Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 466,397 tracked players.
EU (61.68%)
NA (16.59%)
RU (13.02%)
ASIA (8.71%)
 EU Server: 287,660
 NA Server: 77,362
 RU Server: 60,743
 SEA Server: 40,632
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
Ragnarok61,1420.753.5251.56%
Ignis Purgatio64,6920.813.3252.54%
ARP Nachi34,2980.641.1650.69%
Georgia81,1170.963.3954.46%
Eastern Dragon35,0080.621.2950.60%
AL Yukikaze39,0620.920.9553.73%
ARP Maya47,3500.663.2553.26%
AL Montpelier48,2010.736.7454.09%
Southern Dragon36,3470.671.1950.82%
Salem70,7890.803.5249.07%
Neustrashimy52,6721.033.1957.83%
Black47,7720.961.0959.94%
ARP Haguro32,2860.621.1149.94%
AL Sov. Rossiya70,9780.731.8450.01%
HSF Harekaze30,6130.680.5451.89%
ARP Takao42,2540.640.8152.06%
ARP Hiei38,9230.801.4753.12%
AL Littorio63,6340.794.2352.06%
Alabama ST76,5261.074.6161.75%
ARP Ashigara33,4510.631.0950.36%
Flint57,7431.254.7063.64%
ARP Haruna39,3700.821.3953.18%
California60,0840.884.7153.91%
Shinonome31,7060.920.0155.83%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6150.711.1154.25%
ARP Kirishima39,4560.801.3553.25%
ARP Myōkō36,4030.761.5652.56%
ARP Kongō42,0960.901.4954.57%
Texas43,6740.913.3455.46%
ARP Yamato90,7500.712.6849.79%
Småland51,4260.926.0656.72%
Smolensk85,8950.893.5351.21%
Puerto Rico70,3980.713.9451.70%
Gorizia41,8290.721.1952.16%
Admiral Makarov40,2370.751.6653.63%
Alaska B65,7630.792.8354.25%
Jean Bart B85,5490.893.6952.33%
Asashio B58,5550.850.0954.16%
Cossack B33,7020.740.5653.14%
Atago B50,2180.732.0653.37%
Tirpitz B56,4110.742.6151.89%
Massachusetts B71,1811.025.3157.09%
Kaga B63,7890.863.1652.79%
Graf Zeppelin B59,6770.894.9152.98%
Sims B25,6180.602.0152.38%
Boise47,0720.892.0854.51%
Scharnhorst B51,5810.832.8753.42%
Atlanta B31,5880.614.3853.31%
Pyotr Bagration48,1100.694.8852.36%
V. I. Lenin68,6890.953.9546.15%
Ochakov42,1960.634.0450.82%
Belfast '4344,0050.652.9252.61%
Champagne74,2640.853.1851.54%
Saipan69,2721.015.0053.75%
Duke of York55,0830.862.0852.11%
Kirov32,8680.691.0053.69%
Yoshino85,5590.743.1250.33%
Z-4441,9230.691.1551.06%
Ägir66,7680.792.6654.07%
Wujing72,9830.772.7446.41%
Hizen74,9170.731.5949.96%
Fenyang34,9010.605.9955.53%
Asashio58,6230.840.0754.23%
Z-3537,2610.681.9753.48%
Wukong51,6140.653.0551.82%
Lazo53,1050.821.7753.51%
Mainz59,0080.773.9854.29%
Anchorage49,3830.622.6951.13%
Lenin66,9590.964.8055.30%
Jean Bart85,3360.963.6453.36%
Massachusetts69,4250.994.9656.49%
Kaga67,2160.904.3152.90%
Graf Zeppelin60,5390.875.1452.08%
Ark Royal44,6880.964.7055.74%
Enterprise70,3531.217.3057.91%
Cossack36,9670.820.1853.25%
Nelson63,9331.001.4255.67%
Florida60,4740.904.8254.28%
Mysore43,8580.995.5955.41%
London35,8150.712.8953.12%
Mikoyan24,2700.571.1351.31%
Varyag25,3160.900.0054.15%
Friesland52,9180.844.1153.63%
Hayate55,1840.912.3054.22%
Somers62,6260.930.1957.26%
Stalingrad99,0631.094.3459.26%
Azuma80,1480.813.6054.21%
Colbert83,9810.954.5753.99%
