Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 441,326 tracked players.
EU (62.14%)
NA (15.60%)
RU (13.65%)
ASIA (8.61%)
 EU Server: 274,242
 NA Server: 68,859
 RU Server: 60,252
 SEA Server: 37,973
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,7920.641.1250.57%
Georgia78,9180.933.7254.18%
Eastern Dragon33,0770.591.0650.06%
AL Yukikaze40,6960.960.8154.25%
AL Montpelier48,3510.737.1153.93%
Southern Dragon35,6270.661.1150.67%
Salem71,9950.833.3749.11%
Neustrashimy55,3001.084.0857.97%
Black48,7371.000.8461.92%
ARP Haguro31,9060.611.0849.91%
HSF Harekaze30,4260.680.4151.98%
ARP Takao41,8640.640.7252.00%
ARP Hiei38,7360.801.4253.14%
Alabama ST76,1841.054.0461.11%
ARP Ashigara33,2440.621.0650.36%
Flint58,9241.304.7765.00%
ARP Haruna39,2990.821.3653.17%
Shinonome31,9410.930.0056.00%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6110.710.9854.28%
ARP Kirishima39,2700.801.3153.16%
ARP Myōkō36,1210.761.5452.60%
ARP Kongō42,0480.901.4554.58%
Texas43,7870.923.2455.69%
Smolensk94,8591.033.5653.57%
Puerto Rico73,3280.774.1254.40%
Gorizia44,4570.781.1953.22%
Admiral Makarov39,7260.751.3653.18%
Alaska B64,7270.803.3754.16%
Asashio B56,5610.820.0853.17%
Atago B49,6360.731.6453.08%
Tirpitz B52,8170.681.8850.92%
Massachusetts B69,0120.984.2956.72%
Graf Zeppelin B54,9190.795.1050.79%
Sims B25,7580.612.1551.47%
Boise47,8540.911.9254.75%
Scharnhorst B50,7400.802.8151.56%
Saipan71,5581.035.3954.31%
Duke of York55,4720.871.8352.25%
Yoshino91,2070.813.0551.03%
Asashio58,6230.840.0554.06%
Lazo54,7120.851.8953.66%
Lenin66,7540.934.6554.78%
Jean Bart84,6000.933.7753.21%
Massachusetts68,9751.003.6256.84%
Kaga67,4380.914.9953.16%
Graf Zeppelin61,8430.855.5252.33%
Ark Royal44,4330.944.6455.90%
Enterprise69,5561.177.9257.01%
Cossack36,3070.800.1052.75%
Nelson64,4531.021.1956.05%
Varyag25,1390.880.0053.69%
Friesland53,5930.864.2753.62%
Somers66,2731.000.1960.46%
Stalingrad103,9101.183.9360.56%
Azuma81,2020.834.9855.00%
Colbert88,6991.054.3856.15%
Alaska69,9040.844.1355.46%
Bourgogne125,6541.354.1860.28%
Thunderer110,7660.953.1953.78%
Ohio100,7371.094.1558.56%
Benham51,4370.951.2354.66%
Kronshtadt69,1210.820.9556.42%
Musashi87,4860.900.8154.23%
Missouri71,1690.892.7955.21%
Loyang28,3500.690.4753.36%
Z-3932,3430.880.5555.41%
Le Terrible38,6660.820.1652.88%
Kidd31,6520.733.4755.34%
Irian56,0050.793.1453.07%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,6190.802.3954.27%
Prinz Eugen38,8750.571.6551.38%
Bayard68,7470.963.1957.68%
Wichita48,1080.754.3953.90%
Poltava62,7410.973.6056.03%
Kii56,0960.722.5952.83%
Roma62,4620.821.4354.28%
Gascogne58,5890.761.5351.66%
Vanguard61,6680.762.7952.47%
Alabama59,8270.812.9753.69%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)81,6191.3419.0360.56%
Indomitable79,2851.107.4356.46%
Enterprise (Old)74,8711.1321.3659.57%
Haida30,9570.870.3154.17%
Leningrad33,8520.860.1955.60%
Yūdachi35,0490.750.1653.56%
Nueve de Julio45,4280.871.7453.37%
Duca degli Abruzzi44,8400.910.7355.20%
Belfast53,3941.101.6659.26%
