Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 459,423 tracked players.
EU (61.76%)
NA (16.31%)
RU (13.20%)
ASIA (8.73%)
 EU Server: 283,745
 NA Server: 74,951
 RU Server: 60,629
 SEA Server: 40,098
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
Ragnarok60,2840.753.3050.25%
Ignis Purgatio65,1520.783.3650.88%
ARP Nachi34,1830.641.1550.68%
Georgia80,3130.963.4454.56%
Eastern Dragon34,3740.611.2150.27%
AL Yukikaze39,7800.950.9354.12%
AL Montpelier48,4450.736.8554.44%
Southern Dragon36,1100.671.1650.79%
Salem71,3740.823.4849.10%
Neustrashimy53,7991.043.5957.82%
Black48,3230.981.0260.54%
ARP Haguro32,2030.621.1049.95%
AL Sov. Rossiya73,0260.741.8451.01%
HSF Harekaze30,4600.680.4951.88%
ARP Takao42,1430.640.7852.03%
ARP Hiei38,8410.801.4553.12%
AL Littorio58,4930.723.9449.90%
Alabama ST76,0701.054.2961.08%
ARP Ashigara33,4230.631.0850.40%
Flint58,1351.274.7164.04%
ARP Haruna39,3470.821.3753.18%
California63,2890.954.9654.38%
Shinonome31,7730.930.0155.86%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6430.711.0654.24%
ARP Kirishima39,4000.801.3353.23%
ARP Myōkō36,3010.761.5552.59%
ARP Kongō42,0640.901.4754.56%
Texas43,7060.913.3155.55%
Småland50,2140.885.6655.99%
Smolensk87,0550.913.5251.56%
Puerto Rico70,9230.723.9051.88%
Gorizia41,9530.731.1952.17%
Admiral Makarov40,2900.761.4853.55%
Alaska B65,0620.792.8553.97%
Asashio B58,3560.860.0954.14%
Atago B50,1770.741.9353.29%
Tirpitz B55,8800.732.4551.75%
Massachusetts B70,9401.025.0157.25%
Graf Zeppelin B61,0720.915.0953.37%
Sims B25,9530.612.0152.47%
Boise47,6370.902.0154.67%
Scharnhorst B50,8730.812.7553.04%
Pyotr Bagration51,0260.754.9753.65%
V. I. Lenin60,6700.413.1847.06%
Ochakov45,5130.674.1851.68%
Champagne75,7960.883.1751.75%
Saipan70,1161.025.1254.14%
Duke of York55,1740.861.9952.15%
Kirov34,1610.721.0554.38%
Yoshino87,4280.773.1150.69%
Ägir70,0710.832.6154.58%
Asashio58,6680.850.0754.20%
Z-3535,6940.662.0551.74%
Wukong51,6560.643.0551.43%
Lazo54,2150.851.8153.84%
Mainz59,9970.813.9954.90%
Anchorage58,5890.552.9953.33%
Lenin67,2920.964.8055.34%
Jean Bart84,9080.953.6953.32%
Massachusetts69,5831.004.5756.80%
Kaga67,0330.904.4952.82%
Graf Zeppelin60,5070.855.2151.97%
Ark Royal44,5910.954.6955.72%
Enterprise69,8671.197.4757.41%
Cossack37,0160.820.1553.13%
Nelson64,0361.011.3355.82%
London35,5660.702.7852.81%
Mikoyan25,0180.591.1551.91%
Varyag25,2390.890.0053.96%
Friesland52,9960.854.1453.72%
Hayate58,3990.962.2356.76%
Somers63,9980.960.1858.41%
Stalingrad100,2911.114.2259.77%
Azuma80,6900.823.9754.64%
Colbert85,6110.984.5054.53%
Alaska69,8420.853.6255.87%
Slava106,9040.944.8456.38%
Shikishima113,8031.033.6558.49%
Bourgogne122,8681.284.1660.08%
Thunderer107,0970.883.1252.31%
Ohio98,9811.044.3557.00%
