Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 424,925 tracked players.
EU (62.52%)
NA (14.91%)
RU (14.11%)
ASIA (8.46%)
 EU Server: 265,677
 NA Server: 63,373
 RU Server: 59,938
 SEA Server: 35,937
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,3590.631.0950.43%
Eastern Dragon33,1280.600.9150.28%
AL Yukikaze33,7000.740.9453.06%
AL Montpelier49,8190.798.0853.72%
Southern Dragon35,2730.661.0650.54%
Salem73,3960.872.6949.69%
Neustrashimy50,9920.986.3960.87%
Black49,9431.050.6064.79%
ARP Haguro31,7170.611.0749.88%
HSF Harekaze30,1590.670.3451.98%
ARP Takao41,6580.640.6851.95%
ARP Hiei38,7250.801.4153.18%
Alabama ST76,3661.054.0560.95%
ARP Ashigara33,0160.621.0450.30%
Flint59,5311.334.8466.02%
ARP Haruna39,2640.821.3453.18%
Shinonome32,1330.930.0056.21%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6560.710.9254.28%
ARP Kirishima39,2550.801.2953.15%
ARP Myoko36,0840.761.5452.64%
ARP Kongō42,0680.901.4354.60%
Texas43,8500.933.1755.88%
Admiral Makarov39,5560.751.3153.16%
Asashio B55,0600.810.0452.45%
Atago B49,2410.731.0452.31%
Tirpitz B51,7830.661.2651.33%
Massachusetts B67,9390.973.1356.62%
Boise48,3620.931.6555.20%
Saipan67,8420.975.5154.19%
Duke of York55,5440.881.5952.35%
Asashio59,1590.840.0254.28%
Lazo56,7340.932.3453.02%
Lenin68,7590.925.2051.91%
Jean Bart85,2610.942.8753.24%
Massachusetts68,0550.992.5556.92%
Kaga63,5420.865.2952.87%
Graf Zeppelin65,8340.885.7854.40%
Enterprise64,1891.078.4955.93%
Cossack35,9080.800.0452.60%
Nelson65,0241.040.9656.41%
Varyag24,9840.870.0053.56%
Stalingrad108,4271.282.7462.52%
Azuma81,4410.806.2354.73%
Alaska71,3140.863.8255.01%
Bourgogne131,9151.453.4960.66%
Kronshtadt70,4630.850.7157.14%
Musashi87,6400.910.5254.45%
Missouri71,4700.902.8155.47%
Loyang28,3830.690.4353.48%
Z-3932,8220.900.3455.74%
Le Terrible37,2110.780.0452.26%
Kidd31,7840.732.8355.60%
Irian55,2480.803.1053.19%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,4540.802.3954.34%
Prinz Eugen38,3080.571.5451.28%
Wichita50,6210.824.4954.61%
Kii57,0240.742.4153.24%
Roma62,9570.831.1654.58%
Gascogne58,3330.771.2151.75%
Vanguard62,2350.782.0152.57%
Alabama60,2800.832.8753.96%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)80,7931.3319.1760.53%
Indomitable83,1671.337.2255.56%
Enterprise (Old)75,1941.1421.5059.83%
Haida31,0170.880.1754.14%
Leningrad33,9400.860.1655.75%
Nueve de Julio45,2420.871.4253.53%
Duca degli Abruzzi45,4590.930.5855.56%
Belfast53,2651.101.6259.34%
Indianapolis34,0480.671.3552.14%
Ashitaka57,4380.910.3352.70%
Scharnhorst55,7531.051.9855.10%
Hood53,9060.912.4853.59%
W. Virginia 194156,9390.970.7456.10%
Kaga (Old)74,8411.5918.0463.12%
Saipan (Old)55,0841.0925.3560.81%