Indianapolis34,1950.661.3851.94%
Ashitaka58,8650.920.4753.02%
Scharnhorst55,4331.041.9854.91%
Hood53,6430.902.5453.35%
W. Virginia 194158,3911.001.0656.44%
Kaga (Old)74,6881.5918.0463.13%
Saipan (Old)55,0261.0925.3760.78%
Anshan29,1110.860.2956.21%
T-6132,5931.000.4257.08%
Aigle27,9350.750.0752.24%
Gallant27,2820.810.0153.85%
Monaghan26,9560.811.3454.87%
Huanghe33,9770.812.8654.59%
Perth36,8660.860.7455.74%
Molotov38,7670.830.8054.23%
Duca d'Aosta31,5360.720.9253.37%
Admiral Graf Spee36,8320.781.0355.54%
De Grasse36,6980.761.0254.07%
Mutsu49,9100.870.6853.23%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,7280.932.5253.49%
Dunkerque49,5570.901.3354.30%
Arizona54,8881.060.9357.19%
Okhotnik28,3420.980.0554.69%
Hill29,7860.962.4456.56%
Krasny Krym27,8080.680.9952.82%
Yahagi32,7980.842.9156.80%
Genova28,1180.691.6052.48%
Exeter32,5300.853.7555.68%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,5301.021.7954.15%
Giulio Cesare58,3651.341.7960.02%
Siroco26,7400.870.2653.35%
49,4671.120.1556.81%
Vampire25,2341.170.1458.71%
Campbeltown22,5340.910.0354.01%
Oleg25,9480.920.0055.02%
Katori28,9281.000.4455.87%
Charleston24,3570.890.0353.49%
König Albert38,6241.320.0859.95%
Dreadnought34,9551.110.0056.58%
Smith14,2110.850.0053.16%
Emden17,5390.900.0054.07%
Błyskawica32,6850.840.1355.37%
Tashkent40,5710.630.3150.03%
Kiev36,9310.660.3451.46%
Kitakaze52,5600.891.1753.56%
Grozovoi50,4690.852.4653.14%
Harugumo64,0840.941.3952.99%
Worcester77,5420.923.8353.64%
Audacious96,8641.105.4753.07%
Yūgumo38,0520.740.2351.02%
Seattle49,7510.632.5752.28%
Ognevoi28,8050.610.3650.37%
Kagerō31,5940.680.1150.76%
Cleveland43,1670.662.1452.58%
Minsk29,1130.690.2952.14%
Shiratsuyu34,5210.880.2354.81%
Helena45,7610.872.4654.21%
Gnevny21,7020.600.1550.88%
Hatsuharu25,1900.690.4852.36%
Dallas32,2030.692.5053.41%
Podvoisky19,7620.620.2750.26%
Hermes25,6420.702.1753.51%
Yueyang59,3790.950.4154.54%
Khabarovsk67,0670.980.8054.97%
Z-5245,0790.830.7553.36%
Kléber66,6751.122.6458.10%
Daring55,2101.000.9055.95%
Moskva79,0300.841.8552.36%
Venezia99,5841.054.2456.18%
Hindenburg80,8330.881.9251.31%
Henri IV90,4550.942.1853.02%
Minotaur70,5601.043.8752.41%
Kremlin101,0151.125.7056.65%
Großer Kurfürst86,9550.962.0952.17%
République98,1191.032.1252.61%
Conqueror106,2750.881.6051.59%
Hakuryū99,5221.146.0153.67%
Midway97,3551.146.8253.78%
Chung Mu50,5120.900.4854.86%
Kiev (Old)30,6560.780.2653.05%
Z-4639,7540.810.3954.14%
Mogador56,7661.061.4056.44%
Jutland43,3120.870.7754.80%
Dmitri Donskoi55,4190.681.5152.39%
Brindisi70,8840.882.3554.52%
Roon54,1210.681.3251.93%
Saint-Louis61,7190.711.6052.51%
Neptune53,1460.802.5452.05%
Buffalo48,4440.601.7450.80%
Sovetsky Soyuz73,4130.852.5952.80%
Friedrich der Große60,9360.711.8850.43%
Alsace75,9600.901.8653.29%
Lion75,6560.731.6351.84%
Hsienyang34,0780.690.4852.04%
Tashkent (Old)30,3590.670.3350.85%
Akizuki39,3030.801.4453.91%
Z-2331,0280.680.2152.20%
Le Fantasque41,8430.921.7154.90%
Lightning35,3570.830.5354.02%
Chapayev44,6820.681.3251.57%
Amalfi54,2050.823.8154.66%