Plymouth64,5970.843.1656.46%
Alaska69,5860.843.4355.65%
Slava111,5110.974.7554.62%
Shikishima114,8511.023.8858.42%
Bourgogne122,0261.254.1259.53%
Thunderer106,2080.853.1151.51%
Ohio99,4021.034.4156.74%
Franklin D. Roosevelt124,3351.164.4057.96%
Paolo Emilio55,2221.151.0656.18%
Benham52,2950.991.0255.57%
Kronshtadt68,7600.811.0956.27%
Siegfried77,4680.942.7557.39%
Bajie80,2440.881.9154.21%
Musashi88,6780.920.9854.48%
Pommern70,1080.782.4951.91%
Missouri71,1020.882.7954.99%
Loyang28,2850.680.5753.20%
Orkan31,7690.711.7552.58%
Z-3931,7500.840.8655.31%
Le Terrible38,1940.820.3053.05%
Kidd31,9120.734.2555.55%
Irian56,1440.783.3653.15%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,9250.802.4154.24%
Prinz Eugen39,7060.581.9451.46%
Bayard64,3960.923.6256.44%
Cheshire49,0590.686.0153.12%
Wichita49,3900.774.5254.63%
Poltava60,6210.953.7756.35%
Kii56,1030.722.9552.26%
Roma62,3400.821.9554.06%
Odin64,2840.895.4954.34%
Gascogne58,8960.751.9951.50%
Vanguard61,4840.753.4251.95%
Alabama59,5120.813.1653.41%
Sanzang59,1040.903.3350.74%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)82,8071.3518.9460.85%
Indomitable72,8790.965.1353.15%
Enterprise (Old)74,6921.1321.3059.41%
Haida30,5400.840.5254.62%
Leningrad33,4620.850.2455.37%
Yūdachi34,5580.740.1854.48%
Nueve de Julio45,2120.861.9453.75%
Duca degli Abruzzi43,6260.870.9154.63%
München46,2340.732.4953.57%
Belfast53,5291.101.7259.27%
Indianapolis34,1230.651.4051.70%
Ashitaka58,3490.890.5452.69%
Scharnhorst54,8801.022.0154.65%
Strasbourg58,7360.832.2752.36%
Hood53,3090.892.6153.18%
W. Virginia 194158,2760.981.6356.61%
Kaga (Old)74,3451.5817.9862.93%
Saipan (Old)54,8741.0925.3660.69%
Anshan28,6970.840.3855.79%
Juruá24,8410.810.0649.12%
T-6132,8250.990.7357.42%
Aigle27,3740.740.1551.93%
Gallant26,8490.800.0153.50%
Monaghan26,7590.791.7054.71%
Huanghe33,2530.783.5054.33%
Perth36,6390.850.9655.71%
Molotov38,6540.820.8454.08%
Duca d'Aosta31,3350.711.0053.23%
Admiral Graf Spee36,4140.771.1855.33%
De Grasse36,2990.751.2253.88%
Mutsu49,9660.870.8353.31%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,4700.932.7653.56%
Dunkerque49,4650.891.4654.19%
Arizona54,6501.051.0057.04%
Erich Loewenhardt50,6351.085.0758.20%
Okhotnik27,9270.970.0654.58%
Hill29,2950.942.4556.62%
Krasny Krym28,1020.681.1053.02%
Yahagi30,7070.782.4456.05%
Genova27,3850.671.5352.56%
Exeter31,1000.803.5855.50%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,1381.002.0554.00%
Giulio Cesare59,0581.351.9860.47%
Oklahoma42,8880.872.2854.46%
Siroco25,6900.840.2453.22%
Viribus Unitis49,3291.100.1256.61%
Vampire25,1471.170.2058.78%
Campbeltown22,3660.910.0353.93%
Oleg25,8230.920.0054.91%
Katori28,3930.990.4955.64%
Charleston24,2990.910.0453.49%
König Albert38,6121.320.0959.96%
Dreadnought34,9241.130.0056.32%
Smith14,2280.860.0052.94%
Almirante Abreu31,4852.380.0071.43%
Emden17,5620.900.0054.10%
Błyskawica32,1300.820.1754.93%
Tashkent41,2300.630.4450.07%