Benham51,9960.981.0455.40%
Kronshtadt68,8110.811.0556.31%
Siegfried78,8490.962.6958.33%
Bajie80,4120.911.8755.12%
Musashi88,1520.910.9454.36%
Pommern73,4090.822.6953.49%
Missouri71,0560.882.7955.06%
Loyang28,3320.690.5353.28%
Orkan33,0350.741.7352.93%
Z-3932,0210.860.7255.42%
Le Terrible38,5970.820.2753.00%
Kidd31,7540.734.0255.46%
Irian56,3490.793.3253.39%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,8430.802.4054.26%
Prinz Eugen39,4250.581.8351.45%
Bayard65,3270.933.5656.96%
Cheshire50,2520.715.5753.41%
Wichita48,5840.764.4954.28%
Poltava61,0190.973.6956.58%
Kii55,8090.722.8152.41%
Roma62,3680.821.7754.14%
Odin65,0190.935.5054.76%
Gascogne58,6680.761.8351.57%
Vanguard61,4070.753.2252.10%
Alabama59,7230.813.1053.54%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)82,3561.3518.9660.74%
Indomitable72,1870.975.2553.31%
Enterprise (Old)74,8011.1321.3359.49%
Haida30,8140.860.4554.61%
Leningrad33,5630.850.2255.43%
Yūdachi34,7530.750.1854.62%
Nueve de Julio45,6070.871.8753.69%
Duca degli Abruzzi43,6930.870.8654.65%
Belfast53,4971.101.7059.28%
Indianapolis34,2190.661.3951.83%
Ashitaka58,5320.900.5252.84%
Scharnhorst55,0721.031.9954.74%
Hood53,3730.892.5853.22%
W. Virginia 194158,2200.991.5156.71%
Kaga (Old)74,4841.5817.9962.98%
Saipan (Old)54,8871.0925.3660.70%
Anshan28,8920.850.3455.96%
T-6132,7791.000.6157.38%
Aigle27,7230.750.1252.09%
Gallant27,0110.800.0153.62%
Monaghan26,8500.801.5954.75%
Huanghe33,5440.793.3054.44%
Perth36,7260.850.8855.68%
Molotov38,7340.820.8354.14%
Duca d'Aosta31,3960.720.9753.25%
Admiral Graf Spee36,5870.771.1155.41%
De Grasse36,5690.761.1654.01%
Mutsu49,8890.870.7753.26%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich47,4460.932.6653.53%
Dunkerque49,4810.901.4054.21%
Arizona54,7541.050.9757.09%
Erich Loewenhardt51,6131.015.6954.79%
Okhotnik28,1160.980.0654.62%
Hill29,9890.972.4456.72%
Krasny Krym28,0980.681.0652.94%
Yahagi31,5740.802.5856.59%
Genova27,4580.671.5452.50%
Exeter31,4090.813.6255.63%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,2771.011.9654.08%
Giulio Cesare58,8131.351.9160.32%
Siroco26,0490.850.2453.01%
Viribus Unitis49,1171.090.1356.51%
Vampire25,2411.170.1858.86%
Campbeltown22,4180.910.0353.96%
Oleg25,8350.920.0054.95%
Katori28,7161.000.4755.80%
Charleston23,7320.870.0453.43%
König Albert38,6191.320.0959.98%
Dreadnought34,5371.110.0056.47%
Smith14,1080.850.0053.02%
Emden17,5470.900.0054.08%
Błyskawica32,4140.830.1555.13%
Tashkent40,9470.630.4050.06%
Petropavlovsk83,3970.935.2756.56%
Kiev36,7340.660.4251.33%
Kitakaze52,7860.891.4153.50%
Kotovsky25,6940.571.3651.52%
Grozovoi50,3180.842.7253.20%
Harugumo62,4930.901.7052.44%
Marceau53,2650.875.0155.79%
Alexander Nevsky82,8990.793.5052.65%
Goliath91,6440.873.9854.88%