Admiral Hipper36,6650.571.4550.35%
Charles Martel52,0270.721.2052.98%
Edinburgh42,6790.741.3851.85%
Baltimore41,5320.632.4951.95%
Vladivostok66,0180.924.1455.31%
Bismarck58,3660.812.0952.43%
Richelieu61,2160.801.9153.18%
Monarch60,9670.731.5052.13%
Shōkaku60,2050.945.6252.63%
Implacable58,5700.825.7350.92%
Lexington63,8420.965.6553.02%
Gadjah Mada37,1010.940.1755.46%
Udaloi45,6680.810.7153.61%
Akatsuki27,6580.700.3150.40%
Leberecht Maass28,6450.780.2353.25%
Vauquelin33,9870.870.4554.27%
Jervis29,3730.870.1953.83%
Shchors41,6600.790.7251.62%
Zara46,7870.811.8853.63%
Yorck30,5180.620.9550.17%
Algérie40,6360.710.9351.58%
Fiji44,4790.971.0553.70%
New Orleans36,2970.651.6950.61%
Sinop63,5881.083.5755.61%
Gneisenau48,4330.852.5851.66%
Lyon58,5041.051.9353.79%
King George V60,6770.931.1553.53%
Fushun29,7120.790.2354.00%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5940.660.1851.61%
Fubuki22,3320.600.3249.48%
Ernst Gaede24,1630.690.1952.68%
Guépard29,4960.800.4653.96%
Icarus22,7010.720.1252.89%
Budyonny35,2020.780.8352.76%
Trento35,2970.692.6952.47%
Nürnberg26,6750.620.5849.93%
La Galissonnière30,4330.621.1250.95%
Leander33,5490.830.8953.21%
Pensacola28,7670.571.9850.92%
Izmail53,9141.023.6654.07%
Bayern43,8180.811.4751.03%
Normandie48,6420.920.3053.32%
Queen Elizabeth45,2720.751.8251.32%
Ryūjō43,9870.874.2954.08%
Furious42,0320.754.8052.37%
Ranger39,1750.744.3752.40%
Jianwei24,1230.720.0851.45%
Gnevny (Old)20,5130.710.1751.05%
Mutsuki20,1970.610.4949.41%
T-2218,9510.610.4249.62%
Jaguar27,2610.850.3153.94%
Acasta19,5440.680.1151.34%
Kirov26,9010.650.9250.96%
Raimondo Montecuccoli28,1870.683.0952.63%
Königsberg27,2090.740.3751.55%
Émile Bertin29,9390.750.9753.22%
Emerald19,9820.580.4348.90%
Pyotr Velikiy47,5490.993.1754.15%
König40,9740.881.4852.54%
Bretagne37,4960.781.3350.85%
Iron Duke42,3770.841.2351.98%
Shenyang30,3381.100.1356.16%
Izyaslav18,7140.730.0751.02%
V-17022,8170.880.0453.18%
Bourrasque25,9961.050.2255.95%
Wakeful22,7650.910.1754.41%
Svietlana23,7950.750.1252.57%
Alberto di Giussano26,6290.955.0854.47%
Karlsruhe16,7660.540.0449.35%
Duguay-Trouin28,3380.850.2753.03%
Danae20,0230.720.3351.65%
Gangut43,6071.201.0754.56%
Kaiser37,4690.951.2452.34%
Courbet35,5370.910.4351.91%
Orion46,4541.201.5455.20%
Hōshō31,5350.842.5254.37%
Langley25,4120.682.5052.80%
Phra Ruang22,2530.920.0954.03%
Derzki14,7970.720.0050.88%
G-10118,7130.850.0052.65%
Fusilier21,6771.000.0356.27%
Valkyrie25,2531.260.0659.68%
Bogatyr26,0450.940.0054.47%
Taranto21,9420.890.0952.83%
Kolberg15,6690.630.0049.61%
Friant21,4140.820.1051.64%
Caledon18,4630.740.0651.15%
Knyaz Suvorov33,5981.070.2554.80%
Nassau30,0891.030.0453.02%
Turenne28,6340.910.0153.26%
Bellerophon31,8420.930.1052.09%
Longjiang18,4171.020.0055.69%
Storozhevoi11,1030.700.0050.15%
V-2517,3401.090.0055.20%
Enseigne Gabolde16,5131.060.0055.11%
Medea17,1521.110.0055.28%
Novik14,3390.690.0050.93%
Nino Bixio16,9400.840.0052.53%
Jurien de la Gravière17,1830.740.0052.59%
Weymouth15,0820.650.0051.63%
Chengan5,8720.970.0052.55%