Anshan29,3500.860.2756.43%
T-6132,7191.020.2357.02%
Aigle28,4450.770.0552.60%
Gallant27,4570.820.0054.09%
Monaghan27,0280.820.9355.02%
Huanghe34,3640.832.5255.12%
Perth36,9890.860.6355.86%
Molotov38,9220.830.7854.36%
Duca d'Aosta31,5600.730.8853.39%
Admiral Graf Spee37,1170.791.0155.68%
De Grasse36,7140.760.9354.05%
Mutsu50,1780.880.6453.28%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich48,2310.942.4753.54%
Dunkerque49,6780.911.2954.43%
Arizona55,1051.060.9057.31%
Okhotnik28,4140.980.0454.73%
Krasny Krym27,3670.680.9252.37%
Exeter33,3030.873.8855.74%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,6991.021.5554.36%
Giulio Cesare57,9401.321.6559.87%
Vampire25,0871.160.1158.35%
Campbeltown22,6190.910.0354.06%
Oleg25,9420.920.0055.06%
Katori29,0891.000.4255.90%
Charleston24,6440.900.0252.99%
König Albert38,7491.330.0859.95%
Dreadnought35,7841.150.0057.57%
Smith14,3600.860.0053.25%
Emden17,5210.900.0054.01%
Błyskawica32,8780.840.1355.57%
Tashkent39,9440.620.2349.91%
Kiev37,0180.660.2751.50%
Kitakaze52,6320.900.7453.75%
Grozovoi49,8990.852.0352.92%
Harugumo65,1880.980.8253.49%
Worcester78,3230.953.2054.16%
Audacious101,4721.135.9053.82%
Yūgumo38,0170.740.1951.13%
Seattle50,3740.652.0652.69%
Ognevoi28,5860.610.2650.26%
Kagero31,6270.680.0950.82%
Cleveland43,2610.671.7152.60%
Minsk28,8140.690.2152.01%
Shiratsuyu34,9530.890.2054.99%
Helena45,9960.891.8754.32%
Gnevny21,5430.590.1150.76%
Hatsuharu25,1740.690.4052.28%
Dallas32,4810.702.0653.63%
Podvoisky19,5350.610.2350.13%
Hermes23,7260.631.9453.15%
Yueyang60,4630.980.2854.96%
Khabarovsk67,2070.990.7155.16%
Z-5246,0200.860.5753.78%
Daring55,1111.010.4756.12%
Moskva79,3990.861.6752.44%
Hindenburg80,9870.901.8951.48%
Henri IV87,7370.931.7452.52%
Minotaur70,8021.063.7852.45%
Großer Kurfürst87,8950.982.0052.27%
République99,0261.051.6252.85%
Conqueror106,8830.891.4051.89%
Hakuryu104,4241.156.1753.69%
Midway103,4011.227.1755.92%
Chung Mu51,2170.920.3555.19%
Kiev (Old)30,6820.790.2653.09%
Z-4640,3330.820.3554.54%
Jutland44,2040.900.4255.42%
Dmitri Donskoi55,3880.691.4652.55%
Roon54,0570.691.3152.05%
Saint-Louis61,7440.721.4552.85%
Neptune53,6160.822.4952.28%
Buffalo47,6730.601.3550.68%
Friedrich der Große61,4930.721.8950.59%
Alsace77,2350.931.6453.70%
Lion76,5430.751.5252.17%
Hsienyang34,5020.700.3352.29%
Tashkent (Old)30,4120.670.3350.88%
Akizuki38,9790.801.2554.07%
Z-2331,5340.700.1752.48%
Lightning35,6920.850.2754.20%
Chapayev44,7410.691.2951.65%
Admiral Hipper36,4260.571.4250.36%
Charles Martel52,1570.731.0353.03%
Edinburgh43,0800.751.2951.90%
Baltimore41,1420.631.7451.80%
Vladivostok65,6820.915.3658.53%
Bismarck59,0250.832.0552.56%