Worcester76,6360.904.0553.16%
Audacious93,3891.075.2052.87%
Yūgumo38,0620.740.2850.85%
Riga60,4440.752.5553.51%
Drake69,9310.792.1553.88%
Seattle49,4230.622.7451.76%
Siliwangi34,1750.651.2352.26%
Ognevoi29,0130.610.4850.40%
Kagerō31,5420.680.1550.66%
Tallinn46,6470.684.3652.82%
Albemarle50,5890.714.7152.89%
Cleveland43,0800.652.4752.39%
Minsk29,0800.690.3652.11%
Shiratsuyu34,1370.870.2554.62%
Surrey45,9050.782.6353.65%
Helena44,6010.832.6553.66%
Gnevny21,7830.600.2050.99%
Hatsuharu25,1780.690.5652.36%
Devonshire36,8670.763.7053.30%
Dallas31,7020.672.8153.20%
Podvoisky20,0000.620.3250.39%
Hawkins23,3100.542.7250.61%
Hermes26,6970.742.4253.10%
Yueyang58,4500.930.5554.23%
Halland54,4960.826.3053.30%
Khabarovsk66,5120.960.8954.72%
Z-5244,3260.810.9453.07%
Kléber62,2281.012.6056.39%
Daring55,0080.981.2455.99%
Moskva78,1230.822.0652.17%
Venezia95,0770.973.8854.41%
Hindenburg80,8120.862.0051.19%
Henri IV90,5850.932.3552.94%
Minotaur70,2631.033.9652.35%
Kremlin95,2581.025.2055.49%
Großer Kurfürst85,9600.932.2152.06%
République96,9421.002.3552.26%
Conqueror106,1300.861.7651.55%
Hakuryū96,2221.115.7753.45%
Manfred von Richthofen109,3531.205.9755.13%
Midway93,0941.086.4452.77%
Chung Mu50,0810.890.6054.58%
Östergötland46,4480.843.3052.62%
Kiev (Old)30,6190.780.2653.02%
Z-4639,3980.800.4753.84%
Mogador52,7320.991.3154.49%
Jutland42,7880.860.9654.26%
Dmitri Donskoi55,7050.681.5752.16%
Brindisi65,2190.772.0751.95%
Roon54,2580.671.3451.76%
Saint-Louis61,3260.701.6652.14%
Neptune52,8570.792.5951.82%
Buffalo48,9660.611.9150.59%
Sovetsky Soyuz72,3130.852.4252.35%
Friedrich der Große60,7320.701.8950.31%
Alsace74,9990.882.0052.83%
Lion74,9470.721.7051.41%
Hsienyang33,6580.680.6751.83%
Öland34,0290.734.6552.31%
Tashkent (Old)30,3190.670.3350.83%
Akizuki39,6220.801.6553.75%
Z-2330,7490.670.2951.98%
Le Fantasque39,5460.861.7853.92%
Lightning35,0270.820.7153.71%
Chapayev44,6660.671.4351.47%
Amalfi50,6080.743.4952.88%
Admiral Hipper36,9060.561.5350.31%
Charles Martel51,7960.711.3552.83%
Edinburgh42,4290.741.5051.80%
Baltimore41,6000.633.0151.88%
Vladivostok64,2660.904.1854.49%
Bismarck57,9370.802.1852.32%
Richelieu61,1160.792.2352.96%
Monarch60,3880.721.7151.77%
Shōkaku61,2030.965.0352.65%
August von Parseval67,8941.015.4556.72%
Implacable57,0770.815.3250.66%
Lexington62,5390.945.3152.27%
Gadjah Mada36,5020.930.2255.19%
Skåne29,8410.712.4453.20%
Udaloi45,6100.810.7753.50%
Akatsuki27,7020.700.3650.43%
Leberecht Maass28,3710.770.2753.10%
Vauquelin32,4800.830.4753.83%
Jervis29,1130.850.2653.76%
Shchors41,6960.790.7651.53%
Zara44,5950.761.7952.69%
Yorck30,8640.620.9850.18%
Algérie40,4680.700.9951.42%
Fiji44,2130.961.1253.60%
New Orleans36,0540.631.9250.38%
Sinop61,3661.043.4354.93%