Petropavlovsk77,3840.845.3854.37%
Kiev36,6590.660.4851.29%
Kitakaze52,8600.891.5153.38%
Kotovsky24,2990.521.2550.75%
Grozovoi50,1310.832.8353.13%
Harugumo61,4810.881.8252.16%
Marceau52,3880.835.0554.45%
Alexander Nevsky80,0050.753.6451.82%
Goliath90,0700.843.9854.01%
Worcester75,7590.884.1452.88%
Audacious90,8701.055.0552.43%
Yūgumo38,1130.740.3150.71%
Riga57,4090.692.4352.34%
Drake69,6400.772.1953.67%
Seattle49,4030.622.7851.47%
Siliwangi34,2310.651.2452.83%
Ognevoi29,1680.620.5650.43%
Kagerō31,4940.680.1850.56%
Tallinn43,6950.634.3251.68%
Albemarle50,2490.704.7252.80%
Cleveland43,0210.652.6352.32%
Minsk29,0710.690.4152.12%
Shiratsuyu33,9210.860.2854.49%
Surrey45,2070.762.7353.43%
Helena43,8100.812.7453.31%
Gnevny21,8150.600.2451.01%
Hatsuharu25,2110.690.6252.33%
Devonshire36,1790.743.7353.06%
Dallas31,3930.662.9753.00%
Podvoisky19,9630.620.3450.40%
Hawkins23,2140.532.6850.78%
Hermes26,9620.752.4653.10%
Yueyang57,7680.910.6553.92%
Halland53,4700.796.3752.49%
Khabarovsk66,2660.950.9554.63%
Z-5244,0040.801.0752.92%
Kléber60,9910.972.6155.74%
Daring54,3280.961.4155.74%
Moskva77,4390.812.1652.00%
Venezia92,1200.933.7653.63%
Hindenburg80,8800.852.0551.13%
Henri IV89,9990.922.4052.77%
Minotaur70,1151.024.0052.33%
Kremlin92,9680.995.0254.80%
Großer Kurfürst85,2130.922.2851.95%
République96,2380.982.4452.06%
Conqueror105,8310.861.8451.44%
Vermont96,4600.863.8653.04%
Hakuryū94,6591.085.6552.90%
Manfred von Richthofen106,4071.165.1654.38%
Midway91,5411.066.2552.27%
Chung Mu49,8570.890.6854.38%
Östergötland45,7040.813.2852.03%
Kiev (Old)30,5850.780.2653.01%
Z-4639,3290.790.5353.59%
Mogador51,6740.961.2954.16%
Jutland42,4600.851.0453.92%
Dmitri Donskoi55,8550.671.6152.03%
Brindisi64,9680.772.0351.59%
Roon54,4460.671.3551.64%
Saint-Louis61,2700.691.6851.97%
Neptune52,7440.782.6051.69%
Buffalo49,1060.611.9750.36%
Sovetsky Soyuz72,2110.842.4052.10%
Lepanto79,1060.912.5757.80%
Friedrich der Große60,6630.701.9050.22%
Alsace74,4690.872.0652.50%
Lion74,8970.721.7551.26%
Minnesota74,8160.772.8050.20%
Hsienyang33,4250.670.7851.68%
Öland33,2730.714.6951.86%
Tashkent (Old)30,2920.670.3350.81%
Akizuki39,8500.801.7853.67%
Z-2330,5870.670.3551.84%
Le Fantasque38,8590.851.8253.65%
Lightning34,6790.810.8053.47%
Chapayev44,6170.671.4851.39%
Amalfi49,9350.723.4552.57%
Admiral Hipper37,0420.561.5850.28%
Charles Martel51,5860.711.4252.74%
Edinburgh42,2970.731.5851.78%
Baltimore41,4510.623.2451.85%
Vladivostok63,7460.894.2354.23%
Vittorio Veneto51,9240.614.0446.43%
Bismarck57,6610.802.2652.23%
Richelieu61,1440.792.4152.81%
Monarch60,2720.721.8551.65%
Kansas59,1310.685.1550.20%
Shōkaku61,2610.974.8452.63%
August von Parseval63,0040.914.9053.06%
Implacable55,9860.805.1550.32%
Lexington62,0500.945.1652.09%
Gadjah Mada36,2320.920.2555.04%
Skåne28,9770.682.5452.65%
Udaloi45,6140.810.8153.43%
Akatsuki27,6870.700.4050.43%
Leberecht Maass28,2080.760.3152.99%
Vauquelin31,8530.810.4953.76%
