7541.1020.6049.34%
Shimakaze49,6200.830.2950.56%
Ibuki51,5290.671.5350.88%
Pensacola (Old)29,7640.611.5849.25%
North Carolina54,8100.773.1151.01%
Shokaku (Old)62,0691.0318.0755.61%
Lexington (Old)57,5710.8715.1948.95%
Mikasa14,4810.730.0054.12%
Hiryu (Old)52,0680.9717.1653.65%
Kagero (Old)36,6190.700.1450.14%
Diana Lima19,6151.270.0057.39%
Nagato50,6710.811.1650.95%
Ranger (Old)45,3140.7715.7548.18%
Mogami42,5840.721.1251.38%
Ryujo (Old)44,1130.8710.0153.89%
Benson30,6620.750.4552.71%
Myōkō36,4040.741.4351.66%
Ishizuchi35,7410.980.1654.95%
Colorado46,4040.761.3349.85%
Fubuki (Old)30,0580.680.2750.39%
Aoba28,4650.671.3550.87%
Cleveland (Old)30,7290.772.7751.87%
Kongō34,8140.741.2550.63%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8110.610.3549.83%
Mahan22,8940.630.2050.40%
Atlanta33,0450.813.3552.81%
Fusō47,8660.920.9252.75%
New York31,1170.670.7248.89%
Zuiho (Old)45,2330.988.8153.93%
Independence (Old)32,8360.6113.6550.24%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0930.600.3749.55%
Farragut21,3160.660.2951.26%
Furutaka22,4480.600.4349.50%
Omaha26,4810.730.9250.34%
Minekaze28,0780.920.0752.14%
Yūbari27,2800.922.5954.50%
St. Louis22,8280.850.0152.73%
Wyoming30,0960.780.7050.44%
Langley (Old)29,3120.6310.8450.22%
Isokaze25,4560.940.0752.27%
Murmansk35,5611.001.1555.23%
Albany15,2440.840.0052.72%
Myōgi24,1990.580.6848.42%
Umikaze16,6880.940.0054.56%
Sampson10,4140.600.0048.59%
Diana16,2690.750.0051.70%
Dresden15,8470.830.0052.77%
Chester10,8640.480.0047.76%
Tirpitz55,5290.791.8751.86%
Warspite48,3170.931.2553.82%
Hosho (Old)40,4050.938.3053.50%
Bogue (Old)26,7110.5314.4049.78%
Gremyashchy34,5701.150.3658.18%
Tachibana15,4190.940.0053.12%
Aurora25,4340.970.0453.67%
Hermelin8,2740.860.0051.65%
Erie8,7460.720.0049.73%
Imperator Nikolai I50,2461.410.0462.60%
Kawachi19,2040.700.0449.89%
South Carolina19,9500.660.0248.87%