Gneisenau48,1440.842.6351.62%
Lyon58,1201.032.0953.63%
King George V60,1390.911.2753.32%
Fushun29,3310.780.3053.85%
Västerås24,5300.691.6452.95%
Ognevoi (Old)21,5740.660.1851.58%
Fubuki22,3140.600.3749.50%
Ernst Gaede23,9820.690.2352.59%
Guépard28,1560.770.5253.48%
Icarus22,6920.720.1652.82%
Budyonny35,1720.770.8852.69%
Trento33,8840.662.5451.60%
Nürnberg26,8330.620.6049.96%
La Galissonnière30,3670.621.1850.92%
Leander33,4620.830.9753.20%
Pensacola28,7090.562.2850.82%
Izmail52,4010.993.7453.55%
Bayern43,5820.801.5051.01%
Normandie48,5880.910.3653.23%
Queen Elizabeth44,9100.741.9751.19%
Ryūjō45,6590.924.1854.23%
Weser39,5990.775.0852.81%
Furious41,7150.754.7052.13%
Ranger38,7590.744.1851.93%
Jianwei23,7560.710.1051.32%
Visby20,6230.671.9452.82%
Gnevny (Old)20,5190.710.1751.04%
Mutsuki20,0840.600.5349.38%
T-2218,8720.600.4749.59%
Jaguar26,2470.820.3053.42%
Acasta19,3620.680.1451.40%
Kirov26,9340.650.9650.96%
Raimondo Montecuccoli26,8420.642.9252.82%
Königsberg27,1850.740.3951.56%
Émile Bertin29,6890.741.0453.20%
Emerald19,9760.580.4748.96%
Pyotr Velikiy45,7830.953.0753.49%
König40,7290.871.5252.47%
Bretagne37,3820.771.4450.70%
Iron Duke42,1040.841.3351.93%
Shenyang30,1051.100.1756.16%
Klas Horn19,1840.751.2251.83%
Izyaslav18,7970.740.0751.06%
V-17022,7710.880.0453.21%
Bourrasque25,3351.020.2355.95%
Wakeful22,1320.890.2353.73%
Svietlana23,7720.750.1252.56%
Alberto di Giussano25,1310.885.1053.67%
Karlsruhe16,8510.540.0549.40%
Duguay-Trouin28,2510.850.3053.05%
Danae20,0380.720.3851.64%
Gangut42,3381.181.2354.58%
Kaiser37,4530.951.3252.33%
Courbet35,2990.900.6551.67%
Orion46,2481.201.7755.21%
Hōshō34,7960.942.7854.72%
Rhein31,4620.796.3853.64%
Langley27,0160.732.8752.62%
Phra Ruang22,1130.910.1154.04%
Romulus16,9420.770.5651.73%
Derzki14,8930.730.0050.95%
G-10118,6610.850.0052.62%
Fusilier21,5610.990.0356.38%
Valkyrie24,4831.210.0758.53%
Bogatyr26,0370.940.0054.48%
Taranto20,7580.850.0951.91%
Kolberg15,7290.630.0049.63%
Friant21,3970.820.1151.64%
Caledon18,5130.750.0751.18%
Knyaz Suvorov33,1671.080.2854.53%
Nassau30,1081.030.0453.06%
Turenne28,4520.900.0153.18%
Bellerophon31,6190.930.1252.11%
Longjiang18,1511.010.0055.25%
Tátra12,8200.800.0052.77%
Storozhevoi11,1740.700.0050.20%
V-2517,4661.100.0055.44%
Enseigne Gabolde16,5081.060.0055.67%
Medea17,1191.120.0055.08%
Novik14,4150.700.0050.98%
Nino Bixio16,7990.830.0051.73%
Jurien de la Gravière17,1670.750.0052.62%
Weymouth15,1540.660.0051.73%
Chengan5,9200.980.0052.47%
Gryf7,7201.060.0052.16%
Orlan9,4760.930.0052.85%
Eritrea7,3011.040.0054.46%
Bougainville5,3180.730.0049.27%
Black Swan6,1731.010.0053.29%
Marblehead Lima30,3350.750.4653.81%
Marblehead32,0290.870.2254.91%
Atago43,3100.731.1453.09%
Hashidate10,5660.920.0152.19%
