Data Source
The following average ships data has been calculated from 421,526 tracked players.
EU (62.62%)
NA (14.75%)
RU (14.20%)
ASIA (8.43%)
 EU Server: 263,960
 NA Server: 62,161
 RU Server: 59,876
 SEA Server: 35,529
Global Ships Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,5140.631.0950.54%
Eastern Dragon32,4120.590.8449.88%
Southern Dragon35,2200.661.0550.57%
Salem73,3410.872.2749.83%
Black50,1041.060.5765.39%
ARP Haguro31,6650.611.0649.87%
HSF Harekaze30,0630.670.3351.97%
ARP Takao41,5920.640.6851.94%
ARP Hiei38,6870.801.4053.17%
Alabama ST76,9751.064.0061.05%
ARP Ashigara32,9710.621.0450.27%
Flint59,7181.344.8766.43%
ARP Haruna39,2530.821.3453.16%
Shinonome32,1820.930.0056.27%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,6240.710.9254.23%
ARP Kirishima39,2160.801.2953.15%
ARP Myoko36,0810.761.5552.64%
ARP Kongō42,0880.901.4354.61%
Texas43,9230.933.1655.95%
Admiral Makarov39,2380.741.3353.08%
Asashio B54,9360.800.0252.17%
Atago B49,2980.720.6851.82%
Tirpitz B50,7270.641.0950.64%
Massachusetts B67,9210.972.6356.35%
Boise48,4260.931.5555.24%
Saipan63,9830.884.9754.04%
Duke of York55,5180.881.5052.43%
Asashio58,5630.830.0254.11%
Jean Bart85,9360.962.1953.45%
Massachusetts67,9940.992.2956.96%
Kaga59,2580.844.6853.92%
Graf Zeppelin73,1951.074.0261.29%
Enterprise58,9940.987.6158.80%
Cossack35,3040.790.0352.29%
Nelson65,1431.040.8756.50%
Varyag25,3080.880.0053.76%
Stalingrad109,6091.312.0663.24%
Alaska72,4600.863.0655.21%
Bourgogne133,7051.492.8661.27%
Kronshtadt70,6500.850.6657.29%
Musashi87,7380.920.4454.60%
Missouri71,6020.902.8255.56%
Loyang28,4060.690.4353.52%
Z-3932,6560.900.3155.62%
Le Terrible36,7160.770.0252.50%
Kidd31,8960.742.7155.77%
Irian55,1380.813.0752.80%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,3730.802.4054.36%
Prinz Eugen38,1550.571.5351.24%
Wichita50,7070.844.1853.72%
Kii57,0720.742.3853.32%
Roma63,0180.841.1254.68%
Gascogne58,5070.781.1551.94%
Vanguard62,1300.781.6252.93%
Alabama60,4860.832.8654.05%
Graf Zeppelin (Old)80,4621.3219.1860.44%
Enterprise (Old)75,1541.1421.4759.86%
Haida31,1100.880.1554.18%
Leningrad33,9870.860.1655.80%
Nueve de Julio45,3030.881.3253.64%
Duca degli Abruzzi45,5610.940.5555.52%
Belfast53,2201.101.6159.37%
Indianapolis33,9860.671.3552.18%
Ashitaka57,7920.920.2852.89%
Scharnhorst55,8401.051.9855.14%
Hood54,0460.912.4653.73%
W. Virginia 194156,8030.960.7156.64%
Kaga (Old)74,8541.5918.0363.11%
Saipan (Old)55,1361.0925.3460.84%
Anshan29,4610.870.2756.55%
T-6132,8631.020.1856.92%
Aigle28,5470.770.0452.68%
Gallant27,5160.820.0054.17%
Monaghan27,1340.820.7755.07%
Huanghe34,5330.842.4555.29%
Perth37,0610.870.6155.92%
Molotov38,9640.840.7854.41%
Duca d'Aosta31,5630.730.8853.37%
Admiral Graf Spee37,1210.791.0055.68%
De Grasse36,6860.760.9254.11%
Mutsu50,2130.880.6353.33%
Prinz Eitel Friedrich48,5080.952.5053.56%
Dunkerque49,7090.911.2954.46%
Arizona55,1231.060.9057.33%
Okhotnik28,3840.980.0354.72%
Krasny Krym27,3380.680.9152.36%
Exeter33,3940.894.0455.92%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya47,8151.021.5054.41%
Giulio Cesare57,8431.321.6259.84%
Vampire25,0091.150.1158.20%
Campbeltown22,6160.910.0354.04%
Oleg25,9680.920.0055.11%
Katori29,1791.010.4155.94%
Charleston27,5441.000.0154.78%
König Albert38,7921.330.0859.98%
Dreadnought35,9801.170.0057.63%
Smith14,3830.860.0053.27%
Emden17,5180.900.0054.00%
Błyskawica32,8960.840.1355.60%
Tashkent39,8080.620.2149.87%