Richelieu61,3880.811.5553.33%
Monarch61,7690.741.3052.41%
Shokaku57,8220.895.7552.65%
Implacable60,1620.825.9251.92%
Lexington64,5500.985.7253.88%
Gadjah Mada37,7580.960.1355.73%
Udaloi45,8630.820.6453.82%
Akatsuki27,5940.700.2650.35%
Leberecht Maass28,9800.790.2053.45%
Jervis29,6340.890.1053.88%
Shchors41,6260.800.7051.70%
Yorck30,2060.620.9350.18%
Algérie40,6390.710.8551.66%
Fiji44,7650.980.9953.81%
New Orleans36,1790.661.2650.66%
Sinop67,0051.114.7258.85%
Gneisenau48,8270.862.5651.75%
Lyon59,0361.071.6753.98%
King George V61,4400.951.0353.71%
Fushun30,1970.800.1954.18%
Ognevoi (Old)21,6020.660.1851.59%
Fubuki22,3290.590.2849.47%
Ernst Gaede24,4090.700.1652.78%
Icarus22,5970.730.0752.88%
Budyonny35,2300.780.8052.82%
Nürnberg26,5000.630.5649.88%
La Galissonnière30,4170.621.0650.87%
Leander33,7340.830.8553.26%
Pensacola28,6550.571.5950.92%
Izmail56,4541.104.2656.15%
Bayern44,1040.811.4651.05%
Normandie48,7380.930.2653.41%
Queen Elizabeth45,7480.761.7051.42%
Ryujo41,4650.814.1953.89%
Furious41,8090.734.8052.94%
Ranger38,4920.734.5553.22%
Jianwei24,4730.730.0751.59%
Gnevny (Old)20,5100.710.1751.06%
Mutsuki20,2320.600.4249.34%
T-2219,0860.610.3849.67%
Acasta19,5910.690.0851.28%
Kirov26,8510.650.9050.92%
Königsberg27,2030.750.3651.52%
Émile Bertin30,1720.760.9153.20%
Emerald20,0440.580.3948.88%
Pyotr Velikiy51,4631.063.3656.64%
König41,2340.891.4652.58%
Bretagne37,4400.781.1950.90%
Iron Duke42,6820.851.1452.02%
Shenyang30,4921.110.1056.17%
Izyaslav18,6410.730.0751.00%
V-17022,9010.880.0353.19%
Wakeful23,9720.960.1154.37%
Svietlana23,7200.750.1152.52%
Karlsruhe16,6900.530.0449.31%
Duguay-Trouin28,4430.860.2552.97%
Danae20,0690.720.3151.64%
Kaiser37,5300.951.2052.33%
Courbet35,4950.910.2851.93%
Orion46,6971.201.4255.09%
Hosho23,5320.602.1353.06%
Langley23,0880.622.1453.52%
Phra Ruang22,3460.930.0954.14%
Derzki14,7220.720.0050.83%
G-10118,7740.850.0052.68%
Valkyrie25,5121.280.0459.03%
Bogatyr26,0150.940.0054.44%
Kolberg15,6150.630.0049.58%
Friant21,4190.820.1051.58%
Caledon18,4590.740.0651.10%
Nassau30,1101.030.0352.96%
Turenne28,6870.910.0153.43%
Bellerophon32,1330.930.0852.08%
Longjiang18,3831.020.0055.48%
Storozhevoi10,9680.690.0050.04%
V-2517,3621.080.0055.14%
Medea17,6031.130.0056.25%
Novik14,2300.690.0050.83%
Jurien de la Gravière17,2070.740.0052.54%
Weymouth15,0310.640.0051.52%
Chengan5,9440.990.0052.55%
Orlan9,5080.910.0052.41%
Bougainville5,2460.710.0049.04%
Black Swan6,1611.010.0053.20%
Marblehead Lima29,8120.750.2653.28%
Marblehead32,0560.880.2055.05%
Atago42,9930.741.0753.12%
Hashidate10,5780.920.0152.13%
Chikuma14,0750.620.0050.72%
Zao83,7410.941.5751.88%
New Mexico42,0860.831.0651.33%