Jervis28,8790.840.3053.68%
Shchors41,6900.780.7951.46%
Zara44,0190.741.8252.50%
Yorck31,0480.621.0150.18%
Algérie40,3220.691.0251.32%
Fiji44,0160.951.1753.53%
New Orleans35,8910.622.0550.24%
Sinop60,7781.023.4654.67%
Gneisenau47,9360.832.6751.56%
Lyon57,7721.022.1853.42%
King George V59,9950.911.3553.24%
Fushun29,1190.770.3353.76%
Västerås24,0550.671.7152.64%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5570.660.1851.56%
Fubuki22,3480.600.4249.51%
Ernst Gaede23,8360.680.2652.48%
Guépard27,7090.760.5453.11%
Icarus22,6230.720.1952.72%
Budyonny35,1140.770.9152.64%
Trento33,6190.652.5951.39%
Nürnberg26,9220.620.6249.96%
La Galissonnière30,3020.621.2350.91%
Leander33,3760.831.0253.18%
Pensacola28,6650.562.4650.76%
Izmail52,1520.993.8753.42%
Andrea Doria51,8450.934.5757.01%
Bayern43,4550.801.5451.00%
Normandie48,5050.910.4153.15%
Queen Elizabeth44,8060.742.0751.10%
Ryūjō45,6470.924.1054.27%
Weser38,3080.724.7051.79%
Furious41,5600.764.6352.12%
Ranger38,4310.744.0851.76%
Jianwei23,6210.700.1151.28%
Visby20,2350.651.9252.52%
Gnevny (Old)20,5000.710.1751.02%
Mutsuki20,0330.600.5649.39%
T-2218,8000.600.5049.58%
Jaguar25,8520.810.2953.24%
Acasta19,1920.670.1651.36%
Kirov26,9070.650.9850.96%
Raimondo Montecuccoli26,5660.642.8852.75%
Königsberg27,1760.740.4051.55%
Émile Bertin29,5200.741.0753.18%
Emerald19,9450.580.4948.98%
Pyotr Velikiy45,2460.933.0453.26%
Conte di Cavour47,5200.981.6454.61%
König40,5830.871.5452.43%
Bretagne37,4070.771.5050.66%
Iron Duke42,0740.841.3851.94%
Shenyang30,0681.100.1956.17%
Klas Horn19,2450.731.1551.21%
Izyaslav18,8050.740.0851.06%
V-17022,7030.880.0453.16%
Bourrasque24,8851.000.2254.69%
Wakeful22,0990.890.2553.44%
Svietlana23,7670.750.1352.55%
Alberto di Giussano25,3040.894.9953.61%
Karlsruhe16,9040.540.0549.41%
Duguay-Trouin28,1540.850.3253.05%
Danae20,0390.720.4151.61%
Gangut42,5961.191.2554.27%
Dante Alighieri46,2831.213.6455.35%
Kaiser37,4820.951.3852.33%
Courbet35,3650.900.7751.47%
Orion46,1561.201.8955.18%
Hōshō36,0690.982.8355.05%
Rhein31,2670.775.9952.94%
Langley27,4270.742.9652.50%
Phra Ruang22,1090.910.1254.02%
Romulus17,2590.770.5451.48%
Derzki14,9530.730.0050.97%
G-10118,6520.850.0052.59%
Fusilier21,3650.970.0355.51%
Valkyrie24,3411.200.0658.26%
Bogatyr26,0520.940.0054.47%
Taranto20,9320.860.0851.82%
Kolberg15,7810.630.0049.64%
Friant21,3670.820.1251.63%
Caledon18,5270.750.0851.17%
Knyaz Suvorov33,3631.100.2854.21%
Nassau30,1281.030.0453.09%
Turenne28,3890.900.0153.00%
Bellerophon31,5140.930.1452.10%
Longjiang18,1251.010.0055.13%
Tátra14,9720.920.0051.13%
Storozhevoi11,3460.710.0050.34%
V-2517,7111.120.0055.48%
Enseigne Gabolde17,2101.090.0054.90%
Medea17,5101.140.0054.93%
Novik14,4800.700.0050.99%
Nino Bixio17,5350.870.0051.89%
Jurien de la Gravière17,1860.750.0052.64%
Weymouth15,2110.660.0051.75%
Chengan5,9760.980.0052.42%
Gryf9,7921.490.0052.80%
Orlan9,4990.940.0053.04%
Eritrea8,0571.200.0053.70%
Bougainville5,3870.740.0049.36%