Kiev37,1010.660.2651.54%
Kitakaze52,8610.910.6053.91%
Grozovoi49,5340.851.9552.75%
Harugumo65,6740.990.6353.56%
Worcester78,3790.952.9754.32%
Yūgumo37,9450.740.1951.09%
Seattle50,6750.651.8652.83%
Ognevoi28,5420.600.2550.21%
Kagero31,6580.680.0950.84%
Cleveland43,3050.671.5952.62%
Minsk28,8320.690.2052.00%
Shiratsuyu35,0690.900.2055.05%
Helena46,2270.901.6854.62%
Gnevny21,5240.590.1150.71%
Hatsuharu25,1630.690.3952.28%
Dallas32,5600.701.9053.63%
Podvoisky19,4960.610.2250.13%
Hermes21,8290.561.7452.27%
Yueyang60,9090.990.2655.15%
Khabarovsk67,3511.000.7055.26%
Z-5246,2990.870.5553.91%
Daring55,1491.020.3356.14%
Moskva79,4080.871.6552.45%
Hindenburg80,9920.901.8951.54%
Henri IV86,7350.921.6152.34%
Minotaur70,9481.063.7752.48%
Großer Kurfürst88,0790.981.9952.29%
République99,4141.061.4452.93%
Conqueror107,1240.901.3551.95%
Hakuryu108,1341.175.7554.34%
Midway102,7611.216.8456.68%
Chung Mu51,4330.920.3355.30%
Kiev (Old)30,7150.790.2653.13%
Z-4640,4550.820.3454.62%
Jutland44,4060.910.3255.54%
Dmitri Donskoi55,3620.691.4652.60%
Roon53,9990.691.3252.07%
Saint-Louis61,7710.731.4352.93%
Neptune53,7810.822.4952.35%
Buffalo47,7250.601.2550.69%
Friedrich der Große61,6270.721.9050.62%
Alsace77,6940.941.5953.84%
Lion76,9090.751.5052.28%
Hsienyang34,7660.710.3152.41%
Tashkent (Old)30,4510.670.3350.91%
Akizuki38,9300.801.2354.10%
Z-2331,6280.700.1652.54%
Lightning35,9020.850.1754.24%
Chapayev44,7480.691.2851.68%
Admiral Hipper36,3530.571.4250.36%
Charles Martel52,2130.731.0053.06%
Edinburgh43,1920.761.2751.92%
Baltimore41,2430.631.5651.83%
Bismarck59,1620.832.0552.58%
Richelieu61,5060.811.4853.33%
Monarch61,9800.751.2652.49%
Shokaku54,7880.855.3152.86%
Implacable63,4530.865.6257.88%
Lexington61,8410.945.4354.31%
Gadjah Mada37,9410.970.1255.78%
Udaloi45,9110.820.6353.84%
Akatsuki27,6110.700.2650.34%
Leberecht Maass29,0460.790.2053.48%
Jervis29,7060.890.0853.91%
Shchors41,6180.800.7051.72%
Yorck30,1220.620.9250.17%
Algérie40,6320.710.8351.67%
Fiji44,8810.980.9753.87%
New Orleans36,2780.661.1150.74%
Gneisenau48,9160.862.5651.77%
Lyon59,1771.071.6253.96%
King George V61,6130.951.0053.75%
Fushun30,4330.810.1854.29%
Ognevoi (Old)21,6120.660.1851.60%
Fubuki22,3600.590.2749.49%
Ernst Gaede24,4750.700.1652.80%
Icarus22,6440.740.0552.93%
Budyonny35,2540.780.8052.83%
Nürnberg26,4460.630.5649.86%
La Galissonnière30,4220.621.0550.87%
Leander33,7810.840.8453.25%
Pensacola28,7020.581.4850.91%
Bayern44,1770.821.4651.06%
Normandie48,8440.930.2653.46%
Queen Elizabeth45,9110.771.6851.45%
Ryujo41,1350.824.0254.24%
Furious39,0420.744.5152.78%
Ranger37,1210.734.4854.13%
Jianwei24,5300.730.0751.57%
Gnevny (Old)20,5110.710.1751.06%
Mutsuki20,2450.600.4149.32%
T-2219,1010.610.3749.67%
Acasta19,6870.690.0751.46%
Kirov26,8370.650.9050.92%
Königsberg27,1850.750.3651.51%
Émile Bertin30,2350.760.9053.20%
Emerald20,0660.580.3948.89%
König41,2960.891.4652.59%
Bretagne37,4590.781.1750.92%
Iron Duke42,7660.851.1252.02%
Shenyang30,5321.110.0956.12%
Izyaslav18,6300.730.0750.98%
V-17022,9270.880.0353.20%
Wakeful24,3810.980.1054.17%
Svietlana23,7200.750.1152.52%
Karlsruhe16,6650.530.0449.30%
Duguay-Trouin28,4610.860.2552.97%
Danae20,0720.720.3151.65%
Kaiser37,5360.951.2052.34%
Courbet35,9620.920.2652.25%
Orion46,6951.201.4055.02%
Hosho24,0720.632.1153.82%
Langley21,9690.592.0854.16%
Phra Ruang22,3890.930.0854.17%
Derzki14,6940.720.0050.79%
G-10118,7750.850.0052.69%