Chikuma14,1840.630.0050.82%
Zaō83,1570.921.7351.60%
New Mexico42,0560.831.1051.32%
Sims25,0150.690.8953.21%
Wickes14,8460.690.0149.71%
Kamikaze R38,3291.270.0058.94%
Iwaki Alpha37,6021.330.9160.47%
Kamikaze38,2521.270.0059.29%
Wakatake17,0890.730.0250.78%
Phoenix21,8950.650.2050.01%
Fletcher40,0290.820.9153.29%
Izumo59,6990.671.5749.49%
Des Moines72,5020.953.3153.14%
Clemson22,7090.930.0353.09%
Yamato93,0660.911.9851.87%
Iowa61,7930.732.8350.22%
Fūjin38,2241.260.0059.21%
Baltimore (Old)41,7940.622.3851.32%
Montana86,2850.942.7351.61%
Hakuryu (Old)105,0011.5423.1955.34%
Tenryū18,2900.710.0349.70%
Taiho (Old)89,2001.4019.6856.47%
Midway (Old)107,2991.5127.4752.62%
Tachibana Lima15,7420.990.0055.77%
Nicholas19,2410.680.4349.38%
New Orleans (Old)32,9230.541.6749.47%
Gearing48,3770.820.8251.21%
Kuma24,5820.780.3451.74%
Amagi60,3850.842.0252.64%
Arkansas Beta42,4001.180.0056.95%
Essex (Old)78,7431.1020.6449.39%
Shimakaze49,5230.820.3250.54%
Ibuki51,6720.671.5450.84%
Pensacola (Old)29,7490.611.5849.24%
North Carolina54,7460.763.1350.96%
Shokaku (Old)62,0251.0318.0755.60%
Lexington (Old)57,6120.8715.1848.96%
Mikasa14,5430.740.0054.24%
Hiryu (Old)52,0690.9717.1753.64%
Kagero (Old)36,5940.700.1450.12%
Diana Lima19,8471.250.0056.79%
Nagato50,6440.801.1750.92%
Ranger (Old)45,3270.7715.7548.16%
Mogami42,6590.721.1451.38%
Ryujo (Old)44,0710.8710.0153.87%
Benson30,5740.740.4752.64%
Myōkō36,4550.741.4351.64%
Ishizuchi35,8050.980.1754.94%
Colorado46,4200.761.3549.84%
Fubuki (Old)30,0480.680.2750.37%
Aoba28,4780.671.3650.86%
Cleveland (Old)30,7190.772.7751.87%
Kongō34,8130.741.2750.62%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8140.610.3549.84%
Mahan22,8860.630.2050.38%
Atlanta33,1090.813.3652.79%
Fusō47,8790.920.9352.75%
New York31,1630.670.7348.90%
Zuiho (Old)45,1880.988.8053.90%
Independence (Old)32,8520.6113.6450.25%
Mutsuki (Old)22,0930.600.3749.55%
Farragut21,2850.660.3051.23%
Furutaka22,4650.600.4449.54%
Omaha26,4450.730.9250.36%
Minekaze28,0210.920.0752.13%
Yūbari27,2740.922.6554.55%
St. Louis22,8450.850.0152.74%
Wyoming30,1420.780.7250.45%
Langley (Old)29,2950.6310.8350.19%
Isokaze25,4140.940.0752.27%
Murmansk35,5000.991.1655.21%
Albany15,2480.840.0052.72%
Myōgi24,2500.580.6848.43%
Umikaze16,6810.940.0054.54%
Sampson10,4490.610.0048.61%
Diana16,2550.750.0051.67%
Dresden15,8940.840.0052.82%
Chester10,8930.480.0047.78%
Tirpitz55,5280.791.8851.84%
Warspite48,3080.931.2653.81%
Hosho (Old)40,3830.938.3053.51%
Bogue (Old)26,7710.5314.3849.78%
Gremyashchy34,5871.150.3658.20%
Tachibana15,4250.940.0053.15%
Aurora25,4010.970.0453.65%
Hermelin8,2790.870.0051.77%
Erie8,7460.720.0049.74%
Imperator Nikolai I50,3001.410.0462.62%
Kawachi19,2400.700.0449.90%
South Carolina20,0030.660.0248.89%