Sims24,8890.690.7253.26%
Wickes14,7250.680.0149.62%
Kamikaze R38,2911.270.0058.88%
Iwaki Alpha37,4641.330.9260.38%
Kamikaze37,9281.250.0058.97%
Wakatake17,0550.730.0250.73%
Phoenix21,7690.650.1849.90%
Fletcher40,4270.840.8453.66%
Izumo59,4270.681.5449.64%
Des Moines72,3930.973.3253.24%
Clemson22,4840.910.0252.85%
Yamato93,4890.941.8052.14%
Iowa62,0140.752.8650.47%
Fūjin38,1131.260.0059.11%
Baltimore (Old)41,8980.622.4351.42%
Montana86,9140.972.5751.76%
Hakuryu (Old)105,6421.5623.1155.67%
Tenryu18,1130.700.0349.57%
Taiho (Old)89,4901.4119.7156.54%
Midway (Old)106,8701.5027.4952.69%
Tachibana Lima15,6770.990.0055.10%
Nicholas19,2430.680.3649.27%
New Orleans (Old)32,9730.551.7049.54%
Gearing49,4000.850.6351.49%
Kuma24,5320.780.3251.63%
Amagi60,8920.861.9352.83%
Arkansas Beta42,1761.180.0056.91%
Essex (Old)79,0971.1120.4949.36%
Shimakaze49,8070.840.1750.52%
Ibuki51,0880.681.4951.02%
Pensacola (Old)29,7480.611.5949.28%
North Carolina55,0600.783.0951.12%
Shokaku (Old)62,3371.0418.0955.73%
Lexington (Old)57,5350.8715.1748.99%
Mikasa14,4450.730.0053.90%
Hiryu (Old)52,2670.9817.1353.78%
Kagero (Old)36,7240.710.1450.20%
Diana Lima20,8041.250.0060.13%
Nagato50,7950.811.1251.05%
Ranger (Old)45,2050.7715.7248.25%
Mogami42,3210.731.0651.39%
Ryujo (Old)44,3030.879.9653.91%
Benson30,9940.760.3952.95%
Myoko36,1910.751.4151.71%
Ishizuchi35,4650.970.1654.97%
Colorado46,2730.761.3049.83%
Fubuki (Old)30,1580.680.2750.45%
Aoba28,4010.671.3550.82%
Cleveland (Old)30,7240.772.7851.86%
Kongo34,7750.741.2150.61%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8520.610.3549.84%
Mahan22,8500.640.1750.44%
Atlanta32,3550.813.2952.76%
Fuso47,9720.930.8852.78%
New York30,9550.670.7048.82%
Zuiho (Old)45,3340.988.7954.01%
Independence (Old)32,7580.6113.6450.21%
Mutsuki (Old)22,1070.600.3749.56%
Farragut21,3330.660.2751.29%
Furutaka22,3240.600.4049.35%
Omaha26,5790.740.9050.28%
Minekaze28,3220.930.0752.20%
Yūbari27,2000.922.4254.37%
St. Louis22,7160.840.0152.64%
Wyoming29,8740.770.6650.36%
Langley (Old)29,2640.6310.8650.19%
Isokaze25,6560.940.0752.33%
Murmansk35,7381.011.1455.32%
Albany15,1920.840.0052.66%
Myogi24,0090.580.6648.35%
Umikaze16,6770.940.0054.56%
Sampson10,3160.600.0048.50%
Diana16,2400.750.0051.68%
Dresden15,6920.820.0052.55%
Chester10,7620.470.0047.67%
Tirpitz55,8520.801.8552.02%
Warspite48,4330.941.2053.97%
Hosho (Old)40,4370.938.2953.50%
Bogue (Old)26,3190.5214.4349.68%
Gremyashchy34,5191.150.3358.02%
Tachibana15,4750.950.0053.10%
Aurora25,4960.970.0453.77%
Hermelin8,2850.840.0051.03%
Erie8,7510.710.0049.66%
Imperator Nikolai I50,0141.410.0462.57%
Kawachi19,1110.700.0449.84%
South Carolina19,7530.650.0248.80%