Black Swan6,2161.020.0053.28%
Marblehead Lima30,0150.730.4853.47%
Marblehead32,0300.870.2354.94%
Atago43,3750.731.1653.06%
Hashidate10,5590.930.0152.20%
Chikuma14,2140.630.0050.85%
Zaō82,7220.911.7851.48%
New Mexico42,0370.821.1351.30%
Sims25,0200.690.9353.17%
Wickes14,8930.690.0149.73%
Kamikaze R38,3731.270.0059.00%
Iwaki Alpha37,6451.330.9260.46%
Kamikaze38,0241.260.0159.29%
Wakatake17,1040.740.0250.78%
Phoenix21,9010.650.2150.02%
Fletcher39,8780.820.9353.13%
Izumo59,9650.671.5749.45%
Des Moines72,3340.943.3253.07%
Clemson22,7500.930.0353.12%
Yamato92,8940.902.0251.78%
Iowa61,8500.732.8250.12%
Fūjin38,4181.270.0059.38%
Baltimore (Old)41,7080.622.3651.29%
Montana85,9900.932.7851.50%
Hakuryu (Old)104,8421.5423.1955.26%
Tenryū18,3280.710.0349.71%
Taiho (Old)89,0761.4019.6756.41%
Midway (Old)107,3511.5127.4752.60%
Tachibana Lima16,1151.020.0055.75%
Nicholas19,1910.680.4549.39%
New Orleans (Old)32,8670.541.6649.45%
Gearing48,0500.810.8951.09%
Kuma24,5900.790.3551.75%
Amagi60,2840.842.0552.55%
Arkansas Beta42,4461.180.0056.95%
Essex (Old)78,5561.1020.6549.35%
Shimakaze49,3720.820.3650.53%
Ibuki51,8420.671.5550.77%
Pensacola (Old)29,7140.611.5749.22%
North Carolina54,6520.763.1650.88%
Shokaku (Old)61,8941.0318.0555.55%
Lexington (Old)57,6140.8715.1748.94%
Mikasa15,0170.770.0054.29%
Hiryu (Old)52,0160.9717.1753.62%
Kagero (Old)36,5680.700.1450.11%
Diana Lima21,1751.290.0056.36%
Nagato50,6170.801.1850.88%
Ranger (Old)45,3620.7715.7448.15%
Mogami42,7280.721.1751.37%
Ryujo (Old)43,9850.8610.0253.82%
Benson30,4310.740.5152.52%
Myōkō36,4950.741.4451.60%
Ishizuchi35,8920.980.1754.92%
Colorado46,4700.761.3749.84%
Fubuki (Old)30,0130.680.2750.35%
Aoba28,4890.661.3750.86%
Cleveland (Old)30,6910.772.7651.86%
Kongō34,8220.731.2950.62%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8030.610.3549.83%
Mahan22,8550.630.2250.34%
Atlanta33,1950.813.3652.76%
Fusō47,8430.920.9652.72%
New York31,2250.670.7448.92%
Zuiho (Old)45,1370.988.8053.86%
Independence (Old)32,8350.6113.6350.24%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0890.600.3749.55%
Farragut21,2720.660.3251.22%
Furutaka22,4940.600.4649.59%
Omaha26,3710.730.9250.36%
Minekaze27,9590.920.0752.13%
Yūbari27,2620.922.7154.54%
St. Louis22,8590.850.0152.75%
Wyoming30,2040.780.7450.45%
Langley (Old)29,2780.6310.8250.19%
Isokaze25,3710.940.0752.25%
Murmansk35,4070.991.1655.17%
Albany15,2900.840.0052.74%
Myōgi24,3240.580.6948.44%
Umikaze16,7120.940.0054.54%
Sampson10,5200.610.0048.63%
Diana16,2960.750.0051.73%
Dresden15,9860.840.0052.91%
Chester10,9440.490.0047.80%
Tirpitz55,4650.791.9151.79%
Warspite48,3240.931.3053.77%
Hosho (Old)40,3730.928.3053.50%
Bogue (Old)26,8330.5414.3649.77%
Gremyashchy34,6841.160.3958.29%
Tachibana15,4890.950.0053.18%
Aurora25,4020.970.0453.62%
Hermelin8,3170.890.0051.88%
Erie8,7540.730.0049.76%
Imperator Nikolai I50,3751.420.0562.60%
Kawachi19,3000.710.0449.91%
South Carolina20,0840.660.0248.91%