Valkyrie25,6751.300.0458.75%
Bogatyr25,9830.940.0054.42%
Kolberg15,5980.630.0049.57%
Friant21,4130.810.0951.56%
Caledon18,4530.740.0551.10%
Nassau30,1051.030.0352.95%
Turenne28,7880.910.0153.54%
Bellerophon32,2270.940.0852.06%
Longjiang18,3911.030.0055.56%
Storozhevoi10,9480.680.0050.02%
V-2517,2541.080.0054.97%
Medea17,5711.130.0055.76%
Novik14,2170.690.0050.83%
Jurien de la Gravière17,2180.740.0052.52%
Weymouth15,0220.640.0051.49%
Chengan5,9700.990.0052.60%
Orlan9,5320.910.0052.41%
Bougainville5,2330.700.0049.00%
Black Swan6,1721.010.0053.25%
Marblehead Lima29,6610.740.2253.27%
Marblehead32,1230.890.1955.13%
Atago42,9360.741.0753.12%
Hashidate10,5850.920.0152.13%
Chikuma14,0680.620.0050.70%
Zao83,7010.951.5651.90%
New Mexico42,0790.841.0651.32%
Sims24,8850.690.7053.27%
Wickes14,7160.680.0149.61%
Kamikaze R38,2871.270.0058.86%
Iwaki Alpha37,4991.330.9260.39%
Kamikaze37,9511.250.0058.98%
Wakatake17,0490.730.0250.73%
Phoenix21,7530.650.1849.89%
Fletcher40,5060.840.8453.71%
Izumo59,4180.681.5449.67%
Des Moines72,3440.983.3553.27%
Clemson22,4650.910.0252.82%
Yamato93,4210.941.7952.16%
Iowa62,0920.752.8750.49%
Fūjin38,1051.260.0059.08%
Baltimore (Old)41,9370.622.4451.44%
Montana86,9480.972.5651.77%
Hakuryu (Old)105,7461.5623.0755.69%
Tenryu18,0880.690.0349.55%
Taiho (Old)89,5001.4119.7256.56%
Midway (Old)106,6541.5027.4652.60%
Tachibana Lima15,7200.990.0055.25%
Nicholas19,2520.680.3549.26%
New Orleans (Old)32,9810.551.7149.55%
Gearing49,5370.850.6251.53%
Kuma24,5260.780.3251.62%
Amagi60,9270.861.9352.84%
Arkansas Beta42,1461.180.0056.91%
Essex (Old)79,1781.1120.4649.36%
Shimakaze49,7510.840.1650.49%
Ibuki51,0060.681.4951.02%
Pensacola (Old)29,7540.611.6049.29%
North Carolina55,1130.783.0951.14%
Shokaku (Old)62,3761.0418.0955.76%
Lexington (Old)57,5380.8715.1749.00%
Mikasa14,4410.730.0053.86%
Hiryu (Old)52,2950.9817.1253.81%
Kagero (Old)36,7320.710.1450.21%
Diana Lima21,4431.240.0057.14%
Nagato50,7990.821.1151.06%
Ranger (Old)45,2090.7715.7048.28%
Mogami42,2540.731.0651.39%
Ryujo (Old)44,3570.879.9553.93%
Benson31,0560.760.3952.99%
Myoko36,1630.751.4151.72%
Ishizuchi35,4450.970.1654.97%
Colorado46,2590.761.3049.83%
Fubuki (Old)30,1650.680.2750.46%
Aoba28,3850.671.3550.81%
Cleveland (Old)30,7280.772.7851.87%
Kongo34,7600.741.2050.61%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,8490.610.3549.84%
Mahan22,8610.640.1750.45%
Atlanta32,2210.813.2852.74%
Fuso47,9810.930.8752.79%
New York30,9350.670.7048.81%
Zuiho (Old)45,3470.988.7954.02%
Independence (Old)32,7220.6013.6350.20%
Mutsuki (Old)22,1050.600.3749.56%
Farragut21,3300.660.2651.29%
Furutaka22,3080.600.3949.33%
Omaha26,5940.740.9050.27%
Minekaze28,3480.930.0752.20%
Yūbari27,2120.922.4054.36%
St. Louis22,6990.840.0152.63%
Wyoming29,8480.770.6650.35%
Langley (Old)29,2450.6310.8650.17%
Isokaze25,6820.950.0752.34%
Murmansk35,7681.011.1455.35%
Albany15,1840.840.0052.67%
Myogi23,9810.580.6648.34%
Umikaze16,6740.940.0054.56%
Sampson10,3060.600.0048.50%
Diana16,2390.750.0051.69%
Dresden15,6690.820.0052.51%
Chester10,7510.470.0047.66%
Tirpitz55,9220.801.8552.04%
Warspite48,3880.941.2053.97%
Hosho (Old)40,4330.938.2853.49%
Bogue (Old)26,2320.5214.4449.65%
Gremyashchy34,5161.150.3258.03%
Tachibana15,4740.950.0053.07%
Aurora25,5200.970.0453.80%
Hermelin8,2980.830.0051.02%
Erie8,7620.710.0049.65%
Imperator Nikolai I49,9911.410.0462.57%
Kawachi19,0990.700.0449.83%
South Carolina19,7160.650.0248.78%