Orlan9,4870.930.0052.77%
Eritrea7,0970.880.0055.80%
Bougainville5,2560.710.0049.13%
Black Swan6,1431.010.0053.20%
Marblehead Lima29,8160.750.3953.46%
Marblehead32,1410.880.2155.03%
Atago43,1730.741.1053.10%
Hashidate10,5680.920.0152.18%
Chikuma14,1290.630.0050.78%
Zaō83,6460.931.6551.76%
New Mexico42,0800.831.0751.34%
Sims24,9910.690.8253.25%
Wickes14,7790.690.0149.67%
Kamikaze R38,3481.270.0058.90%
Iwaki Alpha37,6371.330.9260.49%
Kamikaze38,1351.260.0059.11%
Wakatake17,0630.730.0250.75%
Phoenix21,8420.650.1949.97%
Fletcher40,2290.830.8853.49%
Izumo59,4860.681.5749.58%
Des Moines72,4530.963.2953.15%
Clemson22,6100.920.0352.98%
Yamato93,4760.931.9152.03%
Iowa61,8900.742.8450.37%
Fūjin38,1851.260.0059.13%
Baltimore (Old)41,8480.622.3951.38%
Montana86,7640.962.6551.73%
Hakuryu (Old)105,4121.5523.1555.47%
Tenryū18,1950.700.0349.63%
Taiho (Old)89,3591.4019.6956.49%
Midway (Old)107,2261.5127.5252.73%
Tachibana Lima15,7510.990.0055.52%
Nicholas19,2570.680.3949.34%
New Orleans (Old)32,9510.551.6849.50%
Gearing48,9030.830.7351.35%
Kuma24,5500.780.3351.69%
Amagi60,6480.851.9752.75%
Arkansas Beta42,3401.180.0056.96%
Essex (Old)78,8761.1020.5849.35%
Shimakaze49,7310.830.2450.55%
Ibuki51,3560.671.5250.94%
Pensacola (Old)29,7660.611.5849.26%
North Carolina54,8930.773.0951.06%
Shokaku (Old)62,2271.0418.0855.68%
Lexington (Old)57,5950.8715.1948.98%
Mikasa14,4650.730.0054.04%
Hiryu (Old)52,1590.9817.1553.71%
Kagero (Old)36,6630.700.1450.17%
Diana Lima19,5871.240.0058.18%
Nagato50,7240.811.1450.99%
Ranger (Old)45,2590.7715.7448.20%
Mogami42,5290.721.1051.42%
Ryujo (Old)44,2080.879.9853.90%
Benson30,7920.750.4252.80%
Myōkō36,3380.751.4251.69%
Ishizuchi35,6480.980.1654.96%
Colorado46,3780.761.3249.86%
Fubuki (Old)30,1020.680.2750.41%
Aoba28,4360.671.3550.86%
Cleveland (Old)30,7430.772.7751.87%
Kongō34,8050.741.2450.63%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8240.610.3549.84%
Mahan22,8760.640.1950.40%
Atlanta32,8510.813.3452.81%
Fusō47,9140.920.9052.77%
New York31,0520.670.7148.86%
Zuiho (Old)45,2830.988.8053.97%
Independence (Old)32,8350.6113.6450.24%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0980.600.3749.56%
Farragut21,3290.660.2851.27%
Furutaka22,4070.600.4249.44%
Omaha26,5190.740.9150.31%
Minekaze28,1490.920.0752.15%
Yūbari27,2730.922.5354.48%
St. Louis22,8060.850.0152.71%
Wyoming30,0040.780.6850.40%
Langley (Old)29,3000.6310.8550.21%
Isokaze25,5370.940.0752.29%
Murmansk35,5941.001.1455.25%
Albany15,2290.840.0052.70%
Myōgi24,1290.580.6748.39%
Umikaze16,6950.940.0054.58%
Sampson10,3710.600.0048.55%
Diana16,2740.750.0051.73%
Dresden15,7970.830.0052.70%
Chester10,8210.480.0047.72%
Tirpitz55,6420.791.8551.92%
Warspite48,4180.931.2253.89%
Hosho (Old)40,4260.938.3053.52%
Bogue (Old)26,6320.5314.4149.78%
Gremyashchy34,5991.150.3558.12%
Tachibana15,4560.940.0053.10%
Aurora25,4440.970.0453.68%
Hermelin8,2870.850.0051.21%
Erie8,7470.720.0049.70%
Imperator Nikolai I50,2271.410.0462.60%
Kawachi19,1630.700.0449.87%
South Carolina19,8750.660.